Kim Hansol - Olympic Facts and Results

Kim Hansol at the Olympics
Results

Kim Hansol from South Korea
Facts about Kim Hansol in Gymnastics

Event

Position

Result

Facts about Kim Hansol in Olympic Gymnastics Tokyo 2020 - Gymnastics
Floor M Final 813,066
Qualification 514,900Q
Horizontal bar M Qualification 5612,800
Individual all-round M Qualification 3981,032
Parallel bars M Qualification 5113,666
Pommel horse M Qualification 7011,833
Rings M Qualification 3513,600
Team M Qualification 11244,794
Vault M Qualification 1014,333
Kim Hansol results in Olympic Gymnastics Rio 2016 - Gymnastics
Floor M Qualification 3514,266
Horizontal bar M Qualification 7111,666
Pommel horse M Qualification 6312,900
Team M Qualification 11257,645
Vault M Qualification 1713,749


Kim Hansol may have participated in more Olympic events that are not listed above, but any medals won are already included.


This information about Kim Hansol is based on the official Olympic reports and the Olympian Database.
English flagDanish flag

Olympics
Facts & Information

All-time Medal Table All-time Medal Table Olympic Games

Olympic Sports Database Olympic Sports

Nations in the Olympics
Nations in the Olympics

Future Olympics Future Olympics
 
Copyright & Disclaimer    Sportsencyclo    Privacy policy