Lieke Wevers - Olympic Facts and Results

Lieke Wevers at the Olympics
Results

Lieke Wevers from Netherlands
Facts about Lieke Wevers in Gymnastics

Event

Position

Result

Facts about Lieke Wevers in Olympic Gymnastics Tokyo 2020 - Gymnastics
Balance beam W Qualification 2313,366
Floor W Qualification 3512,866
Individual all-round W Final 2451,098
Qualification 3253,365
Team W Qualification 11160,263
Uneven bars W Qualification 3413,533
Lieke Wevers results in Olympic Gymnastics Rio 2016 - Gymnastics
Balance beam W Qualification 1614,366
Floor W Qualification 2713,850
Individual all-round W Final 2055,865
Qualification 1756,782Q
Team W Final 7172,447
Qualification 8171,929Q
Uneven bars W Qualification 2714,600


Lieke Wevers may have participated in more Olympic events that are not listed above, but any medals won are already included.


This information about Lieke Wevers is based on the official Olympic reports and the Olympian Database.
English flagDanish flag

Olympics
Facts & Information

All-time Medal Table All-time Medal Table Olympic Games

Olympic Sports Database Olympic Sports

Nations in the Olympics
Nations in the Olympics

Future Olympics Future Olympics
 
Copyright & Disclaimer    Sportsencyclo    Privacy policy