Czech Republic in Athletics |
Atlet |
Disciplin |
Heat |
Res. |
Plac. |
|
||
Katerina Cachová | Heptathlon K | Resultat | 5987 | 16 | |||
Michal Desensky | 4x400 m M | Indledende | 3.02,97 | 6 | |||
Anežka Drahotová | 20 km walk K | Finale | 1.38.29 | 19 | |||
Zuzana Hejnová | 400 m hurdles K | Finale | 54,23 | 5 | |||
Semifinale | 54,41 | 2 | Q | ||||
Indledende | 55,33 | 2 | Q | ||||
Jakub Holusa | 1500 m M | Indledende | 3.39,79 | 11 | |||
Marcela Joglová | Marathon K | Finale | 2.52.22 | 20 | |||
Romana Malacova | Pole vault K | Kvalifikation | 4,35 | 12 | |||
Diana Mezuliáníková | 800 m K | Indledende | 2.03,48 | 6 | |||
Vit Müller | 400 m hurdles M | Semifinale | 49,97 | 7 | |||
Indledende | 50,15 | 4 | Q | ||||
4x400 m M | Indledende | 3.02,97 | 6 | ||||
Kristiina Mäki | 1500 m K | Semifinale | 4.17,65 | 11 | |||
Indledende | 4.06,61 | 8 | q | ||||
Nikola Ogrodnikova | Javelin throw K | Finale | 57,24 | 11 | |||
Kvalifikation | 61,17 | 4 | q | ||||
Tereza Petrzilkova | 4x400 m Mixed K | Indledende | 3.18,01 | 8 | |||
Katerina Safrankova | Hammer throw K | Kvalifikation | 65,46 | 15 | |||
Filip Sasinek | 1500 m M | Indledende | 3.38,17 | 9 | |||
Irena Sediva | Javelin throw K | Finale | 55,86 | 12 | |||
Kvalifikation | 60,90 | 6 | q | ||||
Patrik Sorm | 4x400 m M | Indledende | 3.02,97 | 6 | |||
4x400 m Mixed M | Indledende | 3.18,01 | 8 | ||||
Barbora Spotakova | Javelin throw K | Finale | 59,87 | 9 | |||
Kvalifikation | 62,15 | 3 | q | ||||
Tomas Stanek | Shot put M | Finale | 20,79 | 10 | |||
Kvalifikation | 21,01 | 6 | Q | ||||
Eliska Stankova | Discus throw K | Kvalifikation | 58,98 | 8 | |||
Jan Tesar | 4x400 m M | Indledende | 3.02,97 | 6 | |||
4x400 m Mixed M | Indledende | 3.18,01 | 8 | ||||
Jakub Vadlejch | Javelin throw M | Finale | 82,19 | 5 | |||
Kvalifikation | 84,31 | 3 | Q | ||||
Vitezslav Vesely | Javelin throw M | Kvalifikation | dns | - | |||
Lada Vondrová | 400 m K | Semifinale | 52,25 | 8 | |||
Indledende | 52,23 | 3 | Q | ||||
4x400 m Mixed K | Indledende | 3.18,01 | 8 | ||||