Schedule - Saturday 24 Jun | |||||
Sat 24 Jun Krakow Time | |||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
Krakow | Your time | |||||
03:46 |
Archery | |||||
Compound individual W | Round 3 | 16:20 | |||
Team M | Quarterfinals | 11:30 | |||
Semifinals | 13:10 | ||||
Finals | 14:25 | ||||
Team W | Quarterfinals | 09:00 | |||
Semifinals | 10:40 | ||||
Finals | 14:00 | ||||
Athletics | |||||
100 m hurdles W | Final | 16:25 | |||
110 m hurdles M | Final | 16:05 | |||
1500 m M | Final | 17:10 | |||
400 m hurdles W | Final | 17:40 | |||
400 m hurdles M | Final | 18:05 | |||
4x100 m W | Final | 18:30 | |||
4x100 m M | Final | 18:50 | |||
800 m W | Final | 16:50 | |||
Discus throw M | Final | 17:15 | |||
Hammer throw M | Final | 15:10 | |||
Long jump M | Final | 15:20 | |||
Pole vault W | Final | 15:55 | |||
Triple jump W | Final | 17:26 | |||
Basketball | |||||
Basketball 3x3 W | Quarterfinal A1-D2 | 13:30 | |||
Quarterfinal B1-C2 | 13:55 | ||||
Quarterfinal C1-B2 | 15:20 | ||||
Quarterfinal D1-A2 | 15:45 | ||||
Semifinal A1-D2/B1-C2 | 18:30 | ||||
Semifinal C1-B2/D1-A2 | 18:55 | ||||
Bronze match | 20:20 | ||||
Final | 21:10 | ||||
Basketball 3x3 M | Quarterfinal A1-D2 | 14:20 | |||
Quarterfinal B1-C2 | 14:45 | ||||
Quarterfinal C1-B2 | 16:10 | ||||
Quarterfinal D1-A2 | 16:35 | ||||
Semifinal A1-D2/B1-C2 | 19:20 | ||||
Semifinal C1-B2/D1-A2 | 19:45 | ||||
Bronze match | 20:45 | ||||
Final | 21:35 | ||||
Boxing | |||||
Featherweight W | Round of 32 | 13:00 | |||
Round of 32 | 18:00 | ||||
Flyweight M | Round of 32 | 13:00 | |||
Heavyweight M | Round of 32 | 13:00 | |||
Lightweight W | Round of 32 | 13:00 | |||
Middleweight W | Round of 32 | 18:00 | |||
Middleweight M | Round of 32 | 18:00 | |||
Canoe & Kayak | |||||
C1 500 m W | Final | 12:48 | |||
C1 500 m M | Final | 12:50 | |||
C2 200 m Mixed | Final | 14:37 | |||
K1 500 m M | Final | 12:14 | |||
K1 500 m W | Final | 12:07 | |||
K2 200 m Mixed | Final | 14:30 | |||
Diving | |||||
Springboard M | Round 1 | 10:00 | |||
Final | 19:00 | ||||
Semifinal | 19:00 | ||||
Synchronized platform Mixed | Final | 15:00 | |||
Padel | |||||
Doubles W | Semifinals | 16:30 | |||
Semifinals | 19:30 | ||||
Doubles M | Semifinals | 15:00 | |||
Semifinals | 18:00 | ||||
Doubles Mixed | Semifinals | 10:00 | |||
Shooting | |||||
Air pistol team W | Qualifying Round | 11:00 | |||
Final | 13:45 | ||||
Air pistol team M | Qualifying Round | 09:15 | |||
Final | 11:45 | ||||
Air rifle team W | Qualifying Round | 15:00 | |||
Final | 17:45 | ||||
Air rifle team M | Qualifying Round | 13:15 | |||
Final | 16:15 | ||||
Sport Climbing | |||||
Boulder individual W | Qualifying Round | 15:00 | |||
Boulder individual M | Qualifying Round | 11:00 | |||
Lead individual W | Final | 21:30 | |||
Lead individual M | Final | 22:30 | |||
Synchronized Swimming | |||||
Acrobatic routine W | Final | 10:00 | |||
Duet free W | Final | 17:00 | |||
Duet free Mixed | Final | 20:00 | |||
Table Tennis | |||||
Doubles Mixed | Quarterfinals | 13:30 | |||
Singles W | Round 3 | 10:00 | |||
Round 4 | 18:00 | ||||
Singles M | Round 3 | 10:00 | |||
Round 4 | 18:00 | ||||
Taekwondo | |||||
Featherweight W | Round 1 | 09:00 | |||
Repechage for Bronze Medal | 14:00 | ||||
Semifinals | 14:00 | ||||
Quarterfinals | 14:00 | ||||
Final | 19:00 | ||||
Bronze Medal Contests | 19:00 | ||||
Featherweight M | Round 1 | 09:00 | |||
Repechage for Bronze Medal | 14:00 | ||||
Semifinals | 14:00 | ||||
Quarterfinals | 14:00 | ||||
Final | 19:00 | ||||
Bronze Medal Contests | 19:00 | ||||
Lightweight W | Round 1 | 09:00 | |||
Repechage for Bronze Medal | 14:00 | ||||
Semifinals | 14:00 | ||||
Quarterfinals | 14:00 | ||||
Final | 19:00 | ||||
Bronze Medal Contests | 19:00 | ||||
Lightweight M | Round 1 | 09:00 | |||
Repechage for Bronze Medal | 14:00 | ||||
Semifinals | 14:00 | ||||
Quarterfinals | 14:00 | ||||
Final | 19:00 | ||||
Bronze Medal Contests | 19:00 | ||||
* Schedule times in Krakow local time or converted to your local time. |