Carlos Yulo - Olympic Facts and Results

Carlos Yulo at the Olympics
Results

Carlos Yulo from Philippines
Facts about Carlos Yulo in Gymnastics

Event

Position

Result

Facts about Carlos Yulo in Olympic Gymnastics Tokyo 2020 - Gymnastics
Floor M Qualification 4413,566
Horizontal bar M Qualification 6312,300
Individual all-round M Qualification 4779,931
Parallel bars M Qualification 5513,466
Pommel horse M Qualification 6911,833
Rings M Qualification 2414,000
Vault M Final 414,716
Qualification 614,712Q


Carlos Yulo may have participated in more Olympic events that are not listed above, but any medals won are already included.


This information about Carlos Yulo is based on the official Olympic reports and the Olympian Database.
English flagDanish flag

Olympics
Facts & Information

All-time Medal Table All-time Medal Table Olympic Games

Olympic Sports Database Olympic Sports

Nations in the Olympics
Nations in the Olympics

Future Olympics Future Olympics
 
Copyright & Disclaimer    Sportsencyclo    Privacy policy