Indonesian medalists at the Guangzhou 2010 Asian Games |
|||||||
Event |
|
Medalists |
|||
Gold medalists | |||||
Badminton | |||||
Doubles M | INA | Markis Kido | |||
Hendra Setiawan | |||||
Dragon Boat | |||||
TBR 500 m M | INA | Jaslin | |||
Asep Hidayat | |||||
Andri Sugiarto | |||||
Asnawir | |||||
Spens Stuber Mehue | |||||
Dedi Kurniawan Suyatno | |||||
Silo | |||||
Alkarmani | |||||
Erwin David Monim | |||||
Ikhwan Randi | |||||
Arifriyadi | |||||
Eka Octarianus | |||||
Ahmad Supriadi | |||||
John Feter Matulessy | |||||
Ajurahman | |||||
Iwan Husin | |||||
Abdul Azis | |||||
Japerry Siregar | |||||
Syarifuddin | |||||
Marjuki | |||||
Didin Rusdiana | |||||
Anwar Tarra | |||||
Pendrota Putra Kusuma | |||||
Muchlis | |||||
TBR 250 m M | INA | Syarifuddin | |||
Arifriyadi | |||||
Ahmad Supriadi | |||||
Ajurahman | |||||
Japerry Siregar | |||||
Asnawir | |||||
Marjuki | |||||
Dedi Kurniawan Suyatno | |||||
Didin Rusdiana | |||||
Alkarmani | |||||
Andri Sugiarto | |||||
Anwar Tarra | |||||
Spens Stuber Mehue | |||||
Pendrota Putra Kusuma | |||||
Silo | |||||
Muchlis | |||||
Erwin David Monim | |||||
Jaslin | |||||
Ikhwan Randi | |||||
Asep Hidayat | |||||
Eka Octarianus | |||||
John Feter Matulessy | |||||
Iwan Husin | |||||
Abdul Azis | |||||
TBR 1000 m M | INA | Arifriyadi | |||
Jaslin | |||||
Ahmad Supriadi | |||||
Asep Hidayat | |||||
Ajurahman | |||||
Asnawir | |||||
Japerry Siregar | |||||
Dedi Kurniawan Suyatno | |||||
Marjuki | |||||
Alkarmani | |||||
Didin Rusdiana | |||||
Andri Sugiarto | |||||
Anwar Tarra | |||||
Spens Stuber Mehue | |||||
Pendrota Putra Kusuma | |||||
Silo | |||||
Muchlis | |||||
Erwin David Monim | |||||
Ikhwan Randi | |||||
Eka Octarianus | |||||
Syarifuddin | |||||
John Feter Matulessy | |||||
Iwan Husin | |||||
Abdul Azis | |||||
Silver medalists | |||||
Bowling | |||||
Team of 5 W | INA | Putty Armein | |||
Novie Phang | |||||
Ivana Hie | |||||
Sharon Limansantoso | |||||
Tannya Roumimper | |||||
Cycling | |||||
Road race W | INA | Santia Tri Kusuma | |||
Dragon Boat | |||||
TBR 500 m W | INA | Fitri Ayu | |||
Wahyuni | |||||
Royani Rais | |||||
Yunita Kadop | |||||
Yulanda Ester Entong | |||||
Kanti Santyawati | |||||
Wina Apriani | |||||
Hasnah | |||||
Raudani Fitra | |||||
Rasima | |||||
Since Lithasova Yom | |||||
Farida | |||||
Cici Pramita | |||||
Riska Elpia Ramadani | |||||
Dayumin | |||||
Astri Dwijayanti | |||||
Masripah | |||||
Sarce Arronggear | |||||
Ririn Nurparida | |||||
Minawati | |||||
Suhartati | |||||
Tika Inderiyani | |||||
Salwiah | |||||
Novita Sari | |||||
TBR 250 m W | INA | Farida | |||
Salwiah | |||||
Wahyuni | |||||
Raudani Fitra | |||||
Dayumin | |||||
Royani Rais | |||||
Kanti Santyawati | |||||
Since Lithasova Yom | |||||
Astri Dwijayanti | |||||
Rasima | |||||
Masripah | |||||
Riska Elpia Ramadani | |||||
Sarce Arronggear | |||||
Ririn Nurparida | |||||
Minawati | |||||
Tika Inderiyani | |||||
Cici Pramita | |||||
Fitri Ayu | |||||
Novita Sari | |||||
Yulanda Ester Entong | |||||
Yunita Kadop | |||||
Suhartati | |||||
Hasnah | |||||
Wina Apriani | |||||
TBR 1000 m W | INA | Ririn Nurparida | |||
Suhartati | |||||
Raudani Fitra | |||||
Royani Rais | |||||
Since Lithasova Yom | |||||
Cici Pramita | |||||
Novita Sari | |||||
Yunita Kadop | |||||
Hasnah | |||||
Farida | |||||
Wahyuni | |||||
Dayumin | |||||
Kanti Santyawati | |||||
Astri Dwijayanti | |||||
Rasima | |||||
Minawati | |||||
Masripah | |||||
Tika Inderiyani | |||||
Riska Elpia Ramadani | |||||
Fitri Ayu | |||||
Wina Apriani | |||||
Sarce Arronggear | |||||
Yulanda Ester Entong | |||||
Salwiah | |||||
Karate | |||||
Kumite +84 kg M | INA | Umar Syarief | |||
Sailing | |||||
Mistral M | INA | Oka Sulaksana | |||
Weightlifting | |||||
Light-heavyweight W | INA | Sinta Darmariani | |||
Wushu | |||||
Nanquan-nangun W | INA | Ivana Ardelia Irmanto | |||
Bronze medalists | |||||
Badminton | |||||
Doubles M | INA | Mohammad Ahsan | |||
Alvent Yulianto | |||||
Team W | INA | Pia Zebadiah Bernadeth | |||
Lindaweni Fanetri | |||||
Greysia Polii | |||||
Liliyana Natsir | |||||
Aprilia Yuswandari | |||||
Shendy Puspa Irawati | |||||
Nitya Maheswari | |||||
Meiliana Jauhari | |||||
Adrianti Firdasari | |||||
Maria Febe Kusumastuti | |||||
Team M | INA | Fran Kurniawan | |||
Simon Santoso | |||||
Tontowi Ahmad | |||||
Markis Kido | |||||
Sony Kuncoro | |||||
Dionysius Hayom Rumbaka | |||||
Alvent Yulianto | |||||
Mohammad Ahsan | |||||
Hendra Setiawan | |||||
Taufik Hidayat | |||||
Cue Sports | |||||
Eight-ball singles M | INA | Irsal Nasution | |||
Karate | |||||
Kata M | INA | Faisal Zainuddin | |||
Kumite 60 kg M | INA | Donny Dharmawan | |||
Sepaktakraw | |||||
Team regu W | INA | Hasmawati Umar | |||
Aliya Prihatini | |||||
Florensia Cristy | |||||
Leni | |||||
Nur Qadriyanti | |||||
Jumasiah | |||||
Asmira | |||||
Lena | |||||
Dini Mita Sari | |||||
Rike Media Sari | |||||
Mega Citra Kusuma | |||||
Doubles M | INA | Yudi Purnomo | |||
Husni Uba | |||||
Jusri Pakke | |||||
Taekwondo | |||||
Light-flyweight W | INA | Fransisca Valentina | |||
Weightlifting | |||||
Bantamweight M | INA | Eko Yuli Irawan | |||
Featherweight M | INA | Triyatno Triyatno | |||
Flyweight M | INA | Jadi Setiadi | |||
Wushu | |||||
Changquan W | INA | Susyana Tjhan | |||