Poland in Athletics |
Atlet |
Disciplin |
Heat |
Res. |
Plac. |
|
||
Rafal Augustyn | 20 km walk M | Finale | 1.24.03 | 19 | |||
Iga Baumgart | 4x400 m K | Indledende | 3.29,75 | 3 | |||
Adrian Blocki | 50 km walk M | Finale | 3.51.00 | 20 | |||
Paulina Buziak | 20 km walk K | Finale | 1.33.30 | 28 | |||
Mateusz Demczyszak | 3000 m steeplechase M | Indledende | 8.34,60 | 11 | |||
Agnieszka Dygacz | 20 km walk K | Finale | 1.34.42 | 42 | |||
Pawel Fajdek | Hammer throw M | Finale | 81,97 | ||||
Kvalifikation | 76,17 | 5 | q | ||||
Zaneta Glanc | Discus throw K | Finale | 62,90 | 7 | |||
Kvalifikation | 61,62 | 5 | q | ||||
Lukasz Grzeszczuk | Javelin throw M | Kvalifikation | 74,72 | 13 | |||
Malgorzata Holub | 4x400 m K | Indledende | 3.29,75 | 3 | |||
Anna Jagaciak | Triple jump K | Finale | 13,95 | 9 | |||
Kvalifikation | 13,96 | 4 | q | ||||
Karolina Jarzynska | 10000 m K | Finale | 32.54,15 | 15 | |||
Marta Jeschke | 4x100 m K | Indledende | 43,18 | 5 | |||
Justyna Kasprzycka | High jump K | Finale | 1,97 | 6 | |||
Kvalifikation | 1,92 | 6 | q | ||||
Szymon Kiecana | High jump M | Kvalifikation | 2,17 | 14 | |||
Katarzyna Kowalska | 3000 m steeplechase K | Indledende | 9.44,12 | 10 | |||
Kacper Kozlowski | 4x400 m M | Indledende | 3.01,73 | 5 | |||
Lukasz Krawczuk | 4x400 m M | Indledende | 3.01,73 | 5 | |||
Marcin Krukowski | Javelin throw M | Kvalifikation | 76,93 | 12 | |||
Kamil Krynski | 4x100 m M | Indledende | 38,51 | 5 | |||
Adam Kszczot | 800 m M | Semifinale | 1.45,68 | 4 | |||
Indledende | 1.46,26 | 2 | Q | ||||
Robert Kubaczyk | 4x100 m M | Indledende | 38,51 | 5 | |||
Katarzyna Kwoka | 20 km walk K | Finale | 1.36.54 | 51 | |||
Marcin Lewandowski | 800 m M | Finale | 1.44,08 | 4 | |||
Semifinale | 1.44,56 | 2 | q | ||||
Indledende | 1.47,83 | 2 | Q | ||||
Tomasz Majewski | Shot put M | Finale | 20,98 | 6 | |||
Kvalifikation | 20,76 | 2 | Q | ||||
Piotr Malachowski | Discus throw M | Finale | 68,36 | ||||
Kvalifikation | 66,00 | 1 | Q | ||||
Marcin Marciniszyn | 4x400 m M | Indledende | 3.01,73 | 5 | |||
Artur Noga | 110 m hurdles M | Semifinale | 13,35 | 6 | |||
Indledende | 13,44 | 4 | q | ||||
Lukasz Nowak | 50 km walk M | Finale | 3.43.38 | 7 | |||
Dominika Nowakowska | 5000 m K | Finale | 15.58,26 | 14 | |||
Indledende | 15.45,10 | 10 | q | ||||
Rafal Omelko | 4x400 m M | Indledende | 3.01,73 | 5 | |||
Renata Plis | 1500 m K | Semifinale | 4.08,02 | 6 | |||
Indledende | 4.08,20 | 5 | Q | ||||
Marika Popowicz | 200 m K | Indledende | 23,22 | 4 | |||
4x100 m K | Indledende | 43,18 | 5 | ||||
Ewelina Ptak | 4x100 m K | Indledende | 43,18 | 5 | |||
Anna Rogowska | Pole vault K | Kvalifikation | nm | - | |||
Robert Sobera | Pole vault M | Kvalifikation | nm | - | |||
Kamila Stepaniuk | High jump K | Finale | 1,93 | 7 | |||
Kvalifikation | 1,92 | 5 | q | ||||
Grzegorz Sudol | 50 km walk M | Finale | 3.41.20 | 5 | |||
Justyna Swiety | 4x400 m K | Indledende | 3.29,75 | 3 | |||
Jakub Szyszkowski | Shot put M | Kvalifikation | 19,36 | 9 | |||
Dawid Tomala | 20 km walk M | Finale | dnf | - | |||
Karolina Tyminska | Heptathlon K | Resultat | 6270 | 9 | |||
Robert Urbanek | Discus throw M | Finale | 64,32 | 6 | |||
Kvalifikation | 64,21 | 3 | q | ||||
Weronika Wedler | 4x100 m K | Indledende | 43,18 | 5 | |||
Anita Wlodarczyk | Hammer throw K | Finale | 78,46 | ||||
Kvalifikation | 76,18 | 1 | Q | ||||
Patrycja Wyciszkiewicz | 4x400 m K | Indledende | 3.29,75 | 3 | |||
Karol Zalewski | 200 m M | Semifinale | 20,66 | 8 | |||
Indledende | 20,60 | 4 | q | ||||
4x100 m M | Indledende | 38,51 | 5 | ||||
Krystian Zalewski | 3000 m steeplechase M | Indledende | dq | - | |||
Grzegorz Zimniewicz | 4x100 m M | Indledende | 38,51 | 5 | |||
Szymon Ziólkowski | Hammer throw M | Finale | 76,84 | 9 | |||
Kvalifikation | 76,85 | 4 | q | ||||