Petro Pakhnyuk - Olympic Facts and Results

Petro Pakhnyuk at the Olympics
Results

Petro Pakhnyuk from Azerbaijan
Facts about Petro Pakhnyuk in Gymnastics

Event

Position

Result

Facts about Petro Pakhnyuk in Olympic Gymnastics Tokyo 2020 - Gymnastics
Floor M Qualification 4313,566
Horizontal bar M Qualification 3113,400
Individual all-round M Final 1981,265
Qualification 2482,731Q
Parallel bars M Final 714,533
Qualification 815,333Q
Pommel horse M Qualification 5312,866
Rings M Qualification 4013,466
Team M Final 7246,394
Qualification 8247,492Q
Petro Pakhnyuk results in Olympic Gymnastics Rio 2016 - Gymnastics
Floor M Qualification 4114,133
Horizontal bar M Qualification 5013,783
Individual all-round M Qualification 3484,215
Parallel bars M Qualification 5114,166
Pommel horse M Qualification 3514,233
Rings M Qualification 5913,600


Petro Pakhnyuk may have participated in more Olympic events that are not listed above, but any medals won are already included.


This information about Petro Pakhnyuk is based on the official Olympic reports and the Olympian Database.
English flagDanish flag

Olympics
Facts & Information

All-time Medal Table All-time Medal Table Olympic Games

Olympic Sports Database Olympic Sports

Nations in the Olympics
Nations in the Olympics

Future Olympics Future Olympics
 
Copyright & Disclaimer    Sportsencyclo    Privacy policy