Andreas Toba - Olympic Facts and Results

Andreas Toba at the Olympics
Results

Andreas Toba from Germany
Facts about Andreas Toba in Gymnastics

Event

Position

Result

Facts about Andreas Toba in Olympic Gymnastics Tokyo 2020 - Gymnastics
Floor M Qualification 6212,833
Horizontal bar M Qualification 2413,800
Individual all-round M Qualification 3082,166
Parallel bars M Qualification 4014,100
Pommel horse M Qualification 2913,700
Rings M Qualification 3113,733
Team M Final 8238,495
Qualification 6249,929Q
Andreas Toba results in Olympic Gymnastics Rio 2016 - Gymnastics
Floor M Qualification 721,633
Horizontal bar M Qualification 2614,633
Individual all-round M Qualification dnf
Parallel bars M Qualification dns
Pommel horse M Qualification 3214,233
Rings M Qualification dns
Team M Final 7261,275
Qualification 8261,518Q
Andreas Toba results in Olympic Gymnastics London 2012 - Gymnastics
Floor M Qualification 6513,133
Rings M Qualification 2114,900
Team M Final 7268,019
Qualification 4270,888Q


Andreas Toba may have participated in more Olympic events that are not listed above, but any medals won are already included.


This information about Andreas Toba is based on the official Olympic reports and the Olympian Database.
English flagDanish flag

Olympics
Facts & Information

All-time Medal Table All-time Medal Table Olympic Games

Olympic Sports Database Olympic Sports

Nations in the Olympics
Nations in the Olympics

Future Olympics Future Olympics
 
Copyright & Disclaimer    Sportsencyclo    Privacy policy