Ukraine in Athletics |
Atlet |
Disciplin |
Heat |
Res. |
Plac. |
|
||
Olena Antonova | Discus throw K | Finale | 65,90 | 4 | |||
Kvalifikation | 62,14 | 2 | Q | ||||
Inha Babakova | High jump K | Kvalifikation | 1,88 | 7 | |||
Nataliya Berkut | 10000 m K | Finale | 33.12,84 | 22 | |||
Yuriy Bilonog | Discus throw M | Kvalifikation | nm | - | |||
Shot put M | Finale | 21,10 | |||||
Kvalifikation | 20,84 | 1 | Q | ||||
Zhanna Block | 100 m K | Finale | - | dq(d) | |||
Kvartfinale | - | dq(d) | |||||
Indledende | - | dq(d) | |||||
200 m K | Finale | - | dq(d) | ||||
Kvartfinale | - | dq(d) | |||||
Indledende | - | dq(d) | |||||
Ivan Heshko | 1500 m M | Finale | 3.33,17 | ||||
Semifinale | 3.38,43 | 3 | Q | ||||
Indledende | 3.42,96 | 4 | Q | ||||
800 m M | Indledende | dns | - | ||||
Dmytro Hlushchenko | 4x100 m M | Indledende | dq | - | |||
Olena Hovorova | Triple jump K | Finale | 14,38 | 7 | |||
Kvalifikation | 14,16 | 8 | Q | ||||
Oksana Kaydash | 4x100 m K | Finale | 43,07 | 4 | |||
Indledende | 43,26 | 1 | Q | ||||
4x100 m M | Indledende | dq | - | ||||
Olena Krasovska | 100 m hurdles K | Indledende | 13,31 | 5 | |||
Anzhela Kravchenko | 200 m K | Finale | 23,00 | 6 | |||
Semifinale | 22,66 | 1 | Q | ||||
Kvartfinale | 22,81 | 2 | Q | ||||
Indledende | 22,78 | 1 | Q | ||||
4x100 m K | Finale | 43,07 | 4 | ||||
Indledende | 43,26 | 1 | Q | ||||
Inessa Kravets | Long jump K | Kvalifikation | dns | - | |||
Yuliya Krevsun | 800 m K | Indledende | 2.04,93 | 5 | |||
Oleksandr Krykun | Hammer throw M | Kvalifikation | 73,58 | 13 | |||
Natalya Kushch | Pole vault K | Kvalifikation | 4,25 | 6 | |||
Iryna Lishchynska | 1500 m K | Semifinale | 4.12,01 | 9 | |||
Indledende | 4.09,48 | 5 | Q | ||||
Olexiy Lukashevych | Long jump M | Kvalifikation | 7,85 | 11 | |||
Maryna Maydanova | 200 m K | Semifinale | 22,91 | 6 | |||
Kvartfinale | 22,93 | 3 | Q | ||||
Indledende | 23,03 | 1 | Q | ||||
Olga Mishchenko | 4x400 m K | Indledende | 3.29,65 | 4 | |||
Nelya Neporadna | 1500 m K | Finale | 4.04,44 | 11 | |||
Semifinale | 4.04,24 | 5 | Q | ||||
Indledende | 4.12,71 | 3 | Q | ||||
Vita Palamar | High jump K | Finale | 1,95 | 5 | |||
Kvalifikation | 1,93 | 1 | Q | ||||
Yuriy Parkhomenko | Shot put M | Kvalifikation | 18,25 | 13 | |||
Olena Pastushenko | 100 m K | Kvartfinale | 11,36 | 5 | |||
Indledende | 11,30 | 3 | Q | ||||
4x100 m K | Finale | 43,07 | 4 | ||||
Indledende | 43,26 | 1 | Q | ||||
Vita Pavlysh | Shot put K | Finale | 20,08 | ||||
Kvalifikation | 19,00 | 1 | Q | ||||
Vladyslav Piskunov | Hammer throw M | Kvalifikation | 75,65 | 7 | |||
Nataliia Pygyda | 4x400 m K | Indledende | 3.29,65 | 4 | |||
Kostyantyn Rurak | 100 m M | Indledende | 10,46 | 4 | |||
4x100 m M | Indledende | dq | - | ||||
Oleksandra Ryzhkova | 4x400 m K | Indledende | 3.29,65 | 4 | |||
Andriy Skvaruk | Hammer throw M | Finale | 79,68 | 4 | |||
Kvalifikation | 78,50 | 2 | Q | ||||
Vadym Slobodenyuk | 3000 m steeplechase M | Indledende | 8.28,64 | 8 | |||
Andriy Sokolovskyy | High jump M | Finale | 2,29 | 8 | |||
Kvalifikation | 2,29 | 1 | Q | ||||
Vita Styopina | High jump K | Finale | 1,90 | 9 | |||
Kvalifikation | 1,93 | 1 | Q | ||||
Iryna Syekachova | Hammer throw K | Kvalifikation | 61,23 | 18 | |||
Tetyana Tereshchuk-Antipova | 400 m hurdles K | Finale | 54,61 | 5 | |||
Semifinale | 54,26 | 3 | Q | ||||
Indledende | 55,28 | 2 | Q | ||||
Tetyana Tkalich | 4x100 m K | Finale | 43,07 | 4 | |||
Indledende | 43,26 | 1 | Q | ||||
Kostyantyn Vasyukov | 4x100 m M | Indledende | dq | - | |||
Roman Virastyuk | Shot put M | Finale | 19,61 | 9 | |||
Kvalifikation | 20,28 | 6 | q | ||||
Antonina Yefremova | 400 m K | Semifinale | 53,19 | 8 | |||
Indledende | 51,91 | 4 | q | ||||
4x400 m K | Indledende | 3.29,65 | 4 | ||||
Denys Yurchenko | Pole vault M | Finale | 5,70 | 6 | |||
Kvalifikation | 5,70 | 3 | q | ||||
Vira Zozulya | 20 km walk K | Finale | 1.33.34 | 17 | |||
Volodymyr Zyuskov | Long jump M | Finale | 8,08 | 6 | |||
Kvalifikation | 8,01 | 4 | q | ||||