Russian Medalists in the Nordic World Ski Championships

List of Russian Medalists in the Nordic Ski World Championships

Athlete

Gold Silver Bronze Total
1. Larissa Lazutina
(Cross Country)
10 2 1 13
2. Yelena Välbe
(Cross Country)
9 1 0 10
3. Nina Gavrilyuk
(Cross Country)
5 3 2 10
4. Olga Danilova
(Cross Country)
4 4 3 11
5. Nikita Kriukov
(Cross Country)
3 1 1 5
6. Sergey Ustyugov
(Cross Country)
2 4 1 7
7. Yuliya Tchepalova
(Cross Country)
2 2 2 6
8. Olga Savyalova
(Cross Country)
2 1 3 6
9. Maxim Vylegzhanin
(Cross Country)
1 2 2 5
10. Vasily Rochev Jr.
(Cross Country)
1 2 1 4
11. Aleksei Prokurorov
(Cross Country)
1 1 3 5
12. Lyubov Yegorova
(Cross Country)
1 1 2 4
13. Alexey Petukhov
(Cross Country)
1 1 0 2
14. Anfisa Reztsova
(Cross Country)
1 0 0 1
15. Aleksandr Bolshunov
(Cross Country)
0 4 0 4
16. Alexander Bessmertnykh
(Cross Country)
0 3 0 3
17. Yevgenia Medvedeva
(Cross Country)
0 2 0 2
  - Andrey Larkov
(Cross Country)
0 2 0 2
19. Natalia Baranova-Masolkina
(Cross Country)
0 1 1 2
  - Yelena Burukina
(Cross Country)
0 1 1 2
  - Alexander Legkov
(Cross Country)
0 1 1 2
  - Gleb Retivykh
(Cross Country)
0 1 1 2
  - Yevgeny Dementiev
(Cross Country)
0 1 1 2
  - Nikolay Morilov
(Cross Country)
0 1 1 2
  - Yulia Belorukova
(Cross Country)
0 1 1 2
  - Nikolay Pankratov
(Cross Country)
0 1 1 2
27. Alexey Chervotkin
(Cross Country)
0 1 0 1
  - Larisa Kurkina
(Cross Country)
0 1 0 1
  - Natalia Matveeva
(Cross Country)
0 1 0 1
30. Dmitri Sinitzyn
(Nordic Combined)
0 0 2 2
  - Natalya Nepryayeva
(Cross Country)
0 0 2 2
  - Yulia Tchekaleva
(Cross Country)
0 0 2 2
33. Nikolai Parfionov
(Nordic Combined)
0 0 1 1
  - Evgeniy Belov
(Cross Country)
0 0 1 1
  - Aleksey Fadeyev
(Nordic Combined)
0 0 1 1
  - Anna Nechaevskaya
(Cross Country)
0 0 1 1
  - Alexander Panzhinskiy
(Cross Country)
0 0 1 1
  - Sergey Krianine
(Cross Country)
0 0 1 1
  - Alyona Sidko
(Cross Country)
0 0 1 1
  - Nikolaj Bolchakov
(Cross Country)
0 0 1 1
  - Ilia Chernousov
(Cross Country)
0 0 1 1
  - Anastasia Sedova
(Cross Country)
0 0 1 1
  - Maria Guschina
(Cross Country)
0 0 1 1
  - Andrey Kirilov
(Cross Country)
0 0 1 1
  - Mikhail Botvinov
(Cross Country)
0 0 1 1
  - Mikhail Ivanov
(Cross Country)
0 0 1 1
  - Alija Iksanova
(Cross Country)
0 0 1 1
  - Yuliya Ivanova
(Cross Country)
0 0 1 1
  - Vitaly Denisov
(Cross Country)
0 0 1 1
  - Igor Badamchin
(Cross Country)
0 0 1 1
  - Natalya Korostelyova
(Cross Country)
0 0 1 1
  - Valery Stolyarov
(Nordic Combined)
0 0 1 1
Copyright & Disclaimer    Sportsencyclo    Privacy policy