Yul Moldauer - Olympic Facts and Results

Yul Moldauer at the Olympics
Results

Yul Moldauer from United States of America
Facts about Yul Moldauer in Gymnastics

Event

Position

Result

Facts about Yul Moldauer in Olympic Gymnastics Tokyo 2020 - Gymnastics
Floor M Final 613,533
Qualification 614,866Q
Horizontal bar M Qualification 5312,933
Individual all-round M Qualification 1984,098
Parallel bars M Qualification 4913,900
Pommel horse M Qualification 1714,233
Rings M Qualification 2214,033
Team M Final 5254,594
Qualification 4256,761Q


Yul Moldauer may have participated in more Olympic events that are not listed above, but any medals won are already included.


This information about Yul Moldauer is based on the official Olympic reports and the Olympian Database.
English flagDanish flag

Olympics
Facts & Information

All-time Medal Table All-time Medal Table Olympic Games

Olympic Sports Database Olympic Sports

Nations in the Olympics
Nations in the Olympics

Future Olympics Future Olympics
 
Copyright & Disclaimer    Sportsencyclo    Privacy policy