Nicolau Mir - Olympic Facts and Results

Nicolau Mir at the Olympics
Results

Nicolau Mir from Spain
Facts about Nicolau Mir in Gymnastics

Event

Position

Result

Facts about Nicolau Mir in Olympic Gymnastics Tokyo 2020 - Gymnastics
Floor M Qualification 4513,533
Horizontal bar M Qualification 3713,233
Individual all-round M Qualification 4879,665
Parallel bars M Qualification 4314,033
Pommel horse M Qualification 5812,600
Rings M Qualification 6712,400
Team M Qualification 12241,462
Vault M Qualification 1314,133


Nicolau Mir may have participated in more Olympic events that are not listed above, but any medals won are already included.


This information about Nicolau Mir is based on the official Olympic reports and the Olympian Database.
English flagDanish flag

Olympics
Facts & Information

All-time Medal Table All-time Medal Table Olympic Games

Olympic Sports Database Olympic Sports

Nations in the Olympics
Nations in the Olympics

Future Olympics Future Olympics
 
Copyright & Disclaimer    Sportsencyclo    Privacy policy