Sergio Munoz - Olympic Facts and Results

Sergio Munoz at the Olympics
Results in the Olympic Games

    
Facts about Olympic

Events

Position

Result

Facts about Olympic Gymnastics London 2012 - Gymnastics
Floor MQualifying Round3214,600
Horizontal bar MQualifying Round6113,266
Individual all-round MQualifying Round2685,665
Parallel bars MQualifying Round5513,833
Pommel horse MQualifying Round3114,000
Rings MQualifying Round5613,966
Team MQualifying Round9265,587
Facts about Olympic Gymnastics Beijing 2008 - Gymnastics
Floor MQualifying Round5014,575
Horizontal bar MQualifying Round7213,300
Individual all-round MQualifying Round4085,500
Parallel bars MQualifying Round7113,675
Pommel horse MQualifying Round7112,700
Rings MQualifying Round2715,150
Team MQualifying Round11357,925


Sergio Munoz may have participated in events that are not listed above, but any medals won are already included.


This information about Sergio Munoz is based on the official Olympic reports and the Olympian Database
Get it on Google Play English flagDanish flag

Olympics
Facts & Information

All-time Medal Table All-time Medal Table Olympic Games

Olympic Sports Database Olympic Sports

Nations in the Olympics
Nations in the Olympics

Future Olympics Future Olympics
 
Copyright & Disclaimer    Sportsencyclo    Privacy policy