Thierno Diallo - Olympic Facts and Results

Thierno Diallo at the Olympics
Results

Thierno Diallo from Spain
Facts about Thierno Diallo in Gymnastics

Event

Position

Result

Facts about Thierno Diallo in Olympic Gymnastics Tokyo 2020 - Gymnastics
Floor M Qualification 6612,233
Horizontal bar M Qualification 7011,100
Individual all-round M Qualification 5676,066
Parallel bars M Qualification 4614,000
Pommel horse M Qualification 5012,900
Rings M Qualification 5813,000
Team M Qualification 12241,462


Thierno Diallo may have participated in more Olympic events that are not listed above, but any medals won are already included.


This information about Thierno Diallo is based on the official Olympic reports and the Olympian Database.
English flagDanish flag

Olympics
Facts & Information

All-time Medal Table All-time Medal Table Olympic Games

Olympic Sports Database Olympic Sports

Nations in the Olympics
Nations in the Olympics

Future Olympics Future Olympics
 
Copyright & Disclaimer    Sportsencyclo    Privacy policy