Chinese Asian Games Medals in Shooting |
|||||||
Event |
|
Medalists |
Gold medals | |||||
Shooting 1974 | |||||
Air pistol M | CHN | Jin Chunba | |||
Free pistol M | CHN | Su Zhibo | |||
Free pistol team M | CHN | Yang Qiang | |||
Su Zhibao | |||||
Qi Kefa | |||||
Jin Chunba | |||||
Center fire pistol team M | CHN | Bao Saina | |||
Su Zhibo | |||||
Yang Qiang | |||||
Zhu Huayu | |||||
Shooting 1978 | |||||
Standard rifle three positions team M | CHN | Lin Bo | |||
Leng Guiying | |||||
Mou Luhui | |||||
Jin Dongxiang | |||||
Air rifle M | CHN | Pang Liqin | |||
Standard pistol team M | CHN | Wang Xusheng | |||
Su Xiaoan | |||||
Deng Zening | |||||
Liang Zhangyi | |||||
Free pistol M | CHN | Su Zhibo | |||
Free pistol team M | CHN | Zheng Qingshan | |||
Zhang Hong | |||||
Jin Chunba | |||||
Su Zhibo | |||||
Air rifle team M | CHN | Mou Luhui | |||
Pang Liqin | |||||
Qi Feng | |||||
Zhou Guining | |||||
Rifle three positions team M | CHN | Lin Bo | |||
Jin Dongxiang | |||||
Leng Guiying | |||||
Mou Luhui | |||||
Standard pistol M | CHN | Deng Zening | |||
Shooting 1982 | |||||
Standard rifle three positions team M | CHN | Lin Bo | |||
Qi Feng | |||||
Jin Dongxiang | |||||
Pang Liqin | |||||
Open trap team | CHN | Yu Haiquan | |||
Zhang Huiqun | |||||
Zhang Gang | |||||
Li Jinglong | |||||
Open skeet | CHN | Zhu Changfu | |||
Open skeet team | CHN | Yue Ming | |||
Guo Li | |||||
Jin Yueqing | |||||
Zhu Changfu | |||||
Rapid fire pistol team M | CHN | Du Xuean | |||
Cheng Zhongping | |||||
Li Zhongqi | |||||
Liu Mingjun | |||||
Air rifle M | CHN | Wu Xiaoxuan | |||
Air rifle team M | CHN | Wang Shaobo | |||
Zhang Kezhong | |||||
Wu Xiaoxuan | |||||
Pang Liqin | |||||
Rifle three positions team M | CHN | Lin Bo | |||
Jin Dongxiang | |||||
Zhang Kezhong | |||||
Qiu Bo | |||||
Shooting 1986 | |||||
Standard rifle three positions M | CHN | Qiu Bo | |||
Standard rifle three positions team M | CHN | Qiu Zeqing | |||
Xu Xiaoguang | |||||
Qiu Bo | |||||
Open skeet | CHN | Zhang Weigang | |||
Open skeet team | CHN | Zhang Weigang | |||
Yue Ming | |||||
Wang Zhonghua | |||||
Air pistol team M | CHN | Xu Haifeng | |||
Wang Yifu | |||||
Zuo Pei | |||||
Sports pistol W | CHN | Wen Zhifang | |||
Rapid fire pistol M | CHN | Li Zhongqi | |||
Air pistol M | CHN | Xu Haifeng | |||
Rifle three positions W | CHN | Zhou Danhong | |||
Air rifle M | CHN | Qiu Bo | |||
Free pistol M | CHN | Xu Haifeng | |||
Rifle three positions team W | CHN | Zhang Qiuping | |||
Zhou Danhong | |||||
Jin Dongxiang | |||||
Sports pistol team W | CHN | Wen Zhifang | |||
Qi Chunxia | |||||
Zhu Yuqin | |||||
Free pistol team M | CHN | Liu Jingsheng | |||
Wang Yifu | |||||
Xu Haifeng | |||||
Air rifle team M | CHN | Xu Xiaoguang | |||
Zhang Yingzhou | |||||
Qiu Bo | |||||
Shooting 1990 | |||||
Trap W | CHN | Wang Yujin | |||
Skeet W | CHN | Zhang Shan | |||
Trap team W | CHN | Lu Ruizhen | |||
Yin Weiping | |||||
Wang Yujin | |||||
Skeet team W | CHN | Shao Weiping | |||
Zhang Shan | |||||
Wu Lanying | |||||
Running target mixed M | CHN | Huang Shiping | |||
Running target team M | CHN | Cai Zhiyong | |||
Zhang Ronghui | |||||
Shu Qingquan | |||||
10 m running target team M | CHN | Cai Zhiyong | |||
Zhang Ronghui | |||||
Shu Qingquan | |||||
Running target mixed team M | CHN | Zhang Ronghui | |||
Ji Gang | |||||
Huang Shiping | |||||
Air pistol team W | CHN | Liu Haiying | |||
Wang Lina | |||||
Li Duihong | |||||
Air pistol team M | CHN | Wang Yifu | |||
Xu Haifeng | |||||
Zhang Shengge | |||||
Sports pistol W | CHN | Li Duihong | |||
Rapid fire pistol M | CHN | Wang Runxi | |||
Air pistol W | CHN | Wang Lina | |||
Air pistol M | CHN | Zhang Shengge | |||
Skeet M | CHN | Wang Zhonghua | |||
Air rifle W | CHN | Xu Yanhua | |||
Standard pistol team M | CHN | Wang Yifu | |||
Wang Hui | |||||
Wang Runxi | |||||
Free pistol M | CHN | Xu Haifeng | |||
Rifle prone W | CHN | Zhang Qiuping | |||
Rifle three positions team W | CHN | Xu Yanhua | |||
Zhang Qiuping | |||||
Zhou Danhong | |||||
Air rifle team W | CHN | Zhang Qiuping | |||
Xu Yanhua | |||||
Li Dan | |||||
Sports pistol team W | CHN | Qi Chunxia | |||
Wang Lina | |||||
Li Duihong | |||||
Free pistol team M | CHN | Li Jinbao | |||
Xu Haifeng | |||||
Wang Yifu | |||||
Standard pistol M | CHN | Wang Hui | |||
Center fire pistol team M | CHN | Wang Runxi | |||
Shi Yujie | |||||
Xu Haifeng | |||||
Rifle prone team M | CHN | Jiang Rong | |||
Zhang Yingzhou | |||||
Xu Xiaoguang | |||||
Shooting 1994 | |||||
Air pistol team W | CHN | Li Duihong | |||
Fan Xiaoping | |||||
Wang Lina | |||||
Air pistol team M | CHN | Li Jinbao | |||
Wang Yifu | |||||
Zhang Shengge | |||||
Sports pistol W | CHN | Fan Xiaoping | |||
Rapid fire pistol team M | CHN | Zhang Ruimin | |||
Wang Runxi | |||||
Meng Gang | |||||
Air pistol W | CHN | Fan Xiaoping | |||
Air pistol M | CHN | Wang Yifu | |||
Trap M | CHN | Zhang Bing | |||
Air rifle M | CHN | Ning Lijia | |||
Standard pistol team M | CHN | Meng Gang | |||
Wang Yifu | |||||
Wang Runxi | |||||
Double trap W | CHN | Wang Yujin | |||
Rifle three positions team W | CHN | Zhang Qiuping | |||
Xu Yanhua | |||||
Zhou Danhong | |||||
Sports pistol team W | CHN | Li Duihong | |||
Fan Xiaoping | |||||
Wang Lina | |||||
Free pistol team M | CHN | Xu Dan | |||
Wang Yifu | |||||
Xu Haifeng | |||||
Standard pistol M | CHN | Wang Yifu | |||
Rifle prone team M | CHN | Li Wenjie | |||
Ning Lijia | |||||
Jiang Rong | |||||
Shooting 1998 | |||||
Air pistol team W | CHN | Tao Luna | |||
Ren Jie | |||||
Cai Yeqing | |||||
Air pistol team M | CHN | Xu Dan | |||
Wang Yifu | |||||
Tan Zongliang | |||||
Sports pistol W | CHN | Cai Yeqing | |||
Rapid fire pistol team M | CHN | Meng Gang | |||
Ji Haiping | |||||
Zhang Penghui | |||||
Rapid fire pistol M | CHN | Zhang Penghui | |||
Air pistol M | CHN | Xu Dan | |||
Rifle three positions M | CHN | Ning Lijia | |||
Rifle three positions W | CHN | Shan Hong | |||
Air rifle M | CHN | Cai Yalin | |||
Double trap team W | CHN | Zhang Yafei | |||
Gao E | |||||
Ding Hongping | |||||
Double trap team M | CHN | Zhang Bing | |||
Hu Binyuan | |||||
Li Bo | |||||
Double trap W | CHN | Gao E | |||
Double trap M | CHN | Hu Binyuan | |||
Rifle prone W | CHN | Wang Xian | |||
Rifle three positions team W | CHN | Xu Yimin | |||
Wang Xian | |||||
Shan Hong | |||||
Sports pistol team W | CHN | Li Duihong | |||
Cao Ying | |||||
Cai Yeqing | |||||
Rifle three positions team M | CHN | Cai Yalin | |||
Ning Lijia | |||||
Shan Zhendong | |||||
Standard pistol M | CHN | Jin Yongde | |||
Shooting 2002 | |||||
Air pistol team W | CHN | Chen Ying | |||
Ren Jie | |||||
Tao Luna | |||||
Air pistol team M | CHN | Tan Zongliang | |||
Wang Yifu | |||||
Xu Dan | |||||
Sports pistol W | CHN | Chen Ying | |||
Rapid fire pistol team M | CHN | Ji Haiping | |||
Liu Guohui | |||||
Chen Yongqiang | |||||
Rapid fire pistol M | CHN | Liu Guohui | |||
Air pistol W | CHN | Tao Luna | |||
Air pistol M | CHN | Tan Zongliang | |||
Trap W | CHN | Gao E | |||
Trap M | CHN | Li Hui | |||
Rifle three positions W | CHN | Du Li | |||
Air rifle M | CHN | Li Jie | |||
Air rifle W | CHN | Zhao Yinghui | |||
Standard pistol team M | CHN | Liu Guohui | |||
Jin Yongde | |||||
Liu Yadong | |||||
Double trap team W | CHN | Zhang Yafei | |||
Wang Jinglin | |||||
Ding Hongping | |||||
Free pistol M | CHN | Wang Yifu | |||
Running target M | CHN | Niu Zhiyuan | |||
Running target W | CHN | Xu Xuan | |||
Running target team W | CHN | Qiu Wei | |||
Xu Xuan | |||||
Wang Xia | |||||
Rifle three positions team W | CHN | Wang Xian | |||
Shan Hong | |||||
Du Li | |||||
Air rifle team W | CHN | Du Li | |||
Zhao Yinghui | |||||
Gao Jing | |||||
Sports pistol team W | CHN | Tao Luna | |||
Li Duihong | |||||
Chen Ying | |||||
Trap team M | CHN | Li Hui | |||
Zhang Yongjie | |||||
Huang Lixin | |||||
Free pistol team M | CHN | Wang Yifu | |||
Xu Dan | |||||
Tan Zongliang | |||||
Running target team M | CHN | Yang Ling | |||
Zeng Guobin | |||||
Niu Zhiyuan | |||||
Air rifle team M | CHN | Zhang Fu | |||
Cai Yalin | |||||
Li Jie | |||||
Rifle three positions team M | CHN | Yao Ye | |||
Qiu Jian | |||||
Cai Yalin | |||||
Center fire pistol team M | CHN | Chen Yongqiang | |||
Liu Yadong | |||||
Jin Yongde | |||||
Shooting 2006 | |||||
Air pistol team W | CHN | Guo Wenjun | |||
Tao Luna | |||||
Chen Ying | |||||
Air pistol team M | CHN | Tan Zongliang | |||
Pang Wei | |||||
Lin Zhongzai | |||||
Sports pistol W | CHN | Chen Ying | |||
Rapid fire pistol team M | CHN | Liu Guohui | |||
Liu Zhongsheng | |||||
Zhang Penghui | |||||
Rapid fire pistol M | CHN | Liu Zhongsheng | |||
Air pistol W | CHN | Tao Luna | |||
Air pistol M | CHN | Tan Zongliang | |||
Trap W | CHN | Chen Li | |||
Rifle three positions M | CHN | Zhang Fu | |||
Rifle three positions W | CHN | Wang Chengyi | |||
Air rifle M | CHN | Liu Tianyou | |||
Air rifle W | CHN | Du Li | |||
Trap team W | CHN | Zhu Mei | |||
Chen Li | |||||
Wang Yujin | |||||
Skeet team W | CHN | Yu Xiumin | |||
Zhang Donglian | |||||
Wei Ning | |||||
Free pistol M | CHN | Xu Kun | |||
Double trap team M | CHN | Hu Binyuan | |||
Liu Anlong | |||||
Wang Nan | |||||
Double trap M | CHN | Wang Nan | |||
Running target M | CHN | Gan Lin | |||
Running target mixed M | CHN | Gan Lin | |||
Rifle prone M | CHN | Liu Gang | |||
Running target W | CHN | Xu Xuan | |||
Rifle three positions team W | CHN | Wu Liuxi | |||
Wang Chengyi | |||||
Liu Bo | |||||
Air rifle team W | CHN | Du Li | |||
Zhao Yinghui | |||||
Wu Liuxi | |||||
Sports pistol team W | CHN | Cao Ying | |||
Tao Luna | |||||
Chen Ying | |||||
Free pistol team M | CHN | Tan Zongliang | |||
Pang Wei | |||||
Xu Kun | |||||
Air rifle team M | CHN | Li Jie | |||
Liu Tianyou | |||||
Zhu Qinan | |||||
Rifle three positions team M | CHN | Zhang Fu | |||
Liu Tianyou | |||||
Zhang Lei | |||||
Shooting 2010 | |||||
Rapid fire pistol team M | CHN | Zhang Jian | |||
Ding Feng | |||||
Li Yuehong | |||||
Rapid fire pistol M | CHN | Li Yuehong | |||
Skeet W | CHN | Wei Ning | |||
Rifle three positions W | CHN | Wang Chengyi | |||
Air rifle M | CHN | Zhu Qinan | |||
Air rifle W | CHN | Yi Siling | |||
Trap team W | CHN | Gao E | |||
Tian Xia | |||||
Liu Yingzi | |||||
Skeet team W | CHN | Wei Ning | |||
Zhang Shan | |||||
Wei Meng | |||||
Double trap team W | CHN | Li Qingnian | |||
Li Rui | |||||
Zhang Yafei | |||||
Free pistol M | CHN | Pu Qifeng | |||
Double trap team M | CHN | Pan Qiang | |||
Hu Binyuan | |||||
Mo Junjie | |||||
Double trap W | CHN | Li Qingnian | |||
Running target M | CHN | Zhai Yujia | |||
Rifle prone W | CHN | Wang Chengyi | |||
Running target W | CHN | Li Xueyan | |||
Running target team W | CHN | Su Li | |||
Yang Zeng | |||||
Li Xueyan | |||||
Rifle three positions team W | CHN | Yi Siling | |||
Wu Liuxi | |||||
Wang Chengyi | |||||
Air rifle team W | CHN | Yu Dan | |||
Wu Liuxi | |||||
Yi Siling | |||||
Running target team M | CHN | Zhai Yujia | |||
Yang Ling | |||||
Gan Lin | |||||
Air rifle team M | CHN | Zhu Qinan | |||
Yu Jikang | |||||
Cao Yifei | |||||
Center fire pistol team M | CHN | Liu Yadong | |||
Jin Yongde | |||||
Li Chuanlin | |||||
Shooting 2014 | |||||
Sports pistol W | CHN | Zhang Jingjing | |||
Air pistol W | CHN | Zhang Mengyuan | |||
Trap W | CHN | Zhu Jingyu | |||
Trap M | CHN | Gao Bo | |||
Rifle three positions M | CHN | Cao Yifei | |||
Air rifle M | CHN | Yang Haoran | |||
Double trap M | CHN | Hu Binyuan | |||
Running target M | CHN | Zhai Yujia | |||
Rifle prone M | CHN | Zhao Shengbo | |||
Running target W | CHN | Li Xueyan | |||
Running target team W | CHN | Su Li | |||
Yang Zeng | |||||
Li Xueyan | |||||
Rifle three positions team W | CHN | Zhao Huixin | |||
Chang Jing | |||||
Chen Dongqi | |||||
Air rifle team W | CHN | Wu Liuxi | |||
Zhang Binbin | |||||
Yi Siling | |||||
Air pistol team W | CHN | Guo Wenjun | |||
Zhou Qingyuan | |||||
Zhang Mengyuan | |||||
Skeet team W | CHN | Lin Piaopiao | |||
Zhang Heng | |||||
Li Bowen | |||||
Double trap team W | CHN | Zhang Yafei | |||
Bai Yiting | |||||
Zhu Mei | |||||
Standard pistol M | CHN | Ding Feng | |||
Standard pistol team M | CHN | Jin Yongde | |||
Ding Feng | |||||
Li Chuanlin | |||||
Center fire pistol team M | CHN | Ding Feng | |||
Jin Yongde | |||||
Li Chuanlin | |||||
Free pistol team M | CHN | Pang Wei | |||
Wang Zhiwei | |||||
Pu Qifeng | |||||
Rifle prone team M | CHN | Zhao Shengbo | |||
Lan Xing | |||||
Liu Gang | |||||
Trap team M | CHN | Du Yu | |||
Zhang Yiyao | |||||
Gao Bo | |||||
Skeet team M | CHN | Zhang Fan | |||
Jin Di | |||||
Xu Ying | |||||
Rifle three positions team M | CHN | Cao Yifei | |||
Kang Hongwei | |||||
Zhu Qinan | |||||
Air rifle team M | CHN | Liu Tianyou | |||
Cao Yifei | |||||
Yang Haoran | |||||
Running target team M | CHN | Zhang Jie | |||
Gan Yu | |||||
Zhai Yujia | |||||
Running target mixed team M | CHN | Zhang Jie | |||
Xie Durun | |||||
Zhai Yujia | |||||
Shooting 2018 | |||||
Rifle three positions M | CHN | Hui Zicheng | |||
Air rifle M | CHN | Yang Haoran | |||
Air rifle W | CHN | Zhao Ruozhu | |||
Rapid fire pistol M | CHN | Yao Zhaonan | |||
Air pistol W | CHN | Wang Qian | |||
Trap W | CHN | Zhang Xinqiu | |||
Air pistol team Mixed | CHN | Ji Xiaojing | |||
Wu Jiayu | |||||
Double trap W | CHN | Li Qingnian | |||
Shooting 2023 | |||||
Air pistol team Mixed | CHN | Jiang Ranxin | |||
Zhang Bowen | |||||
Sports pistol W | CHN | Liu Rui | |||
Air rifle team Mixed | CHN | Sheng Lihao | |||
Huang Yuting | |||||
Rapid fire pistol M | CHN | Li Yuehong | |||
Trap W | CHN | Zhang Xinqiu | |||
Trap M | CHN | Qi Ying | |||
Skeet W | CHN | Jiang Yiting | |||
Rifle three positions M | CHN | Du Linshu | |||
Air rifle M | CHN | Sheng Lihao | |||
Air rifle W | CHN | Huang Yuting | |||
Rifle three positions team W | CHN | Xia Siyu | |||
Han Jiayu | |||||
Zhang Qiongyue | |||||
Air rifle team W | CHN | Han Jiayu | |||
Wang Zhilin | |||||
Huang Yuting | |||||
Air pistol team W | CHN | Li Xue | |||
Zhao Nan | |||||
Jiang Ranxin | |||||
Trap team W | CHN | Zhang Xinqiu | |||
Wu Cuicui | |||||
Li Qingnian | |||||
Rapid fire pistol team M | CHN | Li Yuehong | |||
Wang Xinjie | |||||
Liu Yangpan | |||||
Skeet team M | CHN | Han Xu | |||
Liu Jiangchi | |||||
Wu Yunxuan | |||||
Silver medals | |||||
Shooting 1974 | |||||
Standard rifle three positions M | CHN | Leng Guiying | |||
Standard rifle three positions team M | CHN | Cui Shunyou | |||
Leng Guiying | |||||
Liu Weisheng | |||||
Li Xiaohui | |||||
Rapid fire pistol team M | CHN | Wei Xinghang | |||
Lu Zongjian | |||||
Zhang Rongguo | |||||
Zhang Runlong | |||||
Rifle three positions M | CHN | Ge Weilie | |||
Center fire pistol M | CHN | Yang Qiang | |||
Rifle three positions team M | CHN | Liu Weisheng | |||
Ge Weilie | |||||
Cui Shunyou | |||||
Leng Guiying | |||||
Shooting 1978 | |||||
Standard rifle three positions M | CHN | Leng Guiying | |||
Rifle three positions M | CHN | Mou Luhui | |||
Center fire pistol M | CHN | Su Xiaoan | |||
Rifle prone M | CHN | Lin Bo | |||
Shooting 1982 | |||||
Open trap | CHN | Yu Haiquan | |||
Air pistol team M | CHN | Wang Yifu | |||
Su Zhibo | |||||
Liu Jingsheng | |||||
Chou Zhijian | |||||
Air pistol M | CHN | Wang Yifu | |||
Rifle three positions M | CHN | Zhang Kezhong | |||
Standard pistol team M | CHN | Leng Shubin | |||
Deng Zening | |||||
Du Xuean | |||||
Li Zhongqi | |||||
Free pistol team M | CHN | Wang Yifu | |||
Su Zhibo | |||||
Chou Zhijian | |||||
Liu Jingsheng | |||||
Center fire pistol team M | CHN | Deng Zening | |||
Li Zhongqi | |||||
Su Zhibo | |||||
He Yueming | |||||
Shooting 1986 | |||||
Open skeet | CHN | Wang Zhonghua | |||
Air pistol team W | CHN | Cai Shan | |||
Zhu Yuqin | |||||
Wen Zhifang | |||||
Rapid fire pistol team M | CHN | Peng Jianbin | |||
Zhang Xiaodong | |||||
Li Zhongqi | |||||
Standard pistol team M | CHN | Li Zhongqi | |||
Leng Shubin | |||||
Zhang Xiaodong | |||||
Free pistol M | CHN | Wang Yifu | |||
Rifle prone M | CHN | Xu Xiaoguang | |||
Air rifle team W | CHN | Li Dan | |||
Zhang Qiuping | |||||
Guo Fengjuan | |||||
Rifle three positions team M | CHN | Xu Xiaoguang | |||
Zhang Yingzhou | |||||
Jiang Rong | |||||
Center fire pistol team M | CHN | Zhang Xiaodong | |||
Leng Shubin | |||||
Li Zhongqi | |||||
Rifle prone team M | CHN | Jiang Rong | |||
Zhang Yingzhou | |||||
Xu Xiaoguang | |||||
Shooting 1990 | |||||
Running target M | CHN | Cai Zhiyong | |||
10 m running target M | CHN | Cai Zhiyong | |||
Sports pistol W | CHN | Wang Lina | |||
Rapid fire pistol team M | CHN | Meng Gang | |||
Liu Jun | |||||
Wang Runxi | |||||
Air pistol W | CHN | Li Duihong | |||
Air pistol M | CHN | Wang Yifu | |||
Trap M | CHN | Zhang Yongjie | |||
Rifle three positions W | CHN | Xu Yanhua | |||
Air rifle W | CHN | Zhang Qiuping | |||
Free pistol M | CHN | Li Jinbao | |||
Center fire pistol M | CHN | Shi Yujie | |||
Rifle prone M | CHN | Xu Xiaoguang | |||
Trap team M | CHN | Chai Wenbin | |||
Zhang Bing | |||||
Zhang Yongjie | |||||
Rifle three positions team M | CHN | Xu Xiaoguang | |||
Zhang Yingzhou | |||||
Jiang Rong | |||||
Rifle prone team W | CHN | Zhou Danhong | |||
Zhang Qiuping | |||||
Rui Qing | |||||
Shooting 1994 | |||||
Rapid fire pistol M | CHN | Meng Gang | |||
Air pistol M | CHN | Zhang Shengge | |||
Skeet M | CHN | Zhang Xindong | |||
Rifle three positions W | CHN | Xu Yanhua | |||
Air rifle W | CHN | Zhang Qiuping | |||
Double trap W | CHN | Gao E | |||
Free pistol M | CHN | Wang Yifu | |||
Double trap M | CHN | Zhang Bing | |||
Skeet team M | CHN | Zhang Xindong | |||
Zhang Weigang | |||||
Wang Zhonghua | |||||
Rifle prone M | CHN | Li Wenjie | |||
Air rifle team W | CHN | Zhang Qiuping | |||
Chen Muhua | |||||
Xu Yanhua | |||||
Trap team M | CHN | Zhang Yongjie | |||
Zhang Bing | |||||
Xu Hongtao | |||||
Rifle prone team W | CHN | Zhang Qiuping | |||
Zhou Danhong | |||||
Liu Shibin | |||||
Shooting 1998 | |||||
Air pistol W | CHN | Cai Yeqing | |||
Air pistol M | CHN | Tan Zongliang | |||
Free pistol M | CHN | Wang Yifu | |||
Skeet team M | CHN | Li Xu | |||
Chen Dongjie | |||||
Zhang Xindong | |||||
Double trap M | CHN | Li Bo | |||
Free pistol team M | CHN | Wang Yifu | |||
Wu Hui | |||||
Tan Zongliang | |||||
Air rifle team M | CHN | Cai Yalin | |||
Yao Ye | |||||
Shan Zhendong | |||||
Rifle prone team W | CHN | Shan Hong | |||
Zhao Ying | |||||
Wang Xian | |||||
Shooting 2002 | |||||
Sports pistol W | CHN | Tao Luna | |||
Air pistol W | CHN | Ren Jie | |||
Trap M | CHN | Zhang Yongjie | |||
Skeet W | CHN | Shi Hongyan | |||
Skeet M | CHN | Jin Di | |||
Rifle three positions M | CHN | Yao Ye | |||
Air rifle M | CHN | Zhang Fu | |||
Air rifle W | CHN | Gao Jing | |||
Trap team W | CHN | Gao E | |||
Wang Yujin | |||||
Ma Huike | |||||
Skeet team W | CHN | Wei Ning | |||
Shi Hongyan | |||||
Chen Zhenru | |||||
Free pistol M | CHN | Tan Zongliang | |||
Double trap team M | CHN | Hu Binyuan | |||
Li Shuangchun | |||||
Li Bo | |||||
Double trap W | CHN | Wang Jinglin | |||
Standard pistol M | CHN | Liu Guohui | |||
Rifle prone team W | CHN | Wang Xian | |||
Shan Hong | |||||
Gao Jing | |||||
Rifle prone team M | CHN | Yao Ye | |||
Wang Weiyi | |||||
Qiu Jian | |||||
Shooting 2006 | |||||
Sports pistol W | CHN | Tao Luna | |||
Rapid fire pistol M | CHN | Zhang Penghui | |||
Air pistol W | CHN | Guo Wenjun | |||
Trap W | CHN | Zhu Mei | |||
Skeet W | CHN | Wei Ning | |||
Rifle three positions M | CHN | Zhang Lei | |||
Air rifle M | CHN | Zhu Qinan | |||
Air rifle W | CHN | Zhao Yinghui | |||
Double trap team W | CHN | Wang Yujin | |||
Zhang Yafei | |||||
Zhu Mei | |||||
Center fire pistol M | CHN | Liu Guohui | |||
Double trap M | CHN | Hu Binyuan | |||
Rifle prone team W | CHN | Wang Chengyi | |||
Wu Liuxi | |||||
Liu Bo | |||||
Shooting 2010 | |||||
Air pistol team M | CHN | Pang Wei | |||
Pu Qifeng | |||||
Tan Zongliang | |||||
Air pistol W | CHN | Sun Qi | |||
Air pistol M | CHN | Tan Zongliang | |||
Trap W | CHN | Gao E | |||
Air rifle W | CHN | Wu Liuxi | |||
Standard pistol team M | CHN | Jin Yongde | |||
Liu Yadong | |||||
Li Chuanlin | |||||
Center fire pistol M | CHN | Liu Yadong | |||
Double trap W | CHN | Li Rui | |||
Running target mixed M | CHN | Zhai Yujia | |||
Running target W | CHN | Su Li | |||
Free pistol team M | CHN | Pu Qifeng | |||
Wu Jing | |||||
Pang Wei | |||||
Running target mixed team M | CHN | Yang Ling | |||
Gan Lin | |||||
Zhai Yujia | |||||
Rifle prone team M | CHN | Tian Hui | |||
Tian Pu | |||||
Wang Weiyi | |||||
Shooting 2014 | |||||
Sports pistol W | CHN | Chen Ying | |||
Rapid fire pistol M | CHN | Zhang Jian | |||
Air pistol M | CHN | Pang Wei | |||
Skeet W | CHN | Zhang Heng | |||
Skeet M | CHN | Xu Ying | |||
Rifle three positions M | CHN | Zhu Qinan | |||
Air rifle M | CHN | Cao Yifei | |||
Double trap W | CHN | Zhang Yafei | |||
Running target mixed M | CHN | Zhai Yujia | |||
Running target W | CHN | Su Li | |||
Sports pistol team W | CHN | Zhang Jingjing | |||
Zhou Qingyuan | |||||
Chen Ying | |||||
Rifle prone team W | CHN | Yi Siling | |||
Chen Dongqi | |||||
Chang Jing | |||||
Trap team W | CHN | Zhu Mei | |||
Chen Fang | |||||
Zhu Jingyu | |||||
Center fire pistol M | CHN | Jin Yongde | |||
Rapid fire pistol team M | CHN | Zhang Jian | |||
Hu Haozhe | |||||
Li Yuehong | |||||
Air pistol team M | CHN | Wang Zhiwei | |||
Pang Wei | |||||
Pu Qifeng | |||||
Double trap team M | CHN | Li Jun | |||
Mo Junjie | |||||
Hu Binyuan | |||||
Shooting 2018 | |||||
Air rifle team Mixed | CHN | Yang Haoran | |||
Zhao Ruozhu | |||||
Rapid fire pistol M | CHN | Lin Junmin | |||
Skeet W | CHN | Wei Meng | |||
Skeet M | CHN | Jin Di | |||
Double trap W | CHN | Bai Yiting | |||
Shooting 2023 | |||||
Rapid fire pistol M | CHN | Liu Yangpan | |||
Trap W | CHN | Wu Cuicui | |||
Skeet W | CHN | Gao Jinmei | |||
Rifle three positions W | CHN | Zhang Qiongyue | |||
Air rifle W | CHN | Han Jiayu | |||
Sports pistol team W | CHN | Liu Rui | |||
Zhao Nan | |||||
Feng Sixuan | |||||
Skeet team W | CHN | Huang Sixue | |||
Jiang Yiting | |||||
Gao Jinmei | |||||
Rifle three positions team M | CHN | Yu Hao | |||
Tian Jiaming | |||||
Du Linshu | |||||
Air pistol team M | CHN | Liu Jinyao | |||
Xie Yu | |||||
Zhang Bowen | |||||
Bronze medals | |||||
Shooting 1974 | |||||
Air pistol team M | CHN | Jin Chunba | |||
Rapid fire pistol M | CHN | Zhang Runlong | |||
Rifle prone M | CHN | Li Bingyou | |||
Shooting 1978 | |||||
Open skeet | CHN | Guo Li | |||
Open skeet team | CHN | Wu Lanying | |||
Yue Ming | |||||
Guo Li | |||||
Jin Yaokang | |||||
Air pistol team M | CHN | Wang Jia | |||
Jin Chunba | |||||
Zheng Qingshan | |||||
Zhang Hong | |||||
Rapid fire pistol team M | CHN | Liu Mingjun | |||
Li Zhongqi | |||||
Chang Fuguang | |||||
Lu Zongjian | |||||
Air pistol M | CHN | Zhang Hong | |||
Center fire pistol team M | CHN | Wang Xusheng | |||
Deng Zening | |||||
Su Xiaoan | |||||
Liang Zhangyi | |||||
Rifle prone team M | CHN | Lin Bo | |||
Cheng Wensong | |||||
Jin Dongxiang | |||||
Mou Luhui | |||||
Shooting 1982 | |||||
Standard rifle three positions M | CHN | Pang Liqin | |||
Free pistol M | CHN | Wang Yifu | |||
Center fire pistol M | CHN | Deng Zening | |||
Standard pistol M | CHN | Deng Zening | |||
Shooting 1986 | |||||
Open trap | CHN | Zhang Gang | |||
Open trap team | CHN | Zhao Guisheng | |||
Li Jinglong | |||||
Zhang Gang | |||||
Sports pistol W | CHN | Zhu Yuqin | |||
Rifle three positions M | CHN | Zhang Yingzhou | |||
Rifle three positions W | CHN | Jin Dongxiang | |||
Air rifle M | CHN | Xu Xiaoguang | |||
Center fire pistol M | CHN | Zhang Xiaodong | |||
Rifle prone M | CHN | Zhang Yingzhou | |||
Standard pistol M | CHN | Leng Shubin | |||
Shooting 1990 | |||||
Running target M | CHN | Zhang Ronghui | |||
10 m running target M | CHN | Zhang Ronghui | |||
Sports pistol W | CHN | Qi Chunxia | |||
Rapid fire pistol M | CHN | Meng Gang | |||
Rifle three positions M | CHN | Zhang Yingzhou | |||
Rifle three positions W | CHN | Zhou Danhong | |||
Free pistol M | CHN | Wang Yifu | |||
Skeet team M | CHN | Wang Zhonghua | |||
Zhang Weigang | |||||
Wang Yongwei | |||||
Shooting 1994 | |||||
Sports pistol W | CHN | Li Duihong | |||
Rapid fire pistol M | CHN | Wang Runxi | |||
Rifle three positions W | CHN | Zhang Qiuping | |||
Free pistol M | CHN | Xu Dan | |||
Double trap M | CHN | Zhang Yongjie | |||
Rifle prone W | CHN | Zhang Qiuping | |||
Rifle prone M | CHN | Ning Lijia | |||
Air rifle team M | CHN | Ning Lijia | |||
Du Long | |||||
Cao Xiaojun | |||||
Rifle three positions team M | CHN | Cao Xiaojun | |||
Ning Lijia | |||||
Jiang Rong | |||||
Standard pistol M | CHN | Meng Gang | |||
Shooting 1998 | |||||
Sports pistol W | CHN | Cao Ying | |||
Air pistol W | CHN | Ren Jie | |||
Skeet M | CHN | Li Xu | |||
Air rifle W | CHN | Zhao Yinghui | |||
Standard pistol team M | CHN | Wang Yifu | |||
Jin Yongde | |||||
Lu Gang | |||||
Air rifle team W | CHN | Wang Xian | |||
Zhao Yinghui | |||||
Shan Hong | |||||
Trap team M | CHN | Zhang Bing | |||
Huang Lixin | |||||
Li Bo | |||||
Rifle prone team M | CHN | Yu Bo | |||
Li Wenjie | |||||
Ning Lijia | |||||
Shooting 2002 | |||||
Rapid fire pistol M | CHN | Chen Yongqiang | |||
Rifle three positions W | CHN | Wang Xian | |||
Skeet team M | CHN | Chen Dong | |||
Jin Di | |||||
Zhang Kaiyan | |||||
Double trap W | CHN | Zhang Yafei | |||
Running target M | CHN | Yang Ling | |||
Rifle prone M | CHN | Yao Ye | |||
Running target W | CHN | Wang Xia | |||
Shooting 2006 | |||||
Skeet W | CHN | Yu Xiumin | |||
Skeet M | CHN | Jin Di | |||
Skeet team M | CHN | Jin Di | |||
Qu Ridong | |||||
Li Xu | |||||
Rifle prone W | CHN | Wang Chengyi | |||
Center fire pistol team M | CHN | Zhang Penghui | |||
Liu Guohui | |||||
Liu Zhongsheng | |||||
Rifle prone team M | CHN | Zhang Fu | |||
Zhang Lei | |||||
Liu Gang | |||||
Shooting 2010 | |||||
Air pistol team W | CHN | Su Yuling | |||
Guo Wenjun | |||||
Sun Qi | |||||
Rapid fire pistol M | CHN | Zhang Jian | |||
Trap W | CHN | Liu Yingzi | |||
Rifle three positions M | CHN | Zhu Qinan | |||
Rifle three positions W | CHN | Wu Liuxi | |||
Skeet team M | CHN | Tang Shuai | |||
Jin Di | |||||
Qu Ridong | |||||
Running target mixed M | CHN | Gan Lin | |||
Rifle prone M | CHN | Tian Hui | |||
Rifle three positions team M | CHN | Zhu Qinan | |||
Cao Yifei | |||||
Li Bo | |||||
Standard pistol M | CHN | Jin Yongde | |||
Rifle prone team W | CHN | Hou Xiaoyu | |||
Wang Chengyi | |||||
Huang Na | |||||
Shooting 2014 | |||||
Rapid fire pistol M | CHN | Hu Haozhe | |||
Skeet M | CHN | Jin Di | |||
Rifle three positions W | CHN | Chang Jing | |||
Air rifle W | CHN | Zhang Binbin | |||
Double trap W | CHN | Bai Yiting | |||
Free pistol M | CHN | Wang Zhiwei | |||
Shooting 2018 | |||||
Trap team Mixed | CHN | Wang Xiaojing | |||
Du Yu | |||||
Running target mixed M | CHN | Ganapathy Yu | |||
Gan Yu | |||||
Shooting 2023 | |||||
Rifle three positions M | CHN | Tian Jiaming | |||
Skeet team Mixed | CHN | Liu Jiangchi | |||
Jiang Yiting | |||||
Air rifle team M | CHN | Sheng Lihao | |||
Yu Haonan | |||||
Du Linshu | |||||
Trap team M | CHN | Wang Yuhao | |||
Qi Ying | |||||
Guo Yuhao | |||||