Kano & kajak ved OL i Rio 2016 | |||||
Kano & kajak 2016 |
Athlete |
Nation |
|
G | S | B | ||
1. | Danuta Kozak | HUN | 3 | 0 | 0 | ||
2. | Marcus Gross | GER | 2 | 0 | 0 | ||
- | Sebastian Brendel | GER | 2 | 0 | 0 | ||
- | Gabriella Szabo | HUN | 2 | 0 | 0 | ||
- | Max Rendschmidt | GER | 2 | 0 | 0 | ||
6. | Liam Heath | GBR | 1 | 1 | 0 | ||
7. | Lisa Carrington | NZL | 1 | 0 | 1 | ||
- | Saul Craviotto Rivero | ESP | 1 | 0 | 1 | ||
9. | Tamara Csipes | HUN | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||
- | Yuriy Cheban | UKR | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||
- | Cristian Toro | ESP | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||
- | Tom Liebscher | GER | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||
- | Krisztina Fazekas Zur | HUN | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||
- | Denis Gargaud Chanut | FRA | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||
- | Max Hoff | GER | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||
- | Marcus Walz | ESP | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||
- | Joseph Clarke | GBR | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||
- | Jan Vandrey | GER | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||
- | Ladislav Skantar | SVK | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||
- | Maialen Chourraut | ESP | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||
- | Peter Skantar | SVK | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||
22. | Isaquias Queiroz dos Santos | BRA | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||
23. | Tina Dietze | GER | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||
- | Franziska Weber | GER | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||
25. | Josef Dostal | CZE | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||
26. | Erlon de Souza Silva | BRA | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||
- | Juraj Tarr | SVK | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||
- | Jon Schofield | GBR | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||
- | Emma Aastrand Jørgensen | DEN | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||
- | Marta Walczykiewicz | POL | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||
- | Peter Kauzer | SLO | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||
- | Marko Tomicevic | SRB | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||
- | Denis Mysak | SVK | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||
- | Maxime Beaumont | FRA | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||
- | Sabrina Hering | GER | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||
- | Matej Benus | SVK | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||
- | David Florence | GBR | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||
- | Richard Hounslow | GBR | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||
- | Tibor Linka | SVK | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||
- | Steffi Kriegerstein | GER | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||
- | Milenko Zoric | SRB | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||
- | Valentin Demyanenko | AZE | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||
- | Erik Vlcek | SVK | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||
- | Luuka Jones | NZL | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||
45. | Lachlan Tame | AUS | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||
- | Jan Sterba | CZE | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||
- | Maryna Litvinchuk | BLR | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||
- | Karolina Naja | POL | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||
- | Ken Wallace | AUS | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||
- | Inna Osypenko-Radomska | AZE | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||
- | Volha Khudzenka | BLR | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||
- | Jessica Fox | AUS | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||
- | Aurimas Lankas | LTU | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||
- | Beata Mikolajczyk | POL | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||
- | Edvinas Ramanauskas | LTU | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||
- | Jiri Prskavec Jr. | CZE | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||
- | Roman Anoshkin | RUS | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||
- | Daniel Havel | CZE | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||
- | Takuya Haneda | JPN | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||
- | Gauthier Klauss | FRA | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||
- | Ronald Rauhe | GER | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||
- | Ilia Shtokalov | RUS | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||
- | Lukas Trefil | CZE | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||
- | Marharyta Makhneva | BLR | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||
- | Matthieu Peche | FRA | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||
- | Dmytro Ianchuk | UKR | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||
- | Nadzeya Liapeshka | BLR | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||
- | Taras Mishchuk | UKR | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||
Medaljefordelingen er baseret på de officielle olympiske rapporter og Olympian Database | |||||||