Shane Wiskus - Olympic Facts and Results

Shane Wiskus at the Olympics
Results

Shane Wiskus from United States of America
Facts about Shane Wiskus in Gymnastics

Event

Position

Result

Facts about Shane Wiskus in Olympic Gymnastics Tokyo 2020 - Gymnastics
Floor M Qualification 914,733
Horizontal bar M Qualification 2613,700
Individual all-round M Qualification 2183,365
Parallel bars M Qualification 2714,700
Pommel horse M Qualification 3713,366
Rings M Qualification 2613,866
Team M Final 5254,594
Qualification 4256,761Q


Shane Wiskus may have participated in more Olympic events that are not listed above, but any medals won are already included.


This information about Shane Wiskus is based on the official Olympic reports and the Olympian Database.
English flagDanish flag

Olympics
Facts & Information

All-time Medal Table All-time Medal Table Olympic Games

Olympic Sports Database Olympic Sports

Nations in the Olympics
Nations in the Olympics

Future Olympics Future Olympics
 
Copyright & Disclaimer    Sportsencyclo    Privacy policy