Russian Olympic Committee in Shooting |
Athlete |
Event |
Heat |
Res. |
Pos. |
|
||
Aleksey Alipov | Trap M | Qualifying Round | 122 | 8 | |||
Trap team Mixed M | Qualifying Round | 142 | 11 | ||||
Anton Aristarkhov | Air pistol team Mixed M | Qualification - Stage 1 | 566-19 | 15 | |||
Vitalina Batsarashkina | Air pistol W | Final | 240,3 | OR | |||
Qualifying Round | 582 -19 | 3 | Q | ||||
Air pistol team Mixed W | Final | 14 | |||||
Qualification - Stage 2 | 386-15 | 2 | Q | ||||
Qualification - Stage 1 | 581-19 | 2 | Q | ||||
Sports pistol W | Final | 38-4 | OR | ||||
Qualifying Round | 586-23 | 3 | Q | ||||
Zilia Batyrshina | Skeet W | Qualifying Round | 117 | 15 | |||
Artem Chernousov | Air pistol M | Qualifying Round | 577 -15 | 11 | |||
Air pistol team Mixed M | Final | 14 | |||||
Qualification - Stage 2 | 386-15 | 2 | Q | ||||
Qualification - Stage 1 | 581-19 | 2 | Q | ||||
Margarita Chernousova | Air pistol W | Qualifying Round | 565 -21 | 35 | |||
Air pistol team Mixed W | Qualification - Stage 1 | 566-19 | 15 | ||||
Sports pistol W | Qualifying Round | 580-15 | 19 | ||||
Leonid Ekimov | Rapid fire pistol M | Qualifying Round | 578-21 | 11 | |||
Anastasiia Galashina | Air rifle W | Final | 251,1 | ||||
Qualifying Round | 628,5 | 8 | Q | ||||
Air rifle team Mixed W | Qualification - Stage 2 | 417,0 | 5 | ||||
Qualification - Stage 1 | 629,8 | 4 | Q | ||||
Maxim Kabatskiy | Trap team Mixed W | Qualifying Round | 139 | 14 | |||
Sergey Kamenskiy | Air rifle M | Qualifying Round | 628,7 | 10 | |||
Air rifle team Mixed M | Final | 17 | |||||
Qualification - Stage 2 | 417,1 | 4 | q | ||||
Qualification - Stage 1 | 628,9 | 6 | Q | ||||
Rifle three positions M | Final | 464,2 | |||||
Qualifying Round | 1183-78 | 1 | Q | ||||
Yulia Karimova | Air rifle W | Qualifying Round | 627,1 | 13 | |||
Air rifle team Mixed W | Final | 17 | |||||
Qualification - Stage 2 | 417,1 | 4 | q | ||||
Qualification - Stage 1 | 628,9 | 6 | Q | ||||
Rifle three positions W | Final | 450,3 | |||||
Qualifying Round | 1177-61 | 4 | Q | ||||
Vladimir Maslennikov | Air rifle M | Final | 123,0 | 8 | |||
Qualifying Round | 629,8 | 6 | Q | ||||
Air rifle team Mixed M | Qualification - Stage 2 | 417,0 | 5 | ||||
Qualification - Stage 1 | 629,8 | 4 | Q | ||||
Vadim Mukhametyanov | Air pistol M | Qualifying Round | 573 -16 | 23 | |||
Daria Semianova | Trap W | Qualifying Round | 116 | 15 | |||
Trap team Mixed W | Qualifying Round | 142 | 11 | ||||
Ekaterina Subbotina | Trap W | Qualifying Round | 116 | 17 | |||
Trap team Mixed W | Qualifying Round | 139 | 14 | ||||
Natalia Vinogradova | Skeet W | Final | 17 | 6 | |||
Qualifying Round | 120 | 6 | Q | ||||
Yulia Zykova | Rifle three positions W | Final | 461,9 | ||||
Qualifying Round | 1182-78 | 1 | OR | ||||
* The list of ROC olympians in Shooting at the Tokyo 2020 Olympics is not yet completed. All possible medalists are already included. | |||||||
These facts about Russian Olympic Committee in Shooting at the Olympic Games in Tokyo 2020 is based on the official olympic reports and Olympian Database |