Manuel Carballo - Olympic Facts and Results

Manuel Carballo at the Olympics
Results in the Olympic Games

    
Facts about Olympic

Events

Position

Result

Facts about Olympic Gymnastics Beijing 2008 - Gymnastics
Floor MQualifying Round4514,650
Horizontal bar MQualifying Round7413,025
Individual all-round MQualifying Round5872,325
Parallel bars MQualifying Round3615,275
Pommel horse MQualifying Round2814,475
Rings MQualifying Round3714,900
Team MQualifying Round11357,925


Get it on Google Play
Facts & Information

All-time Medal Table

Olympic Sports


Nations in the Olympics

Future Olympics
 
Copyright & Disclaimer    Sportsencyclo    Privacy policy