List of Malaysian Medalists in Asian Games |
|||||||
Athlete |
|
|
Gold | Silver | Bronze | Total | |
1. | Nicol David (Squash) |
7 | 1 | 1 | 9 | ||
2. | Shalin Zulkifli (Bowling) |
4 | 3 | 2 | 9 | ||
3. | Manikavasagam Jegathesan (Athletics) |
4 | 2 | 1 | 7 | ||
4. | Ng Boon Bee (Badminton) |
4 | 1 | 2 | 7 | ||
5. | Esther Cheah (Bowling) |
3 | 4 | 1 | 8 | ||
6. | Malek Shamsuddin (Sepaktakraw) |
3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | ||
7. | Ong Beng Hee (Squash) |
2 | 2 | 2 | 6 | ||
8. | Alex Liew (Bowling) |
2 | 2 | 0 | 4 | ||
9. | Low Wee Wern (Squash) |
2 | 1 | 2 | 5 | ||
10. | Puvaneswaran Ramasamy (Karate) |
2 | 1 | 1 | 4 | ||
- | Tan Yee Khan (Badminton) |
2 | 1 | 1 | 4 | ||
- | Azizulhasni Awang (Cycling) |
2 | 1 | 1 | 4 | ||
13. | Punch Gunalan (Badminton) |
2 | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||
- | Wendy Chai (Bowling) |
2 | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||
15. | Nordin Sabaruddin (Sepaktakraw) |
2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||
- | Chai Fong Ying (Wushu) |
2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||
- | Delia Arnold (Squash) |
2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||
- | Ahmad Jais Baharum (Sepaktakraw) |
2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||
- | Subramaniam Sivasangari (Squash) |
2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||
- | Noor Rani Adnan (Sepaktakraw) |
2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||
- | Rehan Mohd Din (Sepaktakraw) |
2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||
22. | Mohd Qabil Ambak (Equestrian) |
1 | 3 | 4 | 8 | ||
23. | Mohd Azlan Iskandar (Squash) |
1 | 3 | 1 | 5 | ||
24. | Farhan Adam (Sepaktakraw) |
1 | 3 | 0 | 4 | ||
- | Zabidi Shariff (Sepaktakraw) |
1 | 3 | 0 | 4 | ||
- | Suhaimi Yusof (Sepaktakraw) |
1 | 3 | 0 | 4 | ||
27. | Mohd Nafiizwan Adnan (Squash) |
1 | 2 | 1 | 4 | ||
- | Teh Kew San (Badminton) |
1 | 2 | 1 | 4 | ||
29. | Adrian Ang (Bowling) |
1 | 2 | 0 | 3 | ||
- | Rafiq Ismail (Bowling) |
1 | 2 | 0 | 3 | ||
- | Ivan Yuen (Squash) |
1 | 2 | 0 | 3 | ||
- | Alex Lim (Swimming) |
1 | 2 | 0 | 3 | ||
33. | Tan Boon Heong (Badminton) |
1 | 1 | 2 | 4 | ||
- | Thambu Krishnan (Athletics) |
1 | 1 | 2 | 4 | ||
- | Syahir Rosdi (Sepaktakraw) |
1 | 1 | 2 | 4 | ||
36. | Lydia Kwah (Bowling) |
1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | ||
- | Zandra Aziela (Bowling) |
1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | ||
- | Mohd Syafiq Kamal (Squash) |
1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | ||
- | Aifa Azman (Squash) |
1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | ||
- | Koo Kien Keat (Badminton) |
1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | ||
41. | Zulkifli Abd Razak (Sepaktakraw) |
1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | ||
- | Siti Safiyah (Bowling) |
1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | ||
- | Shirley Chow (Bowling) |
1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | ||
- | Norhaffizi Abd Razak (Sepaktakraw) |
1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | ||
- | Ng Joo Ngan (Cycling) |
1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | ||
- | Aaron Kong (Bowling) |
1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | ||
- | Sam Chong (Cue Sports) |
1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | ||
- | Syaidatul Afifah (Bowling) |
1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | ||
- | Iskandar Arshad (Sepaktakraw) |
1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | ||
- | Ku Jin Keat (Karate) |
1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | ||
- | Azlan Alias (Sepaktakraw) |
1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | ||
52. | Sarah Yap (Bowling) |
1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||
- | Sharon Wee (Squash) |
1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||
54. | Nur Mohamad Latif (Sailing) |
1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||
- | Eain Yow Ng (Squash) |
1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||
- | Rosalind Singha Ang (Badminton) |
1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||
- | Daud Ibrahim (Cycling) |
1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||
- | Rabuan Pit (Athletics) |
1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||
- | Premila Supramaniam (Karate) |
1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||
- | Ho Ro Bin (Wushu) |
1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||
- | Sylvia Ng (Badminton) |
1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||
- | Sharon Koh (Bowling) |
1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||
- | Edward Lim (Bowling) |
1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||
- | Nashatar Sing Sidhu (Athletics) |
1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||
- | Mary Rajamani (Athletics) |
1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||
66. | Engku Halim Ku Musa (Sepaktakraw) |
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||
- | Daniel Lim (Bowling) |
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||
- | P. S. Nathan (Bowling) |
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||
- | Rosli Abdul Rahman (Sepaktakraw) |
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||
- | Ben Heng (Bowling) |
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||
- | Lee Kok Hong (Bowling) |
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||
- | Ng Eain Yow (Squash) |
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||
- | Mohd Ariffin Ahmad (Athletics) |
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||
- | Mohd Noor Abdullah (Sepaktakraw) |
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||
- | Rajalingam Gunaratnam (Athletics) |
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||
- | Ryan Tan (Sailing) |
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||
- | Saik Oik Cum (Athletics) |
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||
- | Muralitharan Chandra (Karate) |
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||
- | Fauzi Kaman Shah (Sailing) |
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||
- | Aira Binti Azman (Squash) |
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||
- | Rufina Tan (Sailing) |
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||
- | Muhammad Arif Bin Ab Malik (Karate) |
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||
- | Shaari Hashim (Sepaktakraw) |
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||
- | Lim Chee Wei (Karate) |
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||
- | Alan Hooi (Bowling) |
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||
- | Muniandy Rajoo (Karate) |
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||
- | Ooi Chin Kay (Cue Sports) |
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||
- | Raziman Hassan (Sepaktakraw) |
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||
- | Khoo Boo Jin (Bowling) |
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||
- | Faizal Norizan (Sailing) |
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||
- | Rachel Mae Arnold (Squash) |
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||
- | Baharum Johar (Sepaktakraw) |
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||
- | Vanessa Raj (Squash) |
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||
- | Syakilla Salni (Karate) |
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||
- | Choy Poh Lai (Bowling) |
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||
- | Holloway Cheah (Bowling) |
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||
- | Ahmad Syukri Abdul Aziz (Sailing) |
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||
98. | Zulkarnain Arif (Sepaktakraw) |
0 | 4 | 1 | 5 | ||
99. | Futra Abd Ghani (Sepaktakraw) |
0 | 4 | 0 | 4 | ||
- | Normanizam Ahmad (Sepaktakraw) |
0 | 4 | 0 | 4 | ||
101. | Azman Nasruddin (Sepaktakraw) |
0 | 3 | 2 | 5 | ||
102. | Josiah Ng (Cycling) |
0 | 3 | 1 | 4 | ||
- | Quzandria Nur (Equestrian) |
0 | 3 | 1 | 4 | ||
104. | Timmy Tan (Bowling) |
0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | ||
- | Syafiq Ridhwan (Bowling) |
0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | ||
- | Jane Sin (Bowling) |
0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | ||
107. | Yeoh Ken Nee (Diving) |
0 | 2 | 4 | 6 | ||
108. | Nur Dhabitah Sabri (Diving) |
0 | 2 | 3 | 5 | ||
109. | Nurul Huda Abdullah (Swimming) |
0 | 2 | 2 | 4 | ||
110. | Soo Beng Kiang (Badminton) |
0 | 2 | 1 | 3 | ||
- | Bryan Nickson Lomas (Diving) |
0 | 2 | 1 | 3 | ||
- | Noor Ariffin Pawanteh (Sepaktakraw) |
0 | 2 | 1 | 3 | ||
- | Kumar Subramaniam (Hockey) |
0 | 2 | 1 | 3 | ||
- | Tan Gaik Bee (Badminton) |
0 | 2 | 1 | 3 | ||
- | Ooi Tze Liang (Diving) |
0 | 2 | 1 | 3 | ||
- | Victor Asirvatham (Athletics) |
0 | 2 | 1 | 3 | ||
117. | Amir Amirul Zazwan (Sepaktakraw) |
0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | ||
- | Kevin Lim (Sailing) |
0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | ||
- | Rommi Suhendra Norsal (Sepaktakraw) |
0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | ||
- | Nor Shahruddin Mad Ghani (Sepaktakraw) |
0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | ||
- | Azlan Abdul Mubin (Sepaktakraw) |
0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | ||
- | Zulmazran Zulkifli (Bowling) |
0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | ||
- | Kaharuddin Shamsuddin (Sepaktakraw) |
0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | ||
- | Marhan Jalil (Hockey) |
0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | ||
- | Eddy Choong (Badminton) |
0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | ||
- | Khairulnizam Mohd Afendy (Sailing) |
0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | ||
- | Marican Muhammad Zarif (Sepaktakraw) |
0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | ||
- | Tengku Ahmad Tajuddin (Hockey) |
0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | ||
- | Nabil Fiqri (Hockey) |
0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | ||
- | Ahmad Ezzat Zaki (Sepaktakraw) |
0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | ||
- | Faizal Saari (Hockey) |
0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | ||
- | Alias Mohamad Azlan (Sepaktakraw) |
0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | ||
- | Noor Azman Abd Hamid (Sepaktakraw) |
0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | ||
- | Razie Rahim (Hockey) |
0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | ||
- | Rukman Mustapha (Sepaktakraw) |
0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | ||
- | Ahmad Sufi Hashim (Sepaktakraw) |
0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | ||
- | Subramaniam Ramasamy (Athletics) |
0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | ||
- | Mohd Razali Muhammad Afifuddin (Sepaktakraw) |
0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | ||
- | Yan Yee Ng (Diving) |
0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | ||
- | Mohd Rosdi Mohammad Syahir (Sepaktakraw) |
0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | ||
- | Sukri Mutalib (Hockey) |
0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | ||
- | Sulaiman Salleh (Sepaktakraw) |
0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | ||
143. | Leong Mun Yee (Diving) |
0 | 1 | 5 | 6 | ||
144. | Lee Chong Wei (Badminton) |
0 | 1 | 4 | 5 | ||
145. | Lim Lee Lee (Karate) |
0 | 1 | 3 | 4 | ||
146. | Syazreenqamar Salehan (Sepaktakraw) |
0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | ||
- | Cheong Jun Hoong (Diving) |
0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | ||
- | Nur Suryani Taibi (Shooting) |
0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | ||
149. | Diani Lee (Equestrian) |
0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | ||
- | Rashid Sidek (Badminton) |
0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | ||
- | Cheah Soon Kit (Badminton) |
0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | ||
- | Sivasangari Subramaniam (Squash) |
0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | ||
- | Billy Ng (Badminton) |
0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | ||
- | Lee Wan Yuen (Taekwondo) |
0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | ||
- | Nuraisyah Jamil (Sailing) |
0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | ||
- | Nathan Andyappan (Athletics) |
0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | ||
- | Putri Alia Soraya (Equestrian) |
0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | ||
- | Fauzi Ghadzali (Sepaktakraw) |
0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | ||
- | Jalani Sidek (Badminton) |
0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | ||
- | Yew Cheng Hoe (Badminton) |
0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | ||
- | Azlan Misron (Hockey) |
0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | ||
- | Syed Omar
Al-Mohdzar (Equestrian) |
0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | ||
- | Yamini Gopalasamy (Karate) |
0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | ||
- | Ringo Wang (Bowling) |
0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | ||
- | Suhaimi Mat Salim (Sepaktakraw) |
0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | ||
- | Mohd Helmi Ismail (Sepaktakraw) |
0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | ||
- | Karu Selvaratnam (Athletics) |
0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | ||
- | Rossharisham Roslan (Diving) |
0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | ||
- | Ishtiaq Mubarak (Athletics) |
0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | ||
- | Mohd Madzli Ikmar (Hockey) |
0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | ||
- | Pandelela Rinong Pamg (Diving) |
0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | ||
- | Muhammad Firdaus Sahrom (Cycling) |
0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | ||
- | Roslan Jamaluddin (Hockey) |
0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | ||
- | Ng Mei Ling (Badminton) |
0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | ||
- | Razif Sidek (Badminton) |
0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | ||
- | Saufi Salleh (Sepaktakraw) |
0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | ||
- | Fadhil Zonis (Cycling) |
0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | ||
- | Mohd Amin Rahim (Hockey) |
0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | ||
- | Norashikin Sayed (Sailing) |
0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | ||
180. | Jamaliah Jamaludin (Karate) |
0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | ||
- | Malik Sulaiman (Sailing) |
0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | ||
- | Vasantha Marial Anthony (Karate) |
0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | ||
- | Naccy Nelly Evvaferra Rojin (Karate) |
0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | ||
- | Jun Yang Ong (E-Sports) |
0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | ||
- | Rengan Pakkri (Athletics) |
0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | ||
- | Azri Hassan (Hockey) |
0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | ||
- | Yan Yee Ng (Diving) |
0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | ||
- | Azreen Rizal (Hockey) |
0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | ||
- | Ahmad Latif Khan (Sailing) |
0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | ||
- | Razali Muhammad Zaim (Sepaktakraw) |
0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | ||
- | Peter Lim (Shooting) |
0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | ||
- | Khairulnizam Jidin (Sepaktakraw) |
0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | ||
- | Ariff Ramli (Sepaktakraw) |
0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | ||
- | Firhan Ashari (Hockey) |
0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | ||
- | Foo Kok Keong (Badminton) |
0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | ||
- | Afifuddin Razali (Sepaktakraw) |
0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | ||
- | Fatehah Mustapa (Cycling) |
0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | ||
- | Azwawi Aidil Aiman (Sepaktakraw) |
0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | ||
- | Atiq Bazil Bakri (Archery) |
0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | ||
- | Syazwan Husin (Sepaktakraw) |
0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | ||
- | Kunasilan Lakanathan (Karate) |
0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | ||
- | Niathalia Sherawinnie Yampil (Karate) |
0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | ||
- | Jun Hao Eng (E-Sports) |
0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | ||
- | Ezuan Nasir Khan (Shooting) |
0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | ||
- | Meor Azuan Hassan (Hockey) |
0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | ||
- | Cheong Min Tan (Wushu) |
0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | ||
- | Anne Robberth Lovelly (Karate) |
0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | ||
- | Mohd Al-Jufferi Jamari (Pencak Silat) |
0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | ||
- | Liaw Teck Leong (Bodybuilding) |
0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | ||
- | Umi Norwahida Sallahuddin (Sailing) |
0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | ||
- | Ahmad Rafi Noh (Sepaktakraw) |
0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | ||
- | Amirul Aideed (Hockey) |
0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | ||
- | Kwan Yoke Meng (Badminton) |
0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | ||
- | Saifudin Hussin (Sepaktakraw) |
0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | ||
- | Subramaniam Vellasamy (Athletics) |
0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | ||
- | Kamal Ishak (Sepaktakraw) |
0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | ||
- | Haidzir Muhammad Hairul (Sepaktakraw) |
0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | ||
- | Mohd Ikram Joni (Archery) |
0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | ||
- | Awaluddin Abdul Hamid (Sepaktakraw) |
0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | ||
- | Fitri Saari (Hockey) |
0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | ||
- | Robberth Lovelly Anne (Karate) |
0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | ||
- | Zhan Quan Yong (E-Sports) |
0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | ||
- | Khor Cheng Chye (Badminton) |
0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | ||
- | Esther Kwan (Cue Sports) |
0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | ||
- | Annie Keong (Badminton) |
0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | ||
- | Shahrun Nabil (Hockey) |
0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | ||
- | Mohd Fauzi Khalid (Pencak Silat) |
0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | ||
- | Roslinda Samsu (Athletics) |
0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | ||
- | Selvamuthu Ramasamy (Taekwondo) |
0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | ||
- | Hairul Hazizi Haidzir (Sepaktakraw) |
0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | ||
- | Khairul Anuar Mohamad (Archery) |
0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | ||
- | Baljit Singh Charun (Hockey) |
0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | ||
- | Adam Farhan (Sepaktakraw) |
0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | ||
- | Suhaimi Abdul Rahman (Sepaktakraw) |
0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | ||
- | Mohd Hafizie Manap (Sepaktakraw) |
0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | ||
- | Joel Van Huizen (Hockey) |
0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | ||
- | Han Hui Chong (E-Sports) |
0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | ||
- | Mohd Nordin Muhammad Noraizat (Sepaktakraw) |
0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | ||
- | Nik Aiman Rozemi (Hockey) |
0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | ||
- | Kok Lee Ying (Badminton) |
0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | ||
- | Ahmad Muaz Fishol (Bowling) |
0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | ||
- | Chow Teck Beng (Cycling) |
0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | ||
- | Wan Zaleha Radzi (Equestrian) |
0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | ||
- | Lai Kin Ngoh (Bowling) |
0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | ||
- | Mohd Nur Aiman (Bowling) |
0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | ||
- | Ng Yan Yee (Diving) |
0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | ||
- | Zulhafizazudin Rosslan (Sepaktakraw) |
0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | ||
- | Sazali Abdul Samad (Bodybuilding) |
0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | ||
- | Aidit Aiman Azwawi (Sepaktakraw) |
0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | ||
- | Hafifihafiz Hanafi (Hockey) |
0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | ||
- | Hamir Akhbar Mohd Khairol Zaman (Sepaktakraw) |
0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | ||
- | Ng Shu Wai (Gymnastics) |
0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | ||
- | Jeffrey Ong (Swimming) |
0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | ||
- | Said Ezwan Said De (Sepaktakraw) |
0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | ||
- | Shahril Saabah (Hockey) |
0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | ||
- | Jean Moey (Badminton) |
0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | ||
- | Azizan Ramli (Cycling) |
0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | ||
- | Chia Chien Lai (E-Sports) |
0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | ||
- | Mohd Khaizul Yaacob (Pencak Silat) |
0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | ||
- | Izwan Firdaus (Hockey) |
0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | ||
- | Natasha Roslan (Bowling) |
0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | ||
- | Khairunnisa Afendy (Sailing) |
0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | ||
- | Hairul Nizam Muhammad Haziq (Sepaktakraw) |
0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | ||
- | Ahmad Amsyar Azman (Diving) |
0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | ||
- | Jamry Ederis (Sepaktakraw) |
0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | ||
- | Syed Cholan (Hockey) |
0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | ||
- | Noraizat Mohd Nordin (Sepaktakraw) |
0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | ||
- | Abdul Rahim Ahmad (Athletics) |
0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | ||
- | Mun Yee Leong (Diving) |
0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | ||
- | Ibrahim Amir (Cue Sports) |
0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | ||
- | Hairi Rahman (Hockey) |
0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | ||
- | Omar Haji Saad (Cycling) |
0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | ||
- | Khai Shuan Nicholas Ng (E-Sports) |
0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | ||
- | Oh Poh Soon (Wushu) |
0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | ||
- | Faiz Helmi Jali (Hockey) |
0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | ||
- | Mohd Nazmi Sharif (Sailing) |
0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | ||
- | Mohd Faizul Nasir (Pencak Silat) |
0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | ||
- | Haziq Kamaruddin (Archery) |
0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | ||
- | Nasir Ismail (Sepaktakraw) |
0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | ||
- | Cheah Soon Kit (Badminton) |
0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | ||
281. | Wong Choong Hann (Badminton) |
0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||
- | Chan Chong Ming (Badminton) |
0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||
283. | Chew Choon Eng (Badminton) |
0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||
- | Foo Keat Seong (Hockey) |
0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||
- | Elizabeth Jimie (Diving) |
0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||
- | Chew Yiwei (Diving) |
0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||
- | Maureen Ann Lee (Athletics) |
0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||
- | Quzier Ambak (Equestrian) |
0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||
- | Josephine Singarayar (Athletics) |
0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||
- | Mohd Fairuzizuan Tazari (Badminton) |
0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||
- | Savinder Singh (Hockey) |
0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||
- | Pandelela Rinong Pamg (Diving) |
0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||
- | Ahmad Aizat Nor Azmi (Sepaktakraw) |
0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||
- | Soon Mustapha (Hockey) |
0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||
- | Tam Chiew Seng (Hockey) |
0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||
- | Ahmad Fadzil Zainal (Hockey) |
0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||
- | Fadzli Roslan (Sepaktakraw) |
0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||
- | Tan Wee Kiong (Badminton) |
0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||
- | James Chua (Badminton) |
0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||
- | Yong Hock Kin (Badminton) |
0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||