Ski Jumping World Championships |
World Champions Team M |
||||
Planica 2023 | SLO | Lovro Kos | ||
Ziga Jelar | ||||
Timi Zajc | ||||
Anze Lanisek | ||||
Oberstdorf 2021 | GER | Pius Paschke | ||
Severin Freund | ||||
Markus Eisenbichler | ||||
Karl Geiger | ||||
Seefeld 2019 | GER | Karl Geiger | ||
Richard Freitag | ||||
Stephan Leyhe | ||||
Markus Eisenbichler | ||||
Lahti 2017 | POL | Piotr Zyla | ||
Dawid Kubacki | ||||
Maciej Kot | ||||
Kamil Stoch | ||||
Falun 2015 | NOR | Anders Bardal | ||
Anders Jacobsen | ||||
Anders Fannemel | ||||
Rune Velta | ||||
Val di Fiemme 2013 | AUT | Wolfgang Loitzl | ||
Manuel Fettner | ||||
Thomas Morgenstern | ||||
Gregor Schlierenzauer | ||||
Oslo 2011 | AUT | Gregor Schlierenzauer | ||
Martin Koch | ||||
Andreas Kofler | ||||
Thomas Morgenstern | ||||
Liberec 2009 | AUT | Wolfgang Loitzl | ||
Martin Koch | ||||
Thomas Morgenstern | ||||
Gregor Schlierenzauer | ||||
Sapporo 2007 | AUT | Loitzl Wolfgang | ||
Gregor Schlierenzauer | ||||
Andreas Kofler | ||||
Thomas Morgenstern | ||||
Oberstdorf 2005 | AUT | Wolfgang Loitzl | ||
Andreas Widhölzl | ||||
Thomas Morgenstern | ||||
Martin Höllwarth | ||||
Val di Fiemme 2003 | FIN | Janne Ahonen | ||
Tami Kiuru | ||||
Arttu Lappi | ||||
Matti Hautamäki | ||||
Lahti 2001 | GER | Sven Hannawald | ||
Michael Uhrmann | ||||
Alexander Herr | ||||
Martin Schmitt | ||||
Ramsau 1999 | GER | Sven Hannawald | ||
Christof Duffner | ||||
Dieter Thoma | ||||
Martin Schmitt | ||||
Trondheim 1997 | FIN | Ari-Pekka Nikkola | ||
Jani Soininen | ||||
Mika Laitinen | ||||
Janne Ahonen | ||||
Thunder Bay 1995 | FIN | Jani Soininen | ||
Janne Ahonen | ||||
Mika Laitinen | ||||
Ari-Pekka Nikkola | ||||
Falun 1993 | NOR | Bjørn Myrbakken | ||
Helge Brendryen | ||||
Øivind Berg | ||||
Espen Bredesen | ||||
Val di Fiemme 1991 | AUT | Heinz Kuttin | ||
Ernst Vettori | ||||
Stefan Horngacher | ||||
Andreas Felder | ||||
Lahti 1989 | FIN | Ari-Pekka Nikkola | ||
Jari Puikkonen | ||||
Matti Nykänen | ||||
Risto Laakkonen | ||||
Oberstdorf 1987 | FIN | Matti Nykänen | ||
Ari-Pekka Nikkola | ||||
Tuomo Ylipulli | ||||
Pekka Suorsa | ||||
Seefeld 1985 | FIN | Tuomo Ylipulli | ||
Pentti Kokkonen | ||||
Matti Nykänen | ||||
Jari Puikkonen | ||||
Sarajevo 1984 | FIN | Markku Pusenius | ||
Pentti Kokkonen | ||||
Jari Puikkonen | ||||
Matti Nykänen | ||||
Oslo 1982 | NOR | Johan Sætre | ||
Per Bergerud | ||||
Ole Bremseth | ||||
Olav Hansson | ||||