Olympian Database
Olympic Games
Summer Olympics
Paris 2024
Winter Olympics
Milano-Cortina 2026
World Championships
Athletics
Football
Nordic Skiing
Swimming
Lists of Champions
Tennis Majors
Golf Majors
Cycling Grand Tours
Continental Games
Asian Games
European Games
Articles
Olympic Biographies
Olympic Competition Recaps
Olympic Games Recaps
Sports Calendar
2024 Top Sports Event Schedule
Paris 2024 Event Schedule
Nationer
Rusland
Seefeld 2019
Russian athletes at the Seefeld 2019 World Championships*
Facts
Medaljer
Atleter
Sport
Disciplin
Deltagere
Langrend
10 km K
RUS
Yulia Belorukova
Alisa Zhambalova
Anastasia Sedova
Natalya Nepryayeva
15 km M
RUS
Alexander Bessmertnykh
Andrey Larkov
Aleksandr Bolshunov
Maxim Vylegzhanin
Skiatlon K
RUS
Anastasia Sedova
Anna Nechaevskaya
Natalya Nepryayeva
Mariya Istomina
Skiatlon M
RUS
Aleksandr Bolshunov
Evgeniy Belov
Denis Spitsov
Sergey Ustyugov
Andrey Melnichenko
30 km K
RUS
Mariya Istomina
Anastasia Sedova
Yelena Soboleva
Anna Nechaevskaya
50 km M
RUS
Andrey Melnichenko
Aleksandr Bolshunov
Evgeniy Belov
Denis Spitsov
4x5 km K
RUS
Anna Nechaevskaya
Yulia Belorukova
Natalya Nepryayeva
Anastasia Sedova
4x10 km M
RUS
Sergey Ustyugov
Aleksandr Bolshunov
Alexander Bessmertnykh
Andrey Larkov
Sprint K
RUS
Natalya Nepryayeva
Yulia Belorukova
Yelena Soboleva
Natalia Matveeva
Sprint M
RUS
Sergey Ustyugov
Gleb Retivykh
Aleksandr Bolshunov
Artem Maltsev
Holdsprint K
RUS
Yulia Belorukova
Natalya Nepryayeva
Holdsprint M
RUS
Aleksandr Bolshunov
Gleb Retivykh
Nordisk kombineret
Individuelt M
RUS
Alexander Pashaev
Vitalii Ivanov
Ernest Yahin
Viacheslav Barkov
Sprint M
RUS
Alexander Pashaev
Vitalii Ivanov
Ernest Yahin
Viacheslav Barkov
Hold M
RUS
Vitalii Ivanov
Viacheslav Barkov
Alexander Pashaev
Ernest Yahin
Holdsprint M
RUS
Samir Mastiev
Viacheslav Barkov
Skihop
Normal bakke K
RUS
Alexandra Kustova
Sofia Tikhonova
Lidiia Iakovleva
Anna Shpyneva
Normal bakke M
RUS
Dmitriy Vassiliev
Maksim Sergeev
Roman Trofimov
Evgeniy Klimov
Stor bakke M
RUS
Roman Trofimov
Dmitriy Vassiliev
Evgeniy Klimov
Denis Kornilov
Hold M
RUS
Evgeniy Klimov
Dmitriy Vassiliev
Denis Kornilov
Roman Trofimov
Mixed Team Event
RUS
Evgeniy Klimov
Anna Shpyneva
Sofia Tikhonova
Dmitriy Vassiliev
Hold K
RUS
Anna Shpyneva
Sofia Tikhonova
Lidiia Iakovleva
Alexandra Kustova
* The list of Russian athletes in the 2019 Nordic Ski World Championships is not yet complete
Copyright & Disclaimer
Sportsencyclo
Privacy policy