Swimming at the 2010 Asian Games | |||||
Events |
Asian Games Champions |
||||
50 m freestyle W | CHN | Li Zhesi | |||
50 m freestyle M | CHN | Lu Zhiwu | |||
100 m freestyle W | CHN | Tang Yi | |||
100 m freestyle M | KOR | Park Tae-hwan | |||
200 m freestyle W | CHN | Zhu Qianwei | |||
200 m freestyle M | KOR | Park Tae-hwan | |||
400 m freestyle W | CHN | Shao Yiwen | |||
400 m freestyle M | KOR | Park Tae-hwan | |||
800 m freestyle W | CHN | Li Xuanxu | |||
1500 m freestyle M | CHN | Sun Yang | |||
4x100 m freestyle W | CHN | Zhu Qianwei | |||
Li Zhesi | |||||
Wang Shijia | |||||
Tang Yi | |||||
4x100 m freestyle M | CHN | Jiang Haiqi | |||
Lu Zhiwu | |||||
Shi Runqiang | |||||
Chen Zuo | |||||
Liu Junwu | |||||
Shi Tengfei | |||||
4x200 m freestyle W | CHN | Tang Yi | |||
Zhu Qianwei | |||||
Wang Shijia | |||||
Liu Jing | |||||
4x200 m freestyle M | CHN | Li Yunqi | |||
Sun Yang | |||||
Jiang Yuhui | |||||
Zhang Lin | |||||
Dai Jun | |||||
Zhang Enjian | |||||
Jiang Haiqi | |||||
200 m medley W | CHN | Ye Shiwen | |||
200 m medley M | JPN | Ken Takakuwa | |||
400 m medley W | CHN | Ye Shiwen | |||
400 m medley M | JPN | Yuya Horihata | |||
4x100 m medley W | CHN | Jiao Liuyang | |||
Chen Huijia | |||||
Zhao Jing | |||||
Tang Yi | |||||
4x100 m medley M | JPN | Masayuki Kishida | |||
Rammaru Harada | |||||
Takuro Fujii | |||||
Ryo Tateishi | |||||
Kosuke Kitajima | |||||
Ryosuke Irie | |||||
Shunsuke Kuzuhara | |||||
100 m backstroke W | CHN | Zhao Jing | |||
100 m backstroke M | JPN | Ryosuke Irie | |||
200 m backstroke W | CHN | Zhao Jing | |||
200 m backstroke M | JPN | Ryosuke Irie | |||
100 m breaststroke W | CHN | Ji Liping | |||
100 m breaststroke M | JPN | Ryo Tateishi | |||
200 m breaststroke W | KOR | Jeong Da-rae | |||
200 m breaststroke M | JPN | Naoya Tomita | |||
100 m butterfly W | CHN | Jiao Liuyang | |||
100 m butterfly M | CHN | Zhou Jiawei | |||
200 m butterfly W | CHN | Jiao Liuyang | |||
200 m butterfly M | JPN | Takeshi Matsuda | |||
50 m backstroke W | CHN | Gao Chang | |||
50 m backstroke M | JPN | Junya Koga | |||
50 m breaststroke W | CHN | Wang Randi | |||
50 m breaststroke M | CHN | Xie Zhi | |||
50 m butterfly W | SIN | Tao Li | |||
50 m butterfly M | CHN | Zhou Jiawei | |||