Shiao Yu-Jan - Olympic Facts and Results

Shiao Yu-Jan at the Olympics
Results

Shiao Yu-Jan from Taiwan
Facts about Shiao Yu-Jan in Gymnastics

Event

Position

Result

Facts about Shiao Yu-Jan in Olympic Gymnastics Tokyo 2020 - Gymnastics
Floor M Qualification 3113,833
Horizontal bar M Qualification 6511,800
Individual all-round M Qualification 5477,799
Parallel bars M Qualification 6512,100
Pommel horse M Qualification 5112,900
Rings M Qualification 5912,833
Team M Qualification 10246,263


Shiao Yu-Jan may have participated in more Olympic events that are not listed above, but any medals won are already included.


This information about Shiao Yu-Jan is based on the official Olympic reports and the Olympian Database.
English flagDanish flag

Olympics
Facts & Information

All-time Medal Table All-time Medal Table Olympic Games

Olympic Sports Database Olympic Sports

Nations in the Olympics
Nations in the Olympics

Future Olympics Future Olympics
 
Copyright & Disclaimer    Sportsencyclo    Privacy policy