Russian Olympic Committee in Gymnastics |
Athlete |
Event |
Heat |
Res. |
Pos. |
|
||
Denis Ablyazin | Floor M | Qualifying Round | 14,300 | 18 | |||
Horizontal bar M | Qualifying Round | dns | - | ||||
Individual all-round M | Qualifying Round | dnf | - | ||||
Parallel bars M | Qualifying Round | dns | - | ||||
Pommel horse M | Qualifying Round | dns | - | ||||
Rings M | Final | 14,833 | 6 | ||||
Qualifying Round | 14,800 | 7 | Q | ||||
Team M | Final | 262,500 | |||||
Qualifying Round | 261,945 | 3 | Q | ||||
Vault M | Final | 14,783 | |||||
Qualifying Round | 14,733 | 5 | Q | ||||
Lilia Akhaimova | Balance beam W | Qualifying Round | 12,266 | 59 | |||
Floor W | Qualifying Round | 13,633 | 11 | ||||
Individual all-round W | Qualifying Round | 53,565 | 28 | ||||
Team W | Final | 169,528 | |||||
Qualifying Round | 171,629 | 1 | Q | ||||
Uneven bars W | Qualifying Round | 12,900 | 49 | ||||
Vault W | Final | 14,666 | 6 | ||||
Qualifying Round | 14,699 | 7 | Q | ||||
Arina Averina | Rhythmic individual all-round W | Final | 102,100 | 4 | |||
Qualifying Round | 106,175 | 2 | Q | ||||
Dina Averina | Rhythmic individual all-round W | Final | 107,650 | ||||
Qualifying Round | 106,300 | 1 | Q | ||||
David Belyavskiy | Floor M | Qualifying Round | 12,933 | 59 | |||
Horizontal bar M | Qualifying Round | 14,033 | 16 | ||||
Individual all-round M | Qualifying Round | 85,324 | 10 | ||||
Parallel bars M | Final | 15,200 | 5 | ||||
Qualifying Round | 15,325 | 9 | Q | ||||
Pommel horse M | Final | 14,833 | 4 | ||||
Qualifying Round | 14,733 | 9 | Q | ||||
Rings M | Qualifying Round | 14,000 | 23 | ||||
Team M | Final | 262,500 | |||||
Qualifying Round | 261,945 | 3 | Q | ||||
Anastasia Bliznyuk | Rhythmic group W | Final | 90,700 | ||||
Qualifying Round | 89,050 | 2 | Q | ||||
Artur Dalaloyan | Floor M | Qualifying Round | 13,700 | 37 | |||
Horizontal bar M | Qualifying Round | 14,066 | 14 | ||||
Individual all-round M | Final | 86,248 | 6 | ||||
Qualifying Round | 85,957 | 6 | Q | ||||
Parallel bars M | Qualifying Round | 15,233 | 12 | ||||
Pommel horse M | Qualifying Round | 13,800 | 26 | ||||
Rings M | Qualifying Round | 14,500 | 10 | ||||
Team M | Final | 262,500 | |||||
Qualifying Round | 261,945 | 3 | Q | ||||
Vault M | Qualifying Round | dnf | - | ||||
Elena Gerasimova | Balance beam W | Qualifying Round | 13,766 | 16 | |||
Floor W | Qualifying Round | 12,333 | 60 | ||||
Individual all-round W | Qualifying Round | 52,798 | 38 | ||||
Uneven bars W | Qualifying Round | 13,233 | 40 | ||||
Anastasia Ilyankova | Balance beam W | Qualifying Round | dns | - | |||
Floor W | Qualifying Round | dns | - | ||||
Individual all-round W | Qualifying Round | dnf | - | ||||
Uneven bars W | Final | 14,833 | |||||
Qualifying Round | 14,966 | 3 | Q | ||||
Aleksandr Kartsev | Floor M | Qualifying Round | 13,733 | 35 | |||
Horizontal bar M | Qualifying Round | 12,000 | 64 | ||||
Individual all-round M | Qualifying Round | 82,299 | 29 | ||||
Parallel bars M | Qualifying Round | 14,900 | 21 | ||||
Pommel horse M | Qualifying Round | 13,500 | 34 | ||||
Rings M | Qualifying Round | 13,633 | 34 | ||||
Susana Kochesok | Trampoline individual W | Final | 54,290 | 7 | |||
Qualifying Round | 102,790 | 6 | Q | ||||
Iana Lebedeva | Trampoline individual W | Qualifying Round | 71,805 | 11 | |||
Viktoria Listunova | Balance beam W | Qualifying Round | 13,866 | 13 | |||
Floor W | Final | 12,400 | 8 | ||||
Qualifying Round | 14,000 | 6 | Q | ||||
Individual all-round W | Qualifying Round | 56,932 | 6 | ||||
Team W | Final | 169,528 | |||||
Qualifying Round | 171,629 | 1 | Q | ||||
Uneven bars W | Qualifying Round | 14,766 | 6 | ||||
Anastasiia Maksimova | Rhythmic group W | Final | 90,700 | ||||
Qualifying Round | 89,050 | 2 | Q | ||||
Angelina Melnikova | Balance beam W | Qualifying Round | 13,733 | 17 | |||
Floor W | Final | 14,166 | |||||
Qualifying Round | 14,000 | 7 | Q | ||||
Individual all-round W | Final | 57,199 | |||||
Qualifying Round | 57,132 | 4 | Q | ||||
Team W | Final | 169,528 | |||||
Qualifying Round | 171,629 | 1 | Q | ||||
Uneven bars W | Final | 13,066 | 8 | ||||
Qualifying Round | 14,933 | 4 | Q | ||||
Vault W | Final | 14,683 | 5 | ||||
Qualifying Round | 14,616 | 9 | Q | ||||
Nikita Nagornyy | Floor M | Final | 13,066 | 7 | |||
Qualifying Round | 15,066 | 2 | Q | ||||
Horizontal bar M | Final | 14,533 | |||||
Qualifying Round | 14,466 | 5 | Q | ||||
Individual all-round M | Final | 88,031 | |||||
Qualifying Round | 87,897 | 2 | Q | ||||
Parallel bars M | Qualifying Round | 14,966 | 19 | ||||
Pommel horse M | Qualifying Round | 14,366 | 14 | ||||
Rings M | Qualifying Round | 14,333 | 15 | ||||
Team M | Final | 262,500 | |||||
Qualifying Round | 261,945 | 3 | Q | ||||
Vault M | Final | 14,716 | 5 | ||||
Qualifying Round | 14,783 | 3 | Q | ||||
Vladislav Poliashov | Floor M | Qualifying Round | dns | - | |||
Horizontal bar M | Qualifying Round | dns | - | ||||
Individual all-round M | Qualifying Round | dnf | - | ||||
Parallel bars M | Qualifying Round | 15,133 | 15 | ||||
Pommel horse M | Qualifying Round | 14,366 | 14 | ||||
Rings M | Qualifying Round | dns | - | ||||
Angelina Shkatova | Rhythmic group W | Final | 90,700 | ||||
Qualifying Round | 89,050 | 2 | Q | ||||
Anastasiia Tatareva | Rhythmic group W | Final | 90,700 | ||||
Qualifying Round | 89,050 | 2 | Q | ||||
Alisa Tishchenko | Rhythmic group W | Final | 90,700 | ||||
Qualifying Round | 89,050 | 2 | Q | ||||
Vladislava Urazova | Balance beam W | Final | 12,733 | 8 | |||
Qualifying Round | 14,000 | 8 | Q | ||||
Floor W | Qualifying Round | 13,633 | 10 | ||||
Individual all-round W | Final | 56,966 | 4 | ||||
Qualifying Round | 57,099 | 5 | Q | ||||
Team W | Final | 169,528 | |||||
Qualifying Round | 171,629 | 1 | Q | ||||
Uneven bars W | Qualifying Round | 14,866 | 5 | ||||
Dmitriy Ushakov | Trampoline individual M | Final | 59,600 | 5 | |||
Qualifying Round | 109,485 | 8 | Q | ||||
Andrey Yudin | Trampoline individual M | Final | 58,235 | 6 | |||
Qualifying Round | 111,245 | 7 | Q | ||||
* The list of ROC olympians in Gymnastics at the Tokyo 2020 Olympics is not yet completed. All possible medalists are already included. | |||||||
These facts about Russian Olympic Committee in Gymnastics at the Olympic Games in Tokyo 2020 is based on the official olympic reports and Olympian Database |