Phay Xing Loo - Olympic Facts and Results

Phay Xing Loo at the Olympics
Results

Phay Xing Loo from Malaysia
Facts about Phay Xing Loo in Gymnastics

Event

Position

Result

Facts about Phay Xing Loo in Olympic Gymnastics Tokyo 2020 - Gymnastics
Floor M Qualification 5613,100
Horizontal bar M Qualification 6611,766
Individual all-round M Qualification 6267,498
Parallel bars M Qualification 7010,200
Pommel horse M Qualification 6312,266
Rings M Qualification 727,700


Phay Xing Loo may have participated in more Olympic events that are not listed above, but any medals won are already included.


This information about Phay Xing Loo is based on the official Olympic reports and the Olympian Database.
English flagDanish flag

Olympics
Facts & Information

All-time Medal Table All-time Medal Table Olympic Games

Olympic Sports Database Olympic Sports

Nations in the Olympics
Nations in the Olympics

Future Olympics Future Olympics
 
Copyright & Disclaimer    Sportsencyclo    Privacy policy