Nestor Abad - Olympic Facts and Results

Nestor Abad at the Olympics
Results

Nestor Abad from Spain
Facts about Nestor Abad in Gymnastics

Event

Position

Result

Facts about Nestor Abad in Olympic Gymnastics Tokyo 2020 - Gymnastics
Floor M Qualification 4013,666
Horizontal bar M Qualification 4213,133
Individual all-round M Qualification 5378,031
Parallel bars M Qualification 2314,800
Pommel horse M Qualification 7111,466
Rings M Qualification 6911,966
Team M Qualification 12241,462
Nestor Abad results in Olympic Gymnastics Rio 2016 - Gymnastics
Floor M Qualification 4514,033
Horizontal bar M Qualification 1914,766
Individual all-round M Qualification 3184,398
Parallel bars M Qualification 6412,966
Pommel horse M Qualification 5513,400
Rings M Qualification 3314,333


Nestor Abad may have participated in more Olympic events that are not listed above, but any medals won are already included.


This information about Nestor Abad is based on the official Olympic reports and the Olympian Database.
English flagDanish flag

Olympics
Facts & Information

All-time Medal Table All-time Medal Table Olympic Games

Olympic Sports Database Olympic Sports

Nations in the Olympics
Nations in the Olympics

Future Olympics Future Olympics
 
Copyright & Disclaimer    Sportsencyclo    Privacy policy