Isaac Botella Perez - Olympic Facts and Results

Isaac Botella Perez at the Olympics
Results in the Olympic Games

    
Facts about Olympic

Events

Position

Result

Facts about Olympic Gymnastics London 2012 - Gymnastics
Floor MQualifying Round5214,033
Pommel horse MQualifying Round5112,900
Team MQualifying Round9265,587
Vault MFinal615,866
Qualifying Round715,833Q
Facts about Olympic Gymnastics Beijing 2008 - Gymnastics
Floor MQualifying Round3314,975
Individual all-round MQualifying Round6659,525
Pommel horse MQualifying Round5913,600
Rings MQualifying Round3614,900
Team MQualifying Round11357,925
Vault MFinal815,737
Qualifying Round816,075Q


Get it on Google Play
Facts & Information

All-time Medal Table

Olympic Sports


Nations in the Olympics

Future Olympics
 
Copyright & Disclaimer    Sportsencyclo    Privacy policy