List of Singaporean Medalists in Asian Games |
|||||||
Athlete |
|
|
Gold | Silver | Bronze | Total | |
1. | Neo Chwee Kok (Swimming) |
4 | 2 | 1 | 7 | ||
2. | Remy Ong (Bowling) |
3 | 3 | 0 | 6 | ||
3. | Joseph Schooling (Swimming) |
3 | 1 | 3 | 7 | ||
4. | Tao Li (Swimming) |
2 | 2 | 2 | 6 | ||
5. | Wiebe Wolters (Swimming) |
2 | 2 | 0 | 4 | ||
6. | Cherie Tan (Bowling) |
2 | 1 | 2 | 5 | ||
7. | Kimberly Lim (Sailing) |
2 | 1 | 1 | 4 | ||
- | Cecilia Low (Sailing) |
2 | 1 | 1 | 4 | ||
9. | Junie Sng (Swimming) |
2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | ||
- | Justin Liu (Sailing) |
2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | ||
- | Shayna Ng (Bowling) |
2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | ||
12. | Justin Wong (Sailing) |
2 | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||
13. | Sherman Cheng (Sailing) |
2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||
- | Maximilian Soh (Sailing) |
2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||
- | Simon Chua (Bodybuilding) |
2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||
16. | Lionel Chee (Swimming) |
1 | 4 | 1 | 6 | ||
17. | Jazreel Tan (Bowling) |
1 | 2 | 1 | 4 | ||
18. | Barry Mitchell (Swimming) |
1 | 2 | 0 | 3 | ||
- | Tan Hwee Hock (Swimming) |
1 | 2 | 0 | 3 | ||
20. | Ang Peng (Swimming) |
1 | 1 | 4 | 6 | ||
21. | Colin Cheng (Sailing) |
1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | ||
- | Tan Eng Bock (Water Polo) |
1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | ||
- | Chee Swee Lee (Athletics) |
1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | ||
- | Gan Eng Teck (Water Polo) |
1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | ||
25. | Veronic Shantia Pereira (Athletics) |
1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | ||
- | New Hui Fen (Bowling) |
1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | ||
- | Ho Kian Bin (Water Polo) |
1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | ||
- | Kee Soon Bee (Water Polo) |
1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | ||
- | Siew Shaw Her (Sailing) |
1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | ||
- | Keith Mitchell (Water Polo) |
1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | ||
- | Lee Yu Wen (Bowling) |
1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | ||
32. | Valerie Teo (Bowling) |
1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||
- | Lun Ryan Lo (Sailing) |
1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||
- | Teo Wee Chin (Sailing) |
1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||
35. | Michelle Kwang (Bowling) |
1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||
- | Roy Tay (Sailing) |
1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||
- | Joan Huang (Sailing) |
1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||
- | Sarah Tan (Sailing) |
1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||
- | Daphne Tan (Bowling) |
1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||
- | Choon Chou Loo (Bridge) |
1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||
41. | Oh Chwee Hock (Water Polo) |
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||
- | Desmond Oh (Bridge) |
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||
- | Andrew Paul Chan (Sailing) |
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||
- | Ng Liang Chiang (Athletics) |
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||
- | Geraldine Ng (Bowling) |
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||
- | Max Maeder (Sailing) |
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||
- | Rachel Lee (Sailing) |
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||
- | Kelvin Ong (Bridge) |
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||
- | Savannah Siew (Sailing) |
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||
- | Russell Kan (Sailing) |
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||
- | Ivan Tan (Sailing) |
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||
- | Huang Poon (Bridge) |
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||
- | Benedict Tan (Sailing) |
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||
- | Christopher Lim (Sailing) |
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||
- | Abdul Halim Haron (Bodybuilding) |
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||
- | Renfred Tay (Sailing) |
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||
- | Yukun Zhang (Bridge) |
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||
- | Jodie Lai (Sailing) |
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||
- | Lim Tze Ting (Sailing) |
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||
- | Tan Howe Liang (Weightlifting) |
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||
- | Colin Ng (Sailing) |
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||
- | Fred De Souza (Shooting) |
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||
- | Kien Hoong Fong (Bridge) |
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||
- | Naomi Tan (Sailing) |
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||
- | Sam Goh (Bowling) |
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||
66. | Elaine Sng (Swimming) |
0 | 4 | 3 | 7 | ||
67. | Pat Chan (Swimming) |
0 | 3 | 7 | 10 | ||
68. | Tay Chin Joo (Swimming) |
0 | 3 | 4 | 7 | ||
69. | Li Jiawei (Table Tennis) |
0 | 2 | 3 | 5 | ||
70. | Tan Thuan Heng (Swimming) |
0 | 2 | 2 | 4 | ||
71. | Glory Barnabas (Athletics) |
0 | 2 | 1 | 3 | ||
72. | Sun Beibei (Table Tennis) |
0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | ||
- | Laura Dowdswell (Athletics) |
0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | ||
- | Jason Yeong-Nathan (Bowling) |
0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | ||
75. | C. Kunalan (Athletics) |
0 | 1 | 4 | 5 | ||
76. | Feng Tianwei (Table Tennis) |
0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | ||
77. | Charles Lim (Sailing) |
0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | ||
- | Pang Tee Ann (Water Polo) |
0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | ||
- | Yeo Su Ming (Swimming) |
0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | ||
- | Zhang Xueling (Table Tennis) |
0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | ||
- | Yu Mengyu (Table Tennis) |
0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | ||
- | Justina Tseng (Swimming) |
0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | ||
- | Gan Eng Guan (Water Polo) |
0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | ||
- | Ibrahim Sihat (Bodybuilding) |
0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | ||
- | Eric Yeo (Water Polo) |
0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | ||
- | Thio Gim Hock (Water Polo) |
0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | ||
- | Esther Tan (Swimming) |
0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | ||
- | Mohd Ismail Muhammad (Bodybuilding) |
0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | ||
- | Maimoon Azlan (Athletics) |
0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | ||
- | Jesmine Ho (Bowling) |
0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | ||
- | Tan Paey Fern (Table Tennis) |
0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | ||
- | Toh Liying (Sailing) |
0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | ||
93. | Lee Tai Jong (Athletics) |
0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | ||
- | Kok Cheong Cheong (Weightlifting) |
0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | ||
- | Chan Onn Leng (Athletics) |
0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | ||
- | Tan Eng Liang (Water Polo) |
0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | ||
- | Isaac Goh (Sailing) |
0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | ||
- | Eng-Bock Tan (Water Polo) |
0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | ||
- | Tan Yan Zhen (Table Tennis) |
0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | ||
- | Elizabeth Tan (Sailing) |
0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | ||
- | Jovina Tseng (Swimming) |
0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | ||
- | Terence Koh (Sailing) |
0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | ||
- | Sheik Ferdous Alauddin (Pencak Silat) |
0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | ||
- | Wang Yuegu (Table Tennis) |
0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | ||
- | Tan Yam Cheng (Water Polo) |
0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | ||
- | Denise Lim (Sailing) |
0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | ||
- | Eng-Liang Tan (Water Polo) |
0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | ||
- | David Low (Sailing) |
0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | ||
- | Bulat Bin Ismail (Boxing) |
0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | ||
- | Chua Phung Kim (Weightlifting) |
0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | ||
- | Tan Tiong Boon (Cue Sports) |
0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | ||
- | Gim-Hock Thio (Water Polo) |
0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | ||
- | Raynn Kwok (Sailing) |
0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | ||
- | Eng-Guan Gan (Water Polo) |
0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | ||
- | James Tham (Sailing) |
0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | ||
- | Mike Wee (Bowling) |
0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | ||
- | Ong Choon Lim (Swimming) |
0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | ||
- | Schushila Wadhumal (Athletics) |
0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | ||
- | Jowen Si Wei Lim (Wushu) |
0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | ||
- | Constance Lien (Ju-Jitsu) |
0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | ||
- | Anthony Kiong (Sailing) |
0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | ||
- | Gan Eng Joo (Water Polo) |
0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | ||
- | Yeo See Teck (Sailing) |
0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | ||
- | Adrienne Ser (Shooting) |
0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | ||
- | Eng-Teck Gan (Water Polo) |
0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | ||
- | Jansen Chan (Bowling) |
0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | ||
- | Roanne Ho (Swimming) |
0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | ||
- | Tan Teow Choon (Swimming) |
0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | ||
- | Gan Bee Wah (Athletics) |
0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | ||
- | Tzen Wei Teong (Swimming) |
0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | ||
- | Nurzuhairah Yazid (Pencak Silat) |
0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | ||
- | Stephenie Chen (Canoe & Kayak) |
0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | ||
- | Sim Boon Hoon (Water Polo) |
0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | ||
- | Lim Ting Khiang (Water Polo) |
0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | ||
- | Jasmine Ser (Shooting) |
0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | ||
- | Andrew Lim (Water Polo) |
0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | ||
- | Ronnie Ng (Bowling) |
0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | ||
- | Xu Yuan Zhen (Sailing) |
0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | ||
- | Mary Klass (Athletics) |
0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | ||
- | Priscilla Low (Sailing) |
0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | ||
- | Maimoon Abu Bakar (Athletics) |
0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | ||
- | Koh Seng Leong (Sailing) |
0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | ||
- | Peter Ho Foom Onn (Weightlifting) |
0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | ||
- | Tan Wee Eng (Water Polo) |
0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | ||
- | Su Hong Zee (Water Polo) |
0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | ||
- | Vanessa Yong (Shooting) |
0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | ||
- | Derek Mitchell (Water Polo) |
0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | ||
148. | Nurhisham Adam (Sepaktakraw) |
0 | 0 | 5 | 5 | ||
149. | Eddie Abdul Kadir (Sepaktakraw) |
0 | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||
- | Mohd Fami Mohamed (Sepaktakraw) |
0 | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||
151. | Farhan Amran (Sepaktakraw) |
0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||
- | David Lim (Swimming) |
0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||
- | Danny Yeo (Swimming) |
0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||
154. | Grace Young (Bowling) |
0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||
- | Jonathan Tan (Swimming) |
0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||
- | Mislan Munjari (Sepaktakraw) |
0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||
- | Mohd Asri Aron (Sepaktakraw) |
0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||
- | Ahmad Yasin (Sepaktakraw) |
0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||
- | Ang Ban Leong (Water Polo) |
0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||
- | Peter Gilchrist (Cue Sports) |
0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||
- | Ng Seng Mok (Shooting) |
0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||
- | Rafi Abdul Majid (Sepaktakraw) |
0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||
- | Tay Khoon Hean (Swimming) |
0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||
- | Darren Chua (Swimming) |
0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||
- | Raffi Buang (Sepaktakraw) |
0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||
- | Afif Safiee (Sepaktakraw) |
0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||
- | Quah Zheng Wen (Swimming) |
0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||
- | Teo Keng Soon (Water Polo) |
0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||
- | Tan Wearn Haw (Sailing) |
0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||
- | Padzli Othman (Sepaktakraw) |
0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||
- | Oon Jin Gee (Swimming) |
0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||
- | Farhan Aman (Sepaktakraw) |
0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||
- | Gai Bin (Shooting) |
0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||
- | Joscelin Yeo (Swimming) |
0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||
- | Alex Chan (Swimming) |
0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||
- | Shamsaimon Sabtu (Sepaktakraw) |
0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||
177. | Lim Swee Hon (Shooting) |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||
- | Lai May May (Swimming) |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||
- | Zi Yang (Table Tennis) |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||
- | Jazlene Jingwen Ong (Bridge) |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||
- | Siti Khadijah Shahrem (Pencak Silat) |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||
- | Kenneth Yeo (Swimming) |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||
- | Bava Natahar (Athletics) |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||
- | Lim Jit Choon (Table Tennis) |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||
- | Eddy Nor Shafiq Sahari (Sepaktakraw) |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||
- | Lim Teck Yin (Water Polo) |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||
- | Darren Ong (Bowling) |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||
- | Hui Fen New (Bowling) |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||
- | Frances Liu (Badminton) |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||
- | Kenneth Kee (Water Polo) |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||
- | Tracey Tan (Sailing) |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||
- | Melanie Huang (Fencing) |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||
- | Shaharuddin Jumani (Sepaktakraw) |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||
- | Roy Chan (Swimming) |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||
- | Ang Kiat Wee (Water Polo) |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||
- | Choon Cheng Seet (Bridge) |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||
- | Malcolm Huang (Sailing) |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||
- | Sharil Abdul Shukor (Sepaktakraw) |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||
- | Lin Ye (Table Tennis) |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||
- | Chiew Hui Yan (Wushu) |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||
- | Jonathan Yeo (Sailing) |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||
- | Poh Lip Meng (Shooting) |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||
- | Gillian Chee (Swimming) |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||
- | Jing Xuan Lim (Bridge) |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||
- | Teo Zhen Ren (Swimming) |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||
- | Ho Mun Cheong (Athletics) |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||
- | Lim Wai Sheng (Table Tennis) |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||
- | Hafiz Nor Izam Jaafar (Sepaktakraw) |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||
- | Tan Hong Boon (Water Polo) |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||
- | Jaris Goh (Bowling) |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||
- | Tang Pui Wah (Athletics) |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||
- | Vanessa Neo (Badminton) |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||
- | Michael Kong (Water Polo) |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||
- | Alice Tay (Bowling) |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||
- | Maxine Wong (Fencing) |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||
- | Zulkefle Khamis (Sepaktakraw) |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||
- | Ong Yoke Phee (Athletics) |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||
- | Choo Chin Cheng (Water Polo) |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||
- | Samantha Yeo (Swimming) |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||
- | Shamon Sabtu (Sepaktakraw) |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||
- | Ying Lam Ze (Bridge) |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||
- | Chung Pei Quan (Sailing) |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||
- | Ang Ban Gee (Water Polo) |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||
- | Zhou Yihan (Table Tennis) |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||
- | Tan Mui Buay (Wushu) |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||
- | Tan Yan Ni (Wushu) |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||
- | Austin Dunsford (Boxing) |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||
- | Jennifer Tan (Bowling) |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||
- | Mavis Ee (Swimming) |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||
- | LI Li (Badminton) |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||
- | Herwan Abdulwahid (Sepaktakraw) |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||
- | Siok Hui Low (Bridge) |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||
- | Sheik Farhan Alauddin (Pencak Silat) |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||
- | Clement Lim (Swimming) |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||
- | Gunasena Migale (Athletics) |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||
- | Sim Poh Lin (Table Tennis) |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||
- | Jiawei Li (Table Tennis) |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||
- | Tay Thiam Hua (Water Polo) |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||
- | Joey Yeo (Bowling) |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||
- | Hoong En Qi (Swimming) |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||
- | Xing Aiying (Badminton) |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||
- | Lionel Liew (Water Polo) |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||
- | Jing Hua Victoria Chan (Sailing) |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||
- | Tatiana Wong (Fencing) |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||
- | Hassan Nanang (Sepaktakraw) |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||
- | Dawn Liu (Sailing) |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||
- | Tan Say Leong (Athletics) |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||
- | Goh Qiu Bin (Wushu) |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||
- | Edison Foo (Water Polo) |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||
- | Jing Wen Quah (Swimming) |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||
- | Guang Yuan Gideon Tan (Bridge) |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||
- | Asfandi Jaal (Sepaktakraw) |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||
- | Molly Tay (Swimming) |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||
- | Sean Lee (Sailing) |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||
- | Wei Wen Lim (Fencing) |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||
- | Evelyn Chan (Bowling) |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||
- | Chan Mui Pin (Swimming) |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||
- | Mohd Nazri Abdullah (Sepaktakraw) |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||
- | Selene Tan (Bridge) |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||
- | Mohd Al-Haj Kasmanani (Sepaktakraw) |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||
- | Liang Chiang Ng (Athletics) |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||
- | Cheong Wai Hing (Athletics) |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||
- | Wong Chin Wah (Bowling) |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||
- | Gao Ning (Table Tennis) |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||
- | Chung Pei Ming (Sailing) |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||
- | Teo Yong Khoon (Water Polo) |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||
- | Pang Sheng Jun (Swimming) |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||
- | Soh Seng Thit (Water Polo) |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||
- | Quek Soo Kee (Water Polo) |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||
- | Siobhan Tam (Sailing) |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||
- | Yeo Kian Chai (Athletics) |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||
- | Alan Heng (Water Polo) |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||
- | Cherlyn Yeoh (Swimming) |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||
- | Cheng Luo (Bridge) |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||
- | Siti Noor Ashikin (Badminton) |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||
- | Ang Guan Hin (Water Polo) |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||
- | Lloyd Valberg (Athletics) |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||
- | Jing Junhong (Table Tennis) |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||
- | Sabrina Lim (Bowling) |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||
- | Jia Min Leong (Bridge) |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||
- | Michael Eu (Swimming) |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||
- | Robert Khoo (Water Polo) |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||
- | Tan Kok Wah (Sailing) |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||
- | Daniel Wee (Water Polo) |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||
- | Bernice Lim (Bowling) |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||
- | Mah Li Lian (Squash) |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||
- | Eng Chiew Quay (Athletics) |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||
- | Amir Zainal (Bodybuilding) |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||
- | Tony Koh (Water Polo) |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||
- | Glen Lim (Swimming) |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||
- | Lee Wung Yew (Shooting) |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||
- | Ting Wen Quah (Swimming) |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||
- | Jiang Yanmei (Badminton) |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||
- | Stephen Chong (Water Polo) |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||
- | Shinta Mulia Sari (Badminton) |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||
- | Jessie Liew (Wushu) |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||
- | Li Ling Kimberly Ong (Wushu) |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||
- | Mervyn Toh (Canoe & Kayak) |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||
- | Darren Lim (Swimming) |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||
- | Raimon Budin (Sepaktakraw) |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||