OL i Lake Placid 1980 | |||||
Lake Placid 1980 |
Athlete |
Nation |
|
G | S | B | ||
1. | Eric Heiden | USA | 5 | 0 | 0 | ||
2. | Nikolay Zimyatov | URS | 3 | 0 | 0 | ||
3. | Hanni Wenzel | LIE | 2 | 1 | 0 | ||
4. | Anatoly Alyabyev | URS | 2 | 0 | 1 | ||
5. | Barbara Petzold | GDR | 2 | 0 | 0 | ||
- | Ingemar Stenmark | SWE | 2 | 0 | 0 | ||
7. | Frank Ullrich | GDR | 1 | 2 | 0 | ||
8. | Hans-Jürgen Gerhardt | GDR | 1 | 1 | 0 | ||
- | Bernhard Germeshausen | GDR | 1 | 1 | 0 | ||
- | Erich Schärer | SUI | 1 | 1 | 0 | ||
- | Raisa Smetanina | URS | 1 | 1 | 0 | ||
- | Josef Benz | SUI | 1 | 1 | 0 | ||
- | Vasily Rochev Sr. | URS | 1 | 1 | 0 | ||
- | Vladimir Alikin | URS | 1 | 1 | 0 | ||
15. | Bogdan Musiol | GDR | 1 | 0 | 1 | ||
- | Natalya Petruseva | URS | 1 | 0 | 1 | ||
- | Meinhard Nehmer | GDR | 1 | 0 | 1 | ||
18. | Bjørg Eva Jensen | NOR | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||
- | Steven Christoff | USA | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||
- | Ulrich Wehling | GDR | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||
- | Michael Ramsey | USA | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||
- | Nikolay Bazhukov | URS | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||
- | William Schneider | USA | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||
- | Anett Pötzsch | GDR | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||
- | Mark Wells | USA | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||
- | William Baker | USA | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||
- | Philip Verchota | USA | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||
- | Thomas Wassberg | SWE | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||
- | Jouko Törmänen | FIN | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||
- | Annie Borckink | NED | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||
- | Mark Pavelich | USA | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||
- | Anton Innauer | AUT | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||
- | John O'Callahan | USA | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||
- | Aleksandr Tikhonov | URS | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||
- | John Harrington | USA | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||
- | Annemarie Moser-Pröll | AUT | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||
- | Vera Zozulya | URS | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||
- | Eric Strobel | USA | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||
- | Natalya Linichuk | URS | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||
- | Bernhard Glass | GDR | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||
- | Bob Suter | USA | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||
- | Marlies Rostock | GDR | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||
- | Irina Rodnina | URS | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||
- | Michael Eruzione | USA | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||
- | Karin Enke | GDR | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||
- | Robin Cousins | GBR | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||
- | Gennady Karponosov | URS | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||
- | Vladimir Barnashov | URS | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||
- | Neal Broten | USA | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||
- | Hans Rinn | GDR | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||
- | Carola Anding | GDR | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||
- | James Craig | USA | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||
- | Aleksandr Zaitsev | URS | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||
- | David Silk | USA | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||
- | David Christian | USA | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||
- | Norbert Hahn | GDR | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||
- | Mark Johnson | USA | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||
- | Yevgeny Belyayev | URS | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||
- | Veronika Hesse | GDR | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||
- | Kenneth Morrow | USA | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||
- | Leonhard Stock | AUT | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||
- | Robert McClanahan | USA | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||
63. | Juha Mieto | FIN | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||
64. | Kai Arne Stenshjemmet | NOR | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||
- | Hilkka Riihivuori | FIN | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||
- | Leah Mueller | USA | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||
67. | Eberhard Rösch | GDR | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||
- | Sabine Becker | GDR | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||
- | Ove Aunli | NOR | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||
70. | Peter Gschnitzer | ITA | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||
- | Aleksandr Maltsev | URS | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||
- | Andras Sallay | HUN | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||
- | Hirokazu Yagi | JPN | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||
- | Zinatula Bilyaletdinov | URS | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||
- | Vladimir Golikov | URS | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||
- | Sergei Shakrai | URS | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||
- | Nina Rocheva | URS | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||
- | Christa Kinshofer | FRG | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||
- | Sergei Starikov | URS | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||
- | Nina Baldycheva | URS | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||
- | Karl Brunner | ITA | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||
- | Boris Mikhailov | URS | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||
- | Hubert Neuper | AUT | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||
- | Ulrich Bächli | SUI | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||
- | Vladimir Myshkin | URS | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||
- | Peter Wirnsberger | AUT | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||
- | Jouko Karjalainen | FIN | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||
- | Per Knut Aaland | NOR | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||
- | Vladimir Krutov | URS | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||
- | Galina Kulakova | URS | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||
- | Vladimir Petrov | URS | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||
- | Linda Fratianne | USA | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||
- | Rudolf Marti | SUI | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||
- | Andreas Wenzel | LIE | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||
- | Vasily Pervukhin | URS | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||
- | Vladislav Tretyak | URS | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||
- | Lars Erik Eriksen | NOR | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||
- | Sergei Makarov | URS | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||
- | Valery Vasilyev | URS | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||
- | Ria Visser | NED | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||
- | Phillip Mahre | USA | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||
- | Aleksandr Skvortsov | URS | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||
- | Paul Hildgartner | ITA | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||
- | Oddvar Brå | NOR | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||
- | Yuri Lebedev | URS | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||
- | Melitta Sollmann | GDR | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||
- | Gaetan Boucher | CAN | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||
- | Valery Kharlamov | URS | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||
- | Piet Kleine | NED | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||
- | Helmuts Balderis | URS | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||
- | Vyacheslav Fetisov | URS | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||
- | Yevgeny Kulikov | URS | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||
- | Viktor Zlukov | URS | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||
- | Jan Hoffman | GDR | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||
- | Krisztina Regoczy | HUN | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||
- | Manfred Deckert | GDR | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||
- | Mathias Jung | GDR | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||
- | Aleksandr Golikov | URS | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||
- | Marina Cherkosova | URS | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||
- | Irene Epple | FRG | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||
- | Klaus Siebert | GDR | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||
- | Aleksei Kasatonov | URS | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||
123. | Tom-Erik Oxholm | NOR | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||
124. | Per Lundqvist | SWE | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||
- | Charles Tickner | USA | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||
- | Franz Bernreiter | FRG | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||
- | Beth Heiden | USA | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||
- | Erika Hess | SUI | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||
- | Harald Lückner | SWE | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||
- | Ivan Lebanov | BUL | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||
- | Andreas Kirchner | GDR | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||
- | Vladimir Lobanov | URS | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||
- | Mats Åhlberg | SWE | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||
- | Frode Rønning | NOR | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||
- | Irina Moiseyeva | URS | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||
- | Hans Estner | FRG | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||
- | Silvia Albrecht | GDR | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||
- | Konrad Winkler | GDR | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||
- | Steve Podborski | CAN | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||
- | Per-Erik Lindbergh | SWE | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||
- | Manuela Mager | GDR | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||
- | Lars Mohlin | SWE | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||
- | Matti Pitkänen | FIN | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||
- | Anette Bøe | NOR | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||
- | Håkan Eriksson | SWE | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||
- | Georg Fluckinger | AUT | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||
- | Andrei Minenkov | URS | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||
- | Gerd Winkler | FRG | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||
- | William Löfqvist | SWE | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||
- | Uwe Bewersdorff | GDR | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||
- | Pertti Teurajärvi | FIN | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||
- | Peter Angerer | FRG | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||
- | Brit Pettersen | NOR | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||
- | Terje Andersen | NOR | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||
- | Lennart Norberg | SWE | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||
- | Helena Takalo | FIN | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||
- | Karl Schrott | AUT | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||
- | Dagmar Lurz | FRG | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||
- | Harri Kirvesniemi | FIN | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||
- | Tomas Jonsson | SWE | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||
- | Sture Andersson | SWE | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||
- | Horst Schönau | GDR | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||
- | Hans Enn | AUT | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||
- | Tommy Samuelsson | SWE | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||
- | Bengt Lundholm | SWE | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||
- | Mats Waltin | SWE | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||
- | Mats Näslund | SWE | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||
- | Ulf Weinstock | SWE | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||
- | Aleksandr Zavyalov | URS | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||
- | Detlef Richter | GDR | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||
- | Anton Winkler | FRG | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||
- | Jacques Luthy | SUI | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||
- | Berit Aunli | NOR | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||
- | Jari Puikkonen | FIN | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||
- | Bo Berglund | SWE | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||
- | Leif Holmgren | SWE | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||
- | Marie-Therese Nadig | SUI | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||
- | Ingrida Amantova | URS | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||
- | Jan Eriksson | SWE | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||
- | Kvetoslava Jeriova | TCH | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||
- | Marit Myrmæl | NOR | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||
- | Perrine Pelen | FRA | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||
- | Thomas Eriksson | SWE | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||
- | Dan Söderström | SWE | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||
- | Roland Wetzig | GDR | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||
- | Lieuwe de Boer | NED | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||
Medaljefordelingen er baseret på de officielle olympiske rapporter og Olympian Database | |||||||