German World Championship Medals in Athletics |
|||||||
Disciplin |
|
Medaljetagere |
Guldmedaljer | |||||
Atletik 1991 | |||||
Syvkamp K | GER | Sabine Braun | |||
Højdespring K | GER | Heike Henkel | |||
Diskoskast M | GER | Lars Riedel | |||
100 m K | GER | Katrin Krabbe | |||
200 m K | GER | Katrin Krabbe | |||
Atletik 1993 | |||||
Længdespring K | GER | Heike Drechsler | |||
Diskoskast M | GER | Lars Riedel | |||
Atletik 1995 | |||||
Kuglestød K | GER | Astrid Kumbernuss | |||
Diskoskast M | GER | Lars Riedel | |||
Atletik 1997 | |||||
Kuglestød K | GER | Astrid Kumbernuss | |||
Syvkamp K | GER | Sabine Braun | |||
4x400 m K | GER | Uta Rohländer | |||
Anja Rücker | |||||
Grit Breuer | |||||
Anke Feller | |||||
Diskoskast M | GER | Lars Riedel | |||
Hammerkast M | GER | Heinz Weis | |||
Atletik 1999 | |||||
Kuglestød K | GER | Astrid Kumbernuss | |||
Diskoskast K | GER | Franka Dietzsch | |||
Trespring M | GER | Charles Friedek | |||
Hammerkast M | GER | Karsten Kobs | |||
Atletik 2001 | |||||
4x100 m K | GER | Melanie Paschke | |||
Birgit Rockmeier | |||||
Marion Wagner | |||||
Gabi Rockmeier | |||||
Højdespring M | GER | Martin Buss | |||
Diskoskast M | GER | Lars Riedel | |||
Atletik 2005 | |||||
Diskoskast K | GER | Franka Dietzsch | |||
Atletik 2007 | |||||
Diskoskast K | GER | Franka Dietzsch | |||
Hammerkast K | GER | Betty Heidler | |||
Atletik 2009 | |||||
Spydkast K | GER | Steffi Nerius | |||
Diskoskast M | GER | Robert Harting | |||
Atletik 2011 | |||||
Kuglestød M | GER | David Storl | |||
Diskoskast M | GER | Robert Harting | |||
Spydkast M | GER | Matthias De Zordo | |||
Atletik 2013 | |||||
Spydkast K | GER | Christina Obergföll | |||
Stangspring M | GER | Raphael Holzdeppe | |||
Kuglestød M | GER | David Storl | |||
Diskoskast M | GER | Robert Harting | |||
Atletik 2015 | |||||
Kuglestød K | GER | Christina Schwanitz | |||
Spydkast K | GER | Katharina Molitor | |||
Atletik 2017 | |||||
Spydkast M | GER | Johannes Vetter | |||
Atletik 2019 | |||||
Længdespring K | GER | Malaika Mihambo | |||
Tikamp M | GER | Niklas Kaul | |||
Atletik 2022 | |||||
Længdespring K | GER | Malaika Mihambo | |||
Sølvmedaljer | |||||
Atletik 1991 | |||||
Diskoskast K | GER | Ilke Wyludda | |||
Spydkast K | GER | Petra Felke Meier | |||
Længdespring K | GER | Heike Drechsler | |||
400 m K | GER | Grit Breuer | |||
Atletik 1993 | |||||
Spydkast K | GER | Karen Forkel | |||
Syvkamp K | GER | Sabine Braun | |||
Atletik 1995 | |||||
Diskoskast K | GER | Ilke Wyludda | |||
Højdespring K | GER | Galina Astafei | |||
Atletik 1997 | |||||
Kuglestød M | GER | Oliver-Sven Buder | |||
Atletik 1999 | |||||
Kuglestød K | GER | Nadine Kleinert | |||
Kuglestød M | GER | Oliver-Sven Buder | |||
Diskoskast M | GER | Jürgen Schult | |||
400 m K | GER | Anja Rücker | |||
Atletik 2001 | |||||
Kuglestød K | GER | Nadine Kleinert | |||
4x400 m K | GER | Claudia Marx | |||
Grit Breuer | |||||
Shanta Ghosh | |||||
Florence Ekpo-Umoh | |||||
400 m M | GER | Ingo Schultz | |||
Atletik 2003 | |||||
Stangspring K | GER | Annika Becker | |||
Atletik 2005 | |||||
Spydkast K | GER | Christina Obergföll | |||
Atletik 2007 | |||||
Kuglestød K | GER | Nadine Kleinert | |||
Spydkast K | GER | Christina Obergföll | |||
Diskoskast M | GER | Robert Harting | |||
Atletik 2009 | |||||
Kuglestød K | GER | Nadine Kleinert | |||
Hammerkast K | GER | Betty Heidler | |||
Syvkamp K | GER | Jennifer Oeser | |||
Højdespring K | GER | Ariane Friedrich | |||
Atletik 2011 | |||||
Diskoskast K | GER | Nadine Müller | |||
Hammerkast K | GER | Betty Heidler | |||
Syvkamp K | GER | Jennifer Oeser | |||
Stangspring K | GER | Martina Strutz | |||
Atletik 2013 | |||||
Kuglestød K | GER | Christina Schwanitz | |||
Tikamp M | GER | Michael Schrader | |||
Atletik 2015 | |||||
100 m hæk K | GER | Cindy Roleder | |||
Stangspring M | GER | Raphael Holzdeppe | |||
Kuglestød M | GER | David Storl | |||
Atletik 2017 | |||||
Syvkamp K | GER | Carolin Schäfer | |||
Tikamp M | GER | Rico Freimuth | |||
Bronzemedaljer | |||||
Atletik 1991 | |||||
Spydkast K | GER | Silke Renk | |||
4x100 m K | GER | Heike Drechsler | |||
Katrin Krabbe | |||||
Grit Breuer | |||||
Sabine Richter | |||||
4x400 m K | GER | Christine Wachtel | |||
Grit Breuer | |||||
Katrin Krabbe | |||||
Uta Rohländer | |||||
50 km kapgang M | GER | Hartwig Gauder | |||
Hammerkast M | GER | Heinz Weis | |||
Tikamp M | GER | Christian Schenk | |||
Maraton K | GER | Katrin Dörre | |||
1500 m M | GER | Hauke Fuhlbrügge | |||
Atletik 1993 | |||||
4x400 m M | GER | Thomas Schönlebe | |||
Karsten Just | |||||
Olaf Hense | |||||
Rico Lieder | |||||
Kuglestød K | GER | Kathrin Neimke | |||
Diskoskast M | GER | Jürgen Schult | |||
Tikamp M | GER | Paul Meier | |||
Atletik 1995 | |||||
4x100 m K | GER | Silke Lichtenhagen | |||
Gabriele Becker | |||||
Melanie Paschke | |||||
Silke Knoll | |||||
Spydkast M | GER | Boris Henry | |||
Atletik 1997 | |||||
Kuglestød K | GER | Stephanie Storp | |||
Spydkast K | GER | Tanja Damaske | |||
Diskoskast M | GER | Jürgen Schult | |||
Tikamp M | GER | Frank Busemann | |||
Atletik 1999 | |||||
4x400 m K | GER | Uta Rohländer | |||
Anke Feller | |||||
Grit Breuer | |||||
Anja Rücker | |||||
Højdespring M | GER | Martin Buss | |||
Diskoskast M | GER | Lars Riedel | |||
Atletik 2001 | |||||
Diskoskast M | GER | Michael Möllenbeck | |||
Atletik 2003 | |||||
Spydkast K | GER | Steffi Nerius | |||
50 km kapgang M | GER | Andreas Erm | |||
Spydkast M | GER | Boris Henry | |||
Atletik 2005 | |||||
Kuglestød K | GER | Nadine Kleinert | |||
Spydkast K | GER | Steffi Nerius | |||
Kuglestød M | GER | Ralf Bartels | |||
Diskoskast M | GER | Michael Möllenbeck | |||
Hammerkast M | GER | Markus Esser | |||
Atletik 2007 | |||||
Spydkast K | GER | Steffi Nerius | |||
Stangspring M | GER | Danny Ecker | |||
Atletik 2009 | |||||
4x100 m K | GER | Cathleen Tschirch | |||
Anne Möllinger | |||||
Verena Sailer | |||||
Marion Wagner | |||||
Højdespring M | GER | Raul-Roland Spank | |||
Kuglestød M | GER | Ralf Bartels | |||
Atletik 2011 | |||||
Spydkast K | GER | Christina Obergföll | |||
Atletik 2013 | |||||
Stangspring M | GER | Björn Otto | |||
Atletik 2015 | |||||
Diskoskast K | GER | Nadine Müller | |||
3000 m forhindringsløb K | GER | Gesa Filicitas Krause | |||
Tikamp M | GER | Rico Freimuth | |||
Atletik 2017 | |||||
100 m hæk K | GER | Pamela Dutkiewicz | |||
Tikamp M | GER | Kai Kazmirek | |||
Atletik 2019 | |||||
Kuglestød K | GER | Christina Schwanitz | |||
3000 m forhindringsløb K | GER | Gesa Filicitas Krause | |||
Spydkast M | GER | Johannes Vetter | |||
5000 m K | GER | Konstanze Klosterhalfen | |||
Atletik 2022 | |||||
4x100 m K | GER | Gina Lückenkemper | |||
Alexandra Burghardt | |||||
Tatjana Pinto | |||||
Rebekka Haase | |||||