Schedule - Monday 25 Sep | |||||
Mon 25 Sep Hangzhou Time | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Hangzhou | Your time | |||||
18:35 |
Basketball | |||||
Basketball 3x3 W | IND - UZB | 13:50 | |||
JPN - NEP | 14:15 | ||||
MGL - HKG | 15:30 | ||||
MAS - MDV | 15:55 | ||||
TPE - KAZ | 19:00 | ||||
JOR - PHI | 19:25 | ||||
THA - KOR | 20:40 | ||||
Basketball 3x3 M | JOR - PHI | 13:00 | |||
TKM - MDV | 13:25 | ||||
MAS - IND | 14:40 | ||||
THA - CAM | 15:05 | ||||
TPE - HKG | 16:20 | ||||
IRI - KOR | 16:45 | ||||
CHN - MAC | 19:50 | ||||
KAZ - KGZ | 20:15 | ||||
Board Games | |||||
Chess individual W | Preliminaries | 15:00 | |||
Chess individual M | Preliminaries | 15:00 | |||
Go individual M | Preliminaries | 09:30 | |||
Preliminaries | 15:00 | ||||
Boxing | |||||
Flyweight M | Round 1 | 14:00 | |||
Round 1 | 19:00 | ||||
Middleweight W | Round 1 | 14:00 | |||
Round 1 | 19:00 | ||||
Welterweight M | Round 1 | 14:00 | |||
Round 1 | 19:00 | ||||
Cricket | |||||
Cricket W | Bronze match | 09:00 | |||
Final | 14:00 | ||||
Cycling | |||||
Mountainbike M | Final | 13:30 | |||
Mountainbike W | Final | 09:00 | |||
E-Sports | |||||
Arena of Valor | Semifinal | 09:00 | |||
Semifinal | 14:00 | ||||
FIFA online | Loser's Bracket round 5 | 09:00 | |||
Loser's Bracket round 6 | 10:30 | ||||
Loser's Bracket round 7 | 19:00 | ||||
Winner's Bracket final | 20:30 | ||||
League of Legends | HKG - KOR | 09:00 | |||
HKG - KAZ | 10:00 | ||||
KOR - KAZ | 11:20 | ||||
JPN - PLE | 14:00 | ||||
JPN - VIE | 15:10 | ||||
PLE - VIE | 16:10 | ||||
Fencing | |||||
Foil individual W | Preliminary | 12:30 | |||
Semifinals | 18:45 | ||||
Finals | 20:10 | ||||
Sabre individual M | Preliminary | 09:00 | |||
Semifinals | 18:00 | ||||
Finals | 19:50 | ||||
Football | |||||
Football W | VIE - BAN | 16:00 | |||
HKG - MYA | 16:00 | ||||
MGL - UZB | 19:30 | ||||
NEP - JPN | 19:30 | ||||
PHI - KOR | 19:30 | ||||
Football M | JPN - PLE | 19:30 | |||
Gymnastics | |||||
Balance beam W | Qualifying Round | 10:00 | |||
Qualifying Round | 15:00 | ||||
Qualifying Round | 19:30 | ||||
Floor W | Qualifying Round | 10:00 | |||
Qualifying Round | 15:00 | ||||
Qualifying Round | 19:30 | ||||
Individual all-round W | Qualifying Round | 10:00 | |||
Qualifying Round | 15:00 | ||||
Qualifying Round | 19:30 | ||||
Team W | Subdivision 1 | 10:00 | |||
Subdivision 2 | 15:00 | ||||
Subdivision 3 | 19:30 | ||||
Uneven bars W | Qualifying Round | 10:00 | |||
Qualifying Round | 10:00 | ||||
Qualifying Round | 19:30 | ||||
Vault W | Qualifying Round | 10:00 | |||
Qualifying Round | 15:00 | ||||
Qualifying Round | 19:30 | ||||
Handball | |||||
Handball M | KUW - THA | 12:00 | |||
HKG - KOR | 12:00 | ||||
UZB - KAZ | 14:00 | ||||
KSA - MGL | 16:00 | ||||
JPN - IRI | 18:00 | ||||
Handball W | IND - JPN | 14:00 | |||
KOR - UZB | 16:00 | ||||
CHN - HKG | 18:00 | ||||
Hockey | |||||
Hockey W | KOR - SIN | 10:15 | |||
MAS - HKG | 12:45 | ||||
THA - KAZ | 16:00 | ||||
CHN - INA | 18:30 | ||||
Judo | |||||
Half-middleweight M | Semifinals | 10:00 | |||
Repechages | 10:00 | ||||
Preliminary rounds | 10:00 | ||||
Finals | 16:00 | ||||
Half-middleweight W | Semifinals | 10:00 | |||
Repechages | 10:00 | ||||
Preliminary rounds | 10:00 | ||||
Finals | 16:00 | ||||
Lightweight M | Semifinals | 10:00 | |||
Repechages | 10:00 | ||||
Preliminary rounds | 10:00 | ||||
Finals | 16:00 | ||||
Lightweight W | Semifinals | 10:00 | |||
Repechages | 10:00 | ||||
Preliminary rounds | 10:00 | ||||
Finals | 16:00 | ||||
Middleweight W | Semifinals | 10:00 | |||
Repechages | 10:00 | ||||
Preliminary rounds | 10:00 | ||||
Finals | 16:00 | ||||
Rowing | |||||
Eight with coxswain W | Final | 09:00 | |||
Four without coxswain M | Final | 09:00 | |||
Pair without coxswain W | Final | 09:00 | |||
Quadruple sculls M | Final | 09:00 | |||
Quadruple sculls without cox W | Final | 09:00 | |||
Single sculls M | Final | 09:00 | |||
Single sculls W | Final | 09:00 | |||
Rugby | |||||
Rugby sevens W | CHN - THA | 10:25 | |||
IND - SIN | 10:50 | ||||
HKG - JPN | 11:15 | ||||
Placement 5-7 (A3-B4) | 16:00 | ||||
Semifinal A1-B2 | 16:25 | ||||
Semifinal B1-A2 | 16:50 | ||||
Rugby sevens M | Ranking 9-13 (A3-C3) | 10:00 | |||
Quarterfinal 1 (A1-B2) | 11:40 | ||||
Quarterfinal 2 (B1-A2) | 12:05 | ||||
Quarterfinal 3 (C1-D2) | 12:30 | ||||
Quarterfinal 4 (D1-C2) | 12:55 | ||||
Ranking 9-13 (A3-D4) | 13:20 | ||||
Ranking 9-13 (B3-D3) | 13:45 | ||||
Ranking 9-13 (A3-B3) | 17:15 | ||||
Ranking 9-13 (D4-C3) | 17:40 | ||||
Sailing | |||||
470 Mixed | Preliminaries | 11:00 | |||
49er W | Preliminaries | 11:00 | |||
49er M | Preliminaries | 11:00 | |||
Boy's dinghy M | Preliminaries | 11:00 | |||
Girl's dinghy W | Preliminaries | 11:00 | |||
Kiteboarding W | Preliminaries | 11:00 | |||
Kiteboarding M | Preliminaries | 11:00 | |||
Laser W | Preliminaries | 11:00 | |||
Laser M | Preliminaries | 11:00 | |||
Nacra 17 | Preliminaries | 11:00 | |||
RS:X W | Preliminaries | 11:00 | |||
RS:X M | Preliminaries | 11:00 | |||
Windsurfer W | Preliminaries | 11:00 | |||
Windsurfer M | Preliminaries | 11:00 | |||
Sepaktakraw | |||||
Team regu M | JPN - LAO | 09:00 | |||
INA - MAS | 09:00 | ||||
Team regu W | THA - JPN | 14:00 | |||
KOR - LAO | 14:00 | ||||
Shooting | |||||
Air rifle M | Qualifying Round | 09:00 | |||
Final | 11:30 | ||||
Air rifle team M | Final | 09:00 | |||
Rapid fire pistol M | Qualifying Round | 09:00 | |||
Final | 14:00 | ||||
Rapid fire pistol team M | Final | 09:00 | |||
Running target M | Final | 09:00 | |||
Qualifying Round | 09:00 | ||||
Running target team M | Final | 09:00 | |||
Skateboarding | |||||
Park M | Final | 12:30 | |||
Park W | Final | 09:30 | |||
Swimming | |||||
100 m breaststroke M | Round 1 | 10:00 | |||
Final | 19:30 | ||||
200 m freestyle W | Round 1 | 10:00 | |||
Final | 19:30 | ||||
200 m medley W | Round 1 | 10:00 | |||
Final | 19:30 | ||||
4x200 m freestyle M | Round 1 | 10:00 | |||
Final | 19:30 | ||||
50 m backstroke W | Round 1 | 10:00 | |||
Final | 19:30 | ||||
50 m backstroke M | Round 1 | 10:00 | |||
Final | 19:30 | ||||
50 m freestyle M | Round 1 | 10:00 | |||
Final | 19:30 | ||||
Table Tennis | |||||
Doubles Mixed | Round 1 | 10:00 | |||
Team W | Semifinals | 10:00 | |||
Team M | Semifinals | 16:00 | |||
Taekwondo | |||||
Flyweight M | Round 2 | 09:00 | |||
Round 1 | 09:00 | ||||
Finals | 14:00 | ||||
Semifinals | 14:00 | ||||
Quarterfinals | 14:00 | ||||
Flyweight W | Round 2 | 09:00 | |||
Round 1 | 09:00 | ||||
Finals | 14:00 | ||||
Semifinals | 14:00 | ||||
Quarterfinals | 14:00 | ||||
Team Mixed | Round 2 | 09:00 | |||
Round 1 | 09:00 | ||||
Finals | 14:00 | ||||
Semifinals | 14:00 | ||||
Quarterfinals | 14:00 | ||||
Tennis | |||||
Doubles W | Round 1 | 10:00 | |||
Doubles M | Round 1 | 10:00 | |||
Singles M | Round 2 | 10:00 | |||
Singles W | Round 2 | 10:00 | |||
Volleyball | |||||
Beach volley W | Quarterfinals | 10:00 | |||
Quarterfinals | 17:00 | ||||
Beach volley M | Quarterfinals | 12:00 | |||
Quarterfinals | 19:00 | ||||
Volleyball M | Placement 11-12 | 10:30 | |||
Semifinal (Q2-Q3) | 14:30 | ||||
Placement 7-10 (LQ4-W(7-12)1) | 14:30 | ||||
Semifinal (Q1-Q4) | 19:00 | ||||
Placement 7-10 (LQ3-W(7-12)2) | 19:00 | ||||
Water Polo | |||||
Water polo W | KAZ - SIN | 15:00 | |||
JPN - KOR | 16:30 | ||||
CHN - UZB | 19:00 | ||||
Wushu | |||||
Changquan W | Final | 09:00 | |||
Sanda 52 kg W | Round 2 | 19:30 | |||
Sanda 56 kg M | Round 2 | 19:30 | |||
Sanda 60 kg W | Round 2 | 19:30 | |||
Sanda 60 kg M | Round 2 | 19:30 | |||
Sanda 65 kg M | Round 2 | 19:30 | |||
Sanda 70 kg M | Round 2 | 19:30 | |||
Sanda 75 kg M | Round 2 | 19:30 | |||
Taijiquan-taijijian M | Round 1 | 09:00 | |||
Final | 14:30 | ||||
* Schedule times in Hangzhou local time or converted to your local time. |