Schedule - Thursday 22 Jun | |||||
Thu 22 Jun Krakow Time | |||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
Krakow | Your time | |||||
05:19 |
Athletics | |||||
1500 m W | Division 3 | 12:20 | |||
Division 2 | 19:20 | ||||
200 m W | Division 3 | 10:05 | |||
Division 2 | 17:05 | ||||
200 m M | Division 3 | 10:25 | |||
Division 2 | 17:25 | ||||
3000 m steeplechase W | Division 3 | 11:05 | |||
Division 2 | 18:05 | ||||
4x400 m Mixed | Division 3 | 12:45 | |||
Division 2 | 19:45 | ||||
5000 m M | Division 3 | 11:40 | |||
Division 2 | 18:40 | ||||
High jump W | Division 3 | 11:45 | |||
Division 2 | 18:25 | ||||
High jump M | Division 3 | 10:00 | |||
Division 2 | 16:35 | ||||
Javelin throw M | Division 3 | 11:33 | |||
Division 2 | 18:33 | ||||
Javelin throw W | Division 3 | 09:55 | |||
Division 2 | 16:30 | ||||
Long jump W | Division 3 | 10:55 | |||
Division 2 | 17:55 | ||||
Shot put M | Division 3 | 10:28 | |||
Division 2 | 17:28 | ||||
Basketball | |||||
Basketball 3x3 W | NED - SUI | 13:30 | |||
ESP - ISR | 13:55 | ||||
SUI - ISR | 15:20 | ||||
NED - ESP | 15:45 | ||||
POL - UKR | 18:30 | ||||
LTU - EST | 18:55 | ||||
UKR - EST | 20:20 | ||||
POL - LTU | 20:45 | ||||
Basketball 3x3 M | BEL - SLO | 14:20 | |||
LAT - ESP | 14:45 | ||||
SLO - ESP | 16:10 | ||||
BEL - LAT | 16:35 | ||||
NED - CZE | 19:20 | ||||
FRA - ISR | 19:45 | ||||
ISR - CZE | 21:10 | ||||
FRA - NED | 21:35 | ||||
Canoe & Kayak | |||||
C1 200 m M | Round 1 | 09:07 | |||
Semifinal | 16:00 | ||||
C1 200 m W | Round 1 | 09:21 | |||
Semifinal | 16:14 | ||||
C2 200 m Mixed | Round 1 | 17:00 | |||
C2 500 m M | Final | 14:00 | |||
C2 500 m W | Final | 14:10 | |||
K1 200 m W | Round 1 | 09:49 | |||
Semifinal | 16:35 | ||||
K1 200 m M | Round 1 | 09:35 | |||
Semifinal | 16:21 | ||||
K2 200 m Mixed | Round 1 | 17:14 | |||
K2 500 m M | Final | 14:20 | |||
K4 500 m W | Final | 14:40 | |||
Cycling | |||||
BMX freestyle Park W | Final | 15:00 | |||
BMX freestyle Park M | Final | 16:45 | |||
Diving | |||||
Team Mixed | Final | 17:00 | |||
Handball | |||||
Beach handball W | Semifinal A1-B4/B2-A3 | 12:00 | |||
Semifinal B1-A4/A2-B3 | 13:00 | ||||
Placement 5-6 | 17:30 | ||||
Placement 7-8 | 17:30 | ||||
Bronze match | 19:30 | ||||
Final | 21:30 | ||||
Beach handball M | Semifinal A1-B4/B2-A3 | 10:00 | |||
Semifinal B1-A4/A2-B3 | 11:00 | ||||
Placement 5-6 | 16:30 | ||||
Placement 7-8 | 16:30 | ||||
Bronze match | 18:30 | ||||
Final | 20:30 | ||||
Karate | |||||
Kata W | Eliminations | 09:00 | |||
Semifinals | 15:30 | ||||
Final | 17:30 | ||||
Kata M | Eliminations | 09:00 | |||
Semifinals | 15:30 | ||||
Final | 17:30 | ||||
Kumite 50 kg W | Eliminations | 10:45 | |||
Semifinals | 16:10 | ||||
Final | 18:10 | ||||
Kumite 55 kg W | Eliminations | 10:45 | |||
Semifinals | 16:10 | ||||
Final | 18:50 | ||||
Kumite 60 kg M | Eliminations | 12:30 | |||
Semifinals | 16:50 | ||||
Final | 18:20 | ||||
Kumite 67 kg M | Eliminations | 12:30 | |||
Semifinals | 16:50 | ||||
Final | 19:00 | ||||
Padel | |||||
Doubles W | Round 1 | 09:00 | |||
Round 2 | 15:00 | ||||
Doubles M | Round 1 | 09:00 | |||
Round 2 | 15:00 | ||||
Doubles Mixed | Round 1 | 12:00 | |||
Shooting | |||||
Air pistol W | Qualifying Round | 13:15 | |||
Final | 15:30 | ||||
Air pistol M | Qualifying Round | 11:15 | |||
Final | 13:30 | ||||
Air rifle team Mixed | Qualifying Round | 08:45 | |||
Final | 11:30 | ||||
Sport Climbing | |||||
Speed individual W | Qualifying Round | 18:30 | |||
Quarterfinals | 19:25 | ||||
Semifinals | 19:40 | ||||
Final | 19:48 | ||||
Synchronized Swimming | |||||
Duet technical W | Final | 17:00 | |||
Duet technical Mixed | Final | 10:00 | |||
* Schedule times in Krakow local time or converted to your local time. |