Shooting at the 2023 Asian Games | |||||
Events |
Asian Games Champions |
||||
Air pistol W | IND | Palak | |||
Air pistol M | VIE | Quang Huy Pham | |||
Air pistol team W | CHN | Li Xue | |||
Zhao Nan | |||||
Jiang Ranxin | |||||
Air pistol team M | IND | Shiva Narwal | |||
Arjun Singh Cheema | |||||
Sarabjot Singh | |||||
Air pistol team Mixed | CHN | Zhang Bowen | |||
Jiang Ranxin | |||||
Air rifle W | CHN | Huang Yuting | |||
Air rifle M | CHN | Sheng Lihao | |||
Air rifle team W | CHN | Wang Zhilin | |||
Huang Yuting | |||||
Han Jiayu | |||||
Air rifle team M | IND | Rudrankkash Balasaheb Patil | |||
Divyansh Singh Panwar | |||||
Aishwary Pratap Singh Tomar | |||||
Air rifle team Mixed | CHN | Sheng Lihao | |||
Huang Yuting | |||||
Rapid fire pistol M | CHN | Li Yuehong | |||
Rapid fire pistol team M | CHN | Liu Yangpan | |||
Li Yuehong | |||||
Wang Xinjie | |||||
Rifle three positions W | IND | Sift Kaur Samra | |||
Rifle three positions M | CHN | Du Linshu | |||
Rifle three positions team W | CHN | Zhang Qiongyue | |||
Xia Siyu | |||||
Han Jiayu | |||||
Rifle three positions team M | IND | Swapnil Suresh Kusale | |||
Aishwary Pratap Singh Tomar | |||||
Akhil Sheoran | |||||
Running target W | KAZ | Zukhra Irnazarova | |||
Running target M | INA | Muhammad Sejahtera Dwi Putra | |||
Running target mixed M | INA | Muhammad Sejahtera Dwi Putra | |||
Running target mixed team M | KOR | Ha Kwangchul | |||
Kwak Yongbin | |||||
Jeong Youjin | |||||
Running target team W | PRK | Pang Myonghyang | |||
Paek Oksim | |||||
Ri Jiye | |||||
Running target team M | KOR | Kwak Yongbin | |||
Jeong Youjin | |||||
Ha Kwangchul | |||||
Skeet W | CHN | Jiang Yiting | |||
Skeet M | KUW | Abdullah Al-Rashidi | |||
Skeet team W | KAZ | Zoya Kravchenko | |||
Assem Orynbay | |||||
Olga Panarina | |||||
Skeet team M | CHN | Han Xu | |||
Wu Yunxuan | |||||
Liu Jiangchi | |||||
Skeet team Mixed | KAZ | Eduard Yechshenko | |||
Assem Orynbay | |||||
Sports pistol W | CHN | Liu Rui | |||
Sports pistol team W | IND | Esha Singh | |||
Manu Bhaker | |||||
Rhythm Sangwan | |||||
Trap W | CHN | Zhang Xinqiu | |||
Trap M | CHN | Qi Ying | |||
Trap team W | CHN | Wu Cuicui | |||
Zhang Xinqiu | |||||
Li Qingnian | |||||
Trap team M | IND | Zoravar Singh Sandhu | |||
Kynan Chenai | |||||
Prithviraj Tondaiman | |||||
Zoravar Singh Sandhu | |||||
Kynan Chenai | |||||
Prithviraj Tondaiman | |||||