Olympian Database
Olympic Games
Summer Olympics
Paris 2024
Winter Olympics
Milano-Cortina 2026
World Championships
Athletics
Football
Nordic Skiing
Swimming
Lists of Champions
Tennis Majors
Golf Majors
Cycling Grand Tours
Continental Games
Asian Games
European Games
Articles
Olympic Biographies
Olympic Competition Recaps
Olympic Games Recaps
Sports Calendar
2024 Top Sports Event Schedule
Paris 2024 Event Schedule
Nationer
Norge
Planica 2023
Norwegian athletes at the Planica 2023 World Championships
Facts
Medaljer
Atleter
Sport
Disciplin
Deltagere
Langrend
10 km K
NOR
Silje Theodorsen
Anne Kjersti Kalvaa
Tiril Udnes Weng
Ingvild Flugstad Østberg
15 km M
NOR
Hans Christer Holund
Simen Hegstad Krueger
Sjur Røthe
Harald Østberg Amundsen
Johannes Høsflot Klæbo
Skiatlon K
NOR
Silje Theodorsen
Astrid Øyre Slind
Anne Kjersti Kalvaa
Ingvild Flugstad Østberg
Skiatlon M
NOR
Johannes Høsflot Klæbo
Paal Golberg
Simen Hegstad Krueger
Sjur Røthe
30 km K
NOR
Astrid Øyre Slind
Anne Kjersti Kalvaa
Tiril Udnes Weng
Ingvild Flugstad Østberg
50 km M
NOR
Martin Løwstrøm Nyenget
Emil Iversen
Johannes Høsflot Klæbo
Paal Golberg
Didrik Tønseth
4x5 km K
NOR
Anne Kjersti Kalvaa
Ingvild Flugstad Østberg
Astrid Øyre Slind
Tiril Udnes Weng
4x10 km M
NOR
Hans Christer Holund
Paal Golberg
Johannes Høsflot Klæbo
Simen Hegstad Krueger
Sprint K
NOR
Lotta Udnes Weng
Anna Svendsen
Tiril Udnes Weng
Kristine Stavaas Skistad
Sprint M
NOR
Erik Valnes
Johannes Høsflot Klæbo
Paal Golberg
Even Northug
Håvard Taugbøl
Holdsprint K
NOR
Tiril Udnes Weng
Anne Kjersti Kalvaa
Holdsprint M
NOR
Johannes Høsflot Klæbo
Paal Golberg
Nordisk kombineret
Mixed team
NOR
Jarl Magnus Riiber
Ida Marie Hagen
Jens Luraas Oftebro
Gyda Westvold Hansen
Individuelt M
NOR
Jarl Magnus Riiber
Espen Andersen
Jørgen Graabak
Jens Luraas Oftebro
Sprint M
NOR
Jarl Magnus Riiber
Espen Andersen
Jørgen Graabak
Jens Luraas Oftebro
Simen Tiller
Hold M
NOR
Espen Andersen
Jarl Magnus Riiber
Jørgen Graabak
Jens Luraas Oftebro
Sprint K
NOR
Mille Marie Hagen
Ida Marie Hagen
Marte Leinan Lund
Mari Leinan Lund
Gyda Westvold Hansen
Skihop
Normal bakke K
NOR
Eirin Maria Kvandal
Thea Minyan Bjørseth
Anna Odine Strøm
Maren Lundby
Mixed Team Event
NOR
Anna Odine Strøm
Halvor Granerud
Johann Andre Forfang
Thea Minyan Bjørseth
Normal bakke M
NOR
Kristoffer Eriksen Sundal
Halvor Granerud
Johann Andre Forfang
Marius Lindvik
Stor bakke M
NOR
Marius Lindvik
Kristoffer Eriksen Sundal
Halvor Granerud
Johann Andre Forfang
Hold M
NOR
Kristoffer Eriksen Sundal
Halvor Granerud
Marius Lindvik
Johann Andre Forfang
Hold K
NOR
Eirin Maria Kvandal
Anna Odine Strøm
Thea Minyan Bjørseth
Maren Lundby
Stor bakke K
NOR
Anna Odine Strøm
Silje Opseth
Thea Minyan Bjørseth
Maren Lundby
Copyright & Disclaimer
Sportsencyclo
Privacy policy