Frank Rijken - Olympic Facts and Results

Frank Rijken at the Olympics
Results in the Olympic Games

  Facts about Olympic

Events

Position

Result

Facts about Olympic Gymnastics Rio 2016 - Gymnastics
Floor MQualifying Round5213,866
Horizontal bar MQualifying Round4514,033
Individual all-round MQualifying Round3384,265
Parallel bars MQualifying Round4414,500
Pommel horse MQualifying Round4313,966
Rings MQualifying Round5413,700
Team MQualifying Round10257,686


Get it on Google Play
Facts & Information

All-time Medal Table

Olympic Sports


Nations in the Olympics

Future Olympics
 
Copyright & Disclaimer    Sportsencyclo    Privacy policy