Roning ved OL
Olympiske mestre Otter M

Eight with coxswain - Rowing at the Olympic Games

Olympiske mestre Otter M

Tokyo 2020NZLThomas Mackintosh
Hamish Bond
Thomas Murray
Michael Brake
Dan Williamson
Phillip Wilson
Shaun Kirkham
Matt Macdonald
Sam Bosworth
Rio 2016GBRScott Durant
Tom Ransley
Andrew Hodge
Matt Gotrel
Pete Reed
Paul Bennett
Matthew Langridge
William Satch
Phelan Hill
London 2012GERFilip Adamski
Andreas Kuffner
Eric Johannesen
Maximilian Reinelt
Richard Schmidt
Lukas Müller
Florian Mennigen
Kristof Wilke
Martin Sauer
Beijing 2008CANKevin Light
Ben Rutledge
Andrew Byrnes
Jake Wetzel
Malcolm Howard
Dominic Seiterle
Adam Kreek
Kyle Hamilton
Brian Price
Athen 2004USAJason Read
Wyatt Allen
Chris Ahrens
Joseph Hansen
Matthew Deakin
Daniel Beery
Beau Hoopman
Bryan Volpenhein
Peter Cipollone
Sydney 2000GBRAndrew Lindsay
Benjamin Hunt-Davis
Simon Dennis
Louis Attrill
Luka Grubor
Kieran West
Fred Scarlett
Steve Trapmore
Rowley Douglas
Atlanta 1996NEDHenk-Jan Zwolle
Diederik Simon
Michiel Bartman
Koos Maasdijk
Niels van der Zwan
Niels van Steenis
Ronald Florijn
Nico Rienks
Jeroen Duyster
Barcelona 1992CANJohn Wallace
Bruce Robertson
Michael Forgeron
Darren Barber
Robert Marland
Michael Rascher
Andrew Crosby
Derek Porter
Terrence Paul
Seoul 1988FRGThomas Möllenkamp
Matthias Mellinghaus
Eckhardt Schultz
Ansgar Wessling
Armin Eickholz
Thomas Domian
Wolfgang Männig
Bahne Rabe
Manfred Klein
Los Angeles 1984CANPatrick Turner
Kevin Neufeld
Mark Evans
Grant Main
Paul Steele
Michael Evans
Dean Crawford
Blair Horn
Brian McMahon
Moskva 1980GDRBernd Krauss
Hans-Peter Koppe
Ulrich Kons
Jörg Friedrich
Jens Doberschütz
Ulrich Karnatz
Uwe Dühring
Bernd Höing
Klaus-Dieter Ludwig
Montreal 1976GDRBernd Baumgart
Gottfried Döhn
Werner Klatt
Hans-Joachim Lück
Dieter Wendisch
Roland Kostulski
Ulrich Karnatz
Karl-Heinz Prudöhl
Karl-Heinz Danielowski
München 1972NZLTony Hurt
Wybo Veldman
Richard Joyce
John Hunter
Lindsay Wilson
Athol Earl
Trevor Coker
Gary Robertson
Simon Dickie
Mexico City 1968FRGHorst Meyer
Dirk Schreyer
Rüdiger Henning
Lutz Ulbrecht
Wolfgang Hottenrott
Egbert Hirschfelder
Jörg Siebert
Nicolaus Ott
Günther Thiersch
Tokyo 1964USAJoseph Amlong
Thomas Amlong
Harold Budd
Emory Clark
Stanley Cwiklinski
Hugh Foley
William Knecht
William Stowe
Robert Zimonyi
Rom 1960GERKlaus Bittner
Karl-Heinz Hopp
Hans Lenk
Manfred Ruiffs
Frank Schepke
Kraft Schepke
Walter Schröder
Karl-Heinrich von Groddeck
Willi Padge
Melbourne 1956USAThomas Charlton
David Weight
John Cooke
Donald Beer
Caldwell Esselstyn
Charles Grimes
Richard Wailes
Robert Morey
William Becklean
Helsingfors 1952USAFranklin Shakespeare
William Fields
James Dunbar
Richard Murphy
Robert Detweiler
Henry Proctor
Wayne Fraye
Edward Stevens
Charles Manning
London 1948USAIan Turner
David Turner
James Hardy
George Ahlgren
Lloyd Butler
David Brown
Justus Smith
John Stack
Ralph Purchase
Berlin 1936USAHerbert Morris
Charles Day
Gordon Adam
John White
James McMillin
George Hunt
Joseph Rantz
Donald Hume
Robert Moch
Los Angeles 1932USAEdwin Salisbury
James Blair
Duncan Gregg
Burton Jastram
David Dunlap
Charles Chandler
Harold Tower
Winslow Hall
Norris Graham
Amsterdam 1928USAMarvin Stalder
John Brinck
Francis Frederick
William Thompson
William Dally
James Workman
Hubert Caldwell
Peter Donion
Donald Blessing
Paris 1924USALeonard Carpenter
Howard Kingsbury
Daniel Lindley
John Miller
James Rockefeller
Frederick Sheffield
Benjamin Spock
Alfred Wilson
Laurence Stoddard
Antwerpen 1920USAVirgil Jacomini
Edwin Graves
William Jordan
Edward Moore
Alden Sanborn
Donald Johnstone
Vincent Gallagher
Clyde King
Sherman Clark
Stockholm 1912GBREdgar Burgess
Sidney Swann
Leslie Wormwald
Ewart Horsfall
Angus Gillan
Arthur Garton
Alister Kirby
Philip Fleming
Henry Wells
London 1908GBRAlbert Gladstone
Frederick Kelly
Banner Johnstone
Guy Nickalls
Charles Burnell
Ronald Sanderson
Raymond Etherington-Smith
Henry Bucknall
Gilchrist Maclagan
St. Louis 1904USAFrederick Cresser
Michael Gleason
Frank Schell
James Flanigan
Charles Armstrong
Harry Lott
Joseph Dempsey
John Exley
Louis Abell
Paris 1900USALouis Abell
Harry DeBaecke
William Carr
John Exley
John Geiger
Edwin Hedley
James Juvenal
Roscoe Lockwood
Edward Marsh
Listen over olympiske mestre i Otter M - Roning - er baseret på de officielle olympiske rapporter og Olympian Database
English flagDanish flag

Olympics
Facts & Information

All-time Medal Table All-time Medal Table Olympic Games

Olympic Sports Database Olympic Sports

Nations in the Olympics
Nations in the Olympics

Future Olympics Future Olympics
 
Copyright & Disclaimer    Sportsencyclo    Privacy policy   Do Not Sell or Share My Personal Information