Pablo Brägger - Olympic Facts and Results

Pablo Brägger at the Olympics
Results

Pablo Brägger from Switzerland
Facts about Pablo Brägger in Gymnastics

Event

Position

Result

Facts about Pablo Brägger in Olympic Gymnastics Tokyo 2020 - Gymnastics
Floor M Qualification 2214,133
Horizontal bar M Qualification 5812,600
Individual all-round M Qualification 3581,564
Parallel bars M Qualification 1815,066
Pommel horse M Qualification 3313,566
Rings M Qualification 3913,466
Team M Final 6250,927
Qualification 7249,193Q
Pablo Brägger results in Olympic Gymnastics Rio 2016 - Gymnastics
Floor M Qualification 3114,500
Horizontal bar M Qualification 915,100
Individual all-round M Final 1687,373
Qualification 2186,199Q
Parallel bars M Qualification 3714,833
Pommel horse M Qualification 4413,933
Rings M Qualification 4514,033
Team M Qualification 9260,262


Pablo Brägger may have participated in more Olympic events that are not listed above, but any medals won are already included.


This information about Pablo Brägger is based on the official Olympic reports and the Olympian Database.
English flagDanish flag

Olympics
Facts & Information

All-time Medal Table All-time Medal Table Olympic Games

Olympic Sports Database Olympic Sports

Nations in the Olympics
Nations in the Olympics

Future Olympics Future Olympics
 
Copyright & Disclaimer    Sportsencyclo    Privacy policy