Frank Rijken - Olympic Facts and Results

Frank Rijken at the Olympics
Results in the Olympic Games

    
Facts about Olympic

Events

Position

Result

Facts about Olympic Gymnastics Rio 2016 - Gymnastics
Floor MQualifying Round5213,866
Horizontal bar MQualifying Round4514,033
Individual all-round MQualifying Round3384,265
Parallel bars MQualifying Round4414,500
Pommel horse MQualifying Round4313,966
Rings MQualifying Round5413,700
Team MQualifying Round10257,686


Frank Rijken may have participated in events that are not listed above, but any medals won are already included.


Get it on Google Play
Facts & Information

All-time Medal Table

Olympic Sports


Nations in the Olympics

Future Olympics
 
Copyright & Disclaimer    Sportsencyclo    Privacy policy