Oberstdorf 2021 Nordic World Ski Championships
| |||||
Oberstdorf 2021 |
Athlete |
Nation |
|
G | S | B | ||
1. | Therese Johaug | NOR | 4 | 0 | 0 | ||
2. | Johannes Høsflot Klæbo | NOR | 3 | 0 | 0 | ||
3. | Jarl Magnus Riiber | NOR | 2 | 2 | 0 | ||
4. | Karl Geiger | GER | 2 | 1 | 1 | ||
5. | Hans Christer Holund | NOR | 2 | 0 | 1 | ||
- | Johannes Lamparter | AUT | 2 | 0 | 1 | ||
7. | Jonna Sundling | SWE | 2 | 0 | 0 | ||
- | Markus Eisenbichler | GER | 2 | 0 | 0 | ||
- | Emil Iversen | NOR | 2 | 0 | 0 | ||
10. | Aleksandr Bolshunov | RSF | 1 | 2 | 1 | ||
- | Maren Lundby | NOR | 1 | 2 | 1 | ||
12. | Stefan Kraft | AUT | 1 | 1 | 1 | ||
13. | Ema Klinec | SLO | 1 | 1 | 0 | ||
- | Heidi Weng | NOR | 1 | 1 | 0 | ||
- | Erik Valnes | NOR | 1 | 1 | 0 | ||
16. | Piotr Zyla | POL | 1 | 0 | 1 | ||
- | Jens Luraas Oftebro | NOR | 1 | 0 | 1 | ||
- | Marita Kramer | AUT | 1 | 0 | 1 | ||
- | Lukas Greiderer | AUT | 1 | 0 | 1 | ||
- | Daniela Iraschko-Stolz | AUT | 1 | 0 | 1 | ||
21. | Anna Rupprecht | GER | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||
- | Katharina Althaus | GER | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||
- | Helene Marie Fossesholm | NOR | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||
- | Jørgen Graabak | NOR | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||
- | Chiara Hölzl | AUT | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||
- | Maja Dahlqvist | SWE | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||
- | Gyda Westvold Hansen | NOR | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||
- | Sophie Sorschag | AUT | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||
- | Paal Golberg | NOR | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||
- | Tiril Udnes Weng | NOR | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||
- | Pius Paschke | GER | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||
- | Severin Freund | GER | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||
- | Espen Bjørnstad | NOR | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||
34. | Simen Hegstad Krueger | NOR | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||
- | Frida Karlsson | SWE | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||
36. | Robert Johansson | NOR | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||
37. | Eric Frenzel | GER | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||
- | Nika Kriznar | SLO | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||
- | Fabian Riessle | GER | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||
- | Sara Takanashi | JPN | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||
- | Silje Opseth | NOR | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||
42. | Alexey Chervotkin | RSF | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||
- | Vinzenz Geiger | GER | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||
- | Ilkka Herola | FIN | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||
- | Philipp Aschenwald | AUT | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||
- | Natalya Nepryayeva | RSF | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||
- | Jan Hörl | AUT | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||
- | Espen Andersen | NOR | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||
- | Halvor Granerud | NOR | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||
- | Artem Maltsev | RSF | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||
- | Yana Kirpichenko | RSF | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||
- | Daniel Huber | AUT | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||
- | Spela Rogelj | SLO | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||
- | Ivan Yakimushkin | RSF | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||
- | Joni Mäki | FIN | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||
- | Yuliya Stupak | RSF | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||
- | Laurien van der Graaff | SUI | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||
- | Ristomatti Hakola | FIN | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||
- | Mari Leinan Lund | NOR | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||
- | Nadine Fähndrich | SUI | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||
- | Ursa Bogataj | SLO | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||
- | Maiken Caspersen Falla | NOR | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||
- | Terence Weber | GER | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||
- | Tatiana Sorina | RSF | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||
65. | Ebba Andersson | SWE | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||
- | Anamarija Lampic | SLO | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||
67. | Anze Lanisek | SLO | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||
- | Michael Hayböck | AUT | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||
- | Harald Østberg Amundsen | NOR | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||
- | Anna Odine Strøm | NOR | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||
- | Krista Parmakoski | FIN | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||
- | Akito Watabe | JPN | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||
- | Kamil Stoch | POL | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||
- | Gleb Retivykh | RSF | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||
- | Riitta-Liisa Roponen | FIN | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||
- | Clement Parisse | FRA | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||
- | Thea Minyan Bjørseth | NOR | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||
- | Mario Seidl | AUT | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||
- | Johanna Matintalo | FIN | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||
- | Eva Urevc | SLO | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||
- | Hugo Lapalus | FRA | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||
- | Jules Lapierre | FRA | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||
- | Jasmi Jönsuu | FIN | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||
- | Lukas Klapfer | AUT | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||
- | Marte Leinan Lund | NOR | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||
- | Dawid Kubacki | POL | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||
- | Andrzej Stekala | POL | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||
- | Maurice Manificat | FRA | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||
- | Håvard Taugbøl | NOR | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||