Shooting at the 2014 Asian Games | |||||
Events |
Asian Games Champions |
||||
Air pistol W | CHN | Zhang Mengyuan | |||
Air pistol M | KOR | Kim Cheong-yong | |||
Air pistol team W | CHN | Zhou Qingyuan | |||
Zhang Mengyuan | |||||
Guo Wenjun | |||||
Air pistol team M | KOR | Lee Dae-myung | |||
Jin Jongoh | |||||
Kim Cheong-yong | |||||
Air rifle W | IRI | Najmeh Khedmati | |||
Air rifle M | CHN | Yang Haoran | |||
Air rifle team W | CHN | Yi Siling | |||
Wu Liuxi | |||||
Zhang Binbin | |||||
Air rifle team M | CHN | Cao Yifei | |||
Liu Tianyou | |||||
Yang Haoran | |||||
Center fire pistol M | QAT | Oleg Engachev | |||
Center fire pistol team M | CHN | Li Chuanlin | |||
Jin Yongde | |||||
Ding Feng | |||||
Double trap W | KOR | Kim Mi-jin | |||
Double trap M | CHN | Hu Binyuan | |||
Double trap team W | CHN | Zhang Yafei | |||
Zhu Mei | |||||
Bai Yiting | |||||
Double trap team M | QAT | Masoud Al-Athba | |||
Hamad Al-Marri | |||||
Rashid Al-Athba | |||||
Free pistol M | IND | Jitu Rai | |||
Free pistol team M | CHN | Pu Qifeng | |||
Wang Zhiwei | |||||
Pang Wei | |||||
Rapid fire pistol M | KOR | Kim Jun-hong | |||
Rapid fire pistol team M | KOR | Jang Dae-kyu | |||
Kim Jun-hong | |||||
Song Jong-ho | |||||
Rifle prone W | MGL | Chuluunbadrakhyn Narantuya | |||
Rifle prone M | CHN | Zhao Shengbo | |||
Rifle prone team W | KOR | Eum Bit-na | |||
Jeong Mi-ra | |||||
Na Yoon-kyung | |||||
Rifle prone team M | CHN | Liu Gang | |||
Zhao Shengbo | |||||
Lan Xing | |||||
Rifle three positions W | KAZ | Olga Dovgun | |||
Rifle three positions M | CHN | Cao Yifei | |||
Rifle three positions team W | CHN | Chang Jing | |||
Zhao Huixin | |||||
Chen Dongqi | |||||
Rifle three positions team M | CHN | Kang Hongwei | |||
Cao Yifei | |||||
Zhu Qinan | |||||
Running target W | CHN | Li Xueyan | |||
Running target M | CHN | Zhai Yujia | |||
Running target mixed M | PRK | Kim Ji-song | |||
Running target mixed team M | CHN | Zhang Jie | |||
Xie Durun | |||||
Zhai Yujia | |||||
Running target team W | CHN | Yang Zeng | |||
Su Li | |||||
Li Xueyan | |||||
Running target team M | CHN | Zhang Jie | |||
Gan Yu | |||||
Zhai Yujia | |||||
Skeet W | KOR | Kim Min-ji | |||
Skeet M | KUW | Abdullah Al-Rashidi | |||
Skeet team W | CHN | Lin Piaopiao | |||
Li Bowen | |||||
Zhang Heng | |||||
Skeet team M | CHN | Xu Ying | |||
Zhang Fan | |||||
Jin Di | |||||
Sports pistol W | CHN | Zhang Jingjing | |||
Sports pistol team W | KOR | Kim Jang-mi | |||
Lee Jung-eun | |||||
Kwak Junghye | |||||
Standard pistol M | CHN | Ding Feng | |||
Standard pistol team M | CHN | Jin Yongde | |||
Ding Feng | |||||
Li Chuanlin | |||||
Trap W | CHN | Zhu Jingyu | |||
Trap M | CHN | Gao Bo | |||
Trap team W | KAZ | Oxana Sereda | |||
Anastassiya Davydova | |||||
Mariya Dmitriyenko | |||||
Trap team M | CHN | Zhang Yiyao | |||
Gao Bo | |||||
Du Yu | |||||
Zhang Yiyao | |||||
Gao Bo | |||||
Du Yu | |||||