Marcel Nguyen - Olympic Facts and Results

Marcel Nguyen at the Olympics
Results in the Olympic Games

    
Facts about Olympic

Events

Position

Result

Facts about Olympic Gymnastics Rio 2016 - Gymnastics
Floor MQualifying Round3014,500
Horizontal bar MQualifying Round6213,366
Individual all-round MFinal1986,031
Qualifying Round2286,098Q
Parallel bars MQualifying Round1115,466
Pommel horse MQualifying Round5413,433
Rings MQualifying Round1814,733
Team MFinal7261,275
Qualifying Round8261,518Q
Facts about Olympic Gymnastics London 2012 - Gymnastics
Floor MFinal814,966
Qualifying Round715,433Q
Horizontal bar MQualifying Round1515,000
Individual all-round MFinal91,031
Qualifying Round789,833Q
Parallel bars MFinal15,800
Qualifying Round615,525Q
Pommel horse MQualifying Round3313,900
Rings MQualifying Round1315,100
Team MFinal7268,019
Qualifying Round4270,888Q
Facts about Olympic Gymnastics Beijing 2008 - Gymnastics
Floor MQualifying Round1415,425
Horizontal bar MQualifying Round4614,450
Individual all-round MQualifying Round4975,825
Parallel bars MQualifying Round5214,875
Rings MQualifying Round3914,850
Team MFinal4274,600
Qualifying Round5365,675Q


Get it on Google Play
Facts & Information

All-time Medal Table

Olympic Sports


Nations in the Olympics

Future Olympics
 
Copyright & Disclaimer    Sportsencyclo    Privacy policy