Sergio Luini at the Olympics
Results

Sergio Luini from $nation
Facts about Sergio Luini in Gymnastics

Disciplin

Placering

Resultat

Facts om $athlete_name i olympisk $sport_name Atlanta 1996 - Gymnastics
Floor M Qualification 6818,475
Horizontal bar M Qualification 3618,950
Individual all-round M Qualification 8193,537
Parallel bars M Qualification 5018,575
Pommel horse M Qualification 3618,837
Team M Final 12564,142
Vault M Qualification 6018,700


Sergio Luini may have participated in more Olympic events that are not listed above, but any medals won are already included.


This information about Sergio Luini is based on the official Olympic reports and the Olympian Database.
English flagDanish flag

Olympics
Facts & Information

All-time Medal Table All-time Medal Table Olympic Games

Olympic Sports Database Olympic Sports

Nations in the Olympics
Nations in the Olympics

Future Olympics Future Olympics
 
Copyright & Disclaimer    Sportsencyclo    Privacy policy   Do Not Sell or Share My Personal Information