Daniel Corral Barron - Olympic Facts and Results

Daniel Corral Barron at the Olympics
Results

Daniel Corral Barron from Mexico
Facts about Daniel Corral Barron in Gymnastics

Event

Position

Result

Facts about Daniel Corral Barron in Olympic Gymnastics Tokyo 2020 - Gymnastics
Floor M Qualification 5513,200
Horizontal bar M Qualification 4513,100
Individual all-round M Qualification 4080,898
Parallel bars M Qualification 4414,033
Pommel horse M Qualification 4013,266
Rings M Qualification 4313,366
Daniel Corral Barron results in Olympic Gymnastics Rio 2016 - Gymnastics
Parallel bars M Qualification 2515,000
Pommel horse M Qualification 4713,833
Daniel Corral Barron results in Olympic Gymnastics London 2012 - Gymnastics
Parallel bars M Final 515,333
Qualification 815,433Q
Pommel horse M Qualification 6112,333


Daniel Corral Barron may have participated in more Olympic events that are not listed above, but any medals won are already included.


This information about Daniel Corral Barron is based on the official Olympic reports and the Olympian Database.
English flagDanish flag

Olympics
Facts & Information

All-time Medal Table All-time Medal Table Olympic Games

Olympic Sports Database Olympic Sports

Nations in the Olympics
Nations in the Olympics

Future Olympics Future Olympics
 
Copyright & Disclaimer    Sportsencyclo    Privacy policy