Ryu Sunghyun - Olympic Facts and Results

Ryu Sunghyun at the Olympics
Results

Ryu Sunghyun from South Korea
Facts about Ryu Sunghyun in Gymnastics

Event

Position

Result

Facts about Ryu Sunghyun in Olympic Gymnastics Tokyo 2020 - Gymnastics
Floor M Final 414,233
Qualification 315,066Q
Horizontal bar M Qualification 4013,133
Individual all-round M Qualification 4180,731
Parallel bars M Qualification 6611,966
Pommel horse M Qualification 4812,900
Rings M Qualification 5413,166
Team M Qualification 11244,794


Ryu Sunghyun may have participated in more Olympic events that are not listed above, but any medals won are already included.


This information about Ryu Sunghyun is based on the official Olympic reports and the Olympian Database.
English flagDanish flag

Olympics
Facts & Information

All-time Medal Table All-time Medal Table Olympic Games

Olympic Sports Database Olympic Sports

Nations in the Olympics
Nations in the Olympics

Future Olympics Future Olympics
 
Copyright & Disclaimer    Sportsencyclo    Privacy policy