|
Athletics |
|
110 m hurdles M | | Final | 09:00 | | |
|
1500 m M | | Semifinals | 19:00 | | |
|
20 km walk M | | Final | 16:30 | | |
|
400 m M | | Final | 19:00 | | |
|
4x100 m M | | Heats | 09:00 | | |
|
4x100 m W | | Heats | 09:00 | | |
|
4x400 m W | | Heats | 19:00 | | |
|
Decathlon M | | 110 m hurdles | 09:00 | | |
|
| | Discus throw | 09:00 | | |
|
| | Pole vault | 09:00 | | |
|
| | Javelin throw | 19:00 | | |
|
| | 1500 m | 19:00 | | |
|
Heptathlon W | | Long jump | 09:00 | | |
|
| | Javelin throw | 09:00 | | |
|
| | 800 m | 19:00 | | |
|
High jump W | | Qualification | 09:00 | | |
|
Pole vault W | | Final | 19:00 | | |
|
Shot put M | | Final | 09:00 | | |
|
Triple jump M | | Final | 09:00 | | |
|
|
Baseball |
|
Baseball M | | Semifinal | 19:00 | | |
|
|
Basketball |
|
Basketball M | | Semifinal | 13:15 | | |
|
| | Semifinal | 20:00 | | |
|
|
Boxing |
|
Featherweight M | | Final | 14:00 | | |
|
Flyweight M | | Semifinals | 14:00 | | |
|
Lightweight W | | Semifinals | 14:00 | | |
|
Middleweight M | | Semifinals | 14:00 | | |
|
|
Canoe & Kayak |
|
C1 200 m W | | Semifinals | 09:30 | | |
|
| | Finals | 09:30 | | |
|
K1 200 m M | | Semifinals | 09:30 | | |
|
| | Finals | 09:30 | | |
|
K1 500 m W | | Semifinals | 09:30 | | |
|
| | Finals | 09:30 | | |
|
K2 1000 m M | | Semifinals | 09:30 | | |
|
| | Finals | 09:30 | | |
|
|
Cycling |
|
Keirin W | | Round 2 | 15:30 | | |
|
| | Round 3 | 15:30 | | |
|
| | Final places 7-12 | 15:30 | | |
|
| | Finals | 15:30 | | |
|
Omnium M | | Scratch Race | 15:30 | | |
|
| | Tempo race | 15:30 | | |
|
| | Elimination race | 15:30 | | |
|
| | Points race, final | 15:30 | | |
|
Sprint M | | 1/8 Finals | 15:30 | | |
|
| | 1/8 Finals repechages | 15:30 | | |
|
| | 1/4 Finals | 15:30 | | |
|
| | Final places 5-8 | 15:30 | | |
|
|
Diving |
|
Platform W | | Semifinal | 10:00 | | |
|
| | Final | 15:00 | | |
|
|
Football |
|
Football W | | Bronze Medal Match | 17:00 | | |
|
|
Golf |
|
Individual W | | Round 2 | 07:30 | | |
|
|
Handball |
|
Handball M | | Semifinal | 17:00 | | |
|
| | Semifinal | 21:00 | | |
|
|
Hockey |
|
Hockey M | | Bronze Medal Match | 10:30 | | |
|
| | Final | 19:00 | | |
|
|
Karate |
|
Kata W | | Elimination, ranking | 10:00 | | |
|
| | Finals | 17:00 | | |
|
Kumite 55 kg W | | Elimination, semifinals, finals | 17:00 | | |
|
Kumite 67 kg M | | Elimination | 10:00 | | |
|
| | Semifinals, finals | 17:00 | | |
|
|
Modern Pentathlon |
|
Individual W | | Fencing | 13:00 | | |
|
Individual M | | Fencing | 13:00 | | |
|
|
Skateboarding |
|
Park M | | Qualification, final | 09:00 | | |
|
|
Sport Climbing |
|
Combined M | | Final | 17:30 | | |
|
|
Swimming |
|
Marathon 10 km M | | Final | 06:30 | | |
|
|
Table Tennis |
|
Team W | | Bronze Medal Match | 11:00 | | |
|
| | Final | 19:30 | | |
|
|
Volleyball |
|
Beach volley W | | Semifinals | 09:00 | | |
|
| | Semifinals | 21:00 | | |
|
Beach volley M | | Semifinals | 09:00 | | |
|
| | Semifinals | 21:00 | | |
|
Volleyball M | | Semifinal | 13:00 | | |
|
| | Semifinal | 21:00 | | |
|
|
Water Polo |
|
Water polo W | | Classification, semifinal | 14:00 | | |
|
| | Classification, semifinal | 18:20 | | |
|
|
Wrestling |
|
Freestyle bantamweight M | | Repechages | 11:00 | | |
|
| | Finals | 18:15 | | |
|
Freestyle lightweight W | | 1/8 finals, quarterfinals | 11:00 | | |
|
| | Semifinals | 18:15 | | |
|
Freestyle middleweight M | | Repechages | 11:00 | | |
|
| | Finals | 18:15 | | |
|
Freestyle super-heavyweight M | | 1/8 finals, quarterfinals | 11:00 | | |
|
| | Semifinals | 18:15 | | |
|
Freestyle welterweight M | | 1/8 finals, quarterfinals | 11:00 | | |
|
| | Semifinals | 18:15 | | |
|
Freestyle welterweight W | | Repechages | 11:00 | | |
|
| | Finals | 18:15 | | |
|