Liste over Asiatiske Lege

Asiatiske Lege
Liste over alle stævner

Værtsby

Nationer

Atleter

XX Aichi-Nagoya 2026
XIX Hangzhou 2022
XVIII Jakarta 20184511300
XVII Incheon 2014459501
XVI Guangzhou 2010459704
XV Doha 2006459520
XIV Busa 2002447711
XIII Bangkok 1998416554
XII Hiroshima 1994426828
XI Beijing 1990366122
X Seoul 1986224839
IX New Delhi 1982233411
VIII Bangkok 1978193842
VII Teheran 1974193010
VI Bangkok 1970162400
V Bangkok 1966161945
IV Jakarta 1962121460
III Tokyo 1958161820
II Manila 195418970
I New Delhi 195111489

Listen over værtsbyer for de Asiatiske Lege er baseret på de officielle rapporter og Olympian Database
* Beta-info: Olympian Database normally hold - as a minimum - all historic medalists in a given event type. This is not yet the case for the Asian Games but we are continually working towards this. All-time champions lists for each event, all-time medal tables in sports or for a nation etc. are therefore incomplete. We have chosen to present what we have at the current time for the interest in for example the list of sports for the recent Asian Games that are already completed.
Copyright & Disclaimer    Sportsencyclo    Privacy policy