Swimming at the 2014 Asian Games | |||||
Events |
Asian Games Champions |
||||
50 m freestyle W | CHN | Chen Xinyi | |||
50 m freestyle M | CHN | Ning Zetao | |||
100 m freestyle W | CHN | Shen Duo | |||
100 m freestyle M | CHN | Ning Zetao | |||
200 m freestyle W | CHN | Shen Duo | |||
200 m freestyle M | JPN | Kosuke Hagino | |||
400 m freestyle W | CHN | Zhang Yuhan | |||
400 m freestyle M | CHN | Sun Yang | |||
800 m freestyle W | CHN | Bi Yirong | |||
1500 m freestyle M | CHN | Sun Yang | |||
4x100 m freestyle W | CHN | Qiu Yuhan | |||
Sun Meichen | |||||
Tang Yi | |||||
Shen Duo | |||||
Chen Xinyi | |||||
Zhou Yilin | |||||
Ye Shiwen | |||||
Zhang Yufei | |||||
4x100 m freestyle M | CHN | Ning Zetao | |||
Liu Junwu | |||||
Hao Yun | |||||
Xu Qiheng | |||||
Sun Yang | |||||
Lin Yongqing | |||||
Yu Hexin | |||||
4x200 m freestyle W | CHN | Shen Duo | |||
Tang Yi | |||||
Guo Junjun | |||||
Cao Yue | |||||
4x200 m freestyle M | JPN | Kosuke Hagino | |||
Takeshi Matsuda | |||||
Daiya Seto | |||||
Yuki Kobori | |||||
200 m medley W | CHN | Ye Shiwen | |||
200 m medley M | JPN | Kosuke Hagino | |||
400 m medley W | CHN | Ye Shiwen | |||
400 m medley M | JPN | Kosuke Hagino | |||
4x100 m medley W | JPN | Miki Uchida | |||
Natsumi Hoshi | |||||
Shiho Sakai | |||||
Miyu Nakano | |||||
Kanako Watanabe | |||||
4x100 m medley M | CHN | Li Zhuhao | |||
Mao Feilian | |||||
Wang Yuxin | |||||
Yu Hexin | |||||
Jin Yan | |||||
Ning Zetao | |||||
Li Xiang | |||||
Xu Jiayu | |||||
100 m backstroke W | CHN | Fu Yuanhui | |||
100 m backstroke M | JPN | Ryosuke Irie | |||
200 m backstroke W | JPN | Sayaka Akase | |||
200 m backstroke M | JPN | Ryosuke Irie | |||
100 m breaststroke W | CHN | Shi Jinglin | |||
100 m breaststroke M | KAZ | Dmitriy Balandin | |||
200 m breaststroke W | JPN | Kanako Watanabe | |||
200 m breaststroke M | KAZ | Dmitriy Balandin | |||
100 m butterfly W | CHN | Chen Xinyi | |||
100 m butterfly M | SIN | Joseph Schooling | |||
200 m butterfly W | CHN | Jiao Liuyang | |||
200 m butterfly M | JPN | Daiya Seto | |||
50 m backstroke W | CHN | Fu Yuanhui | |||
50 m backstroke M | JPN | Junya Koga | |||
50 m breaststroke W | JPN | Satomi Suzuki | |||
50 m breaststroke M | KAZ | Dmitriy Balandin | |||
50 m butterfly W | CHN | Lu Ying | |||
50 m butterfly M | CHN | Shi Yang | |||