Dmitry Kasperovich - Olympic Facts and Results

Dmitry Kasperovich at the Olympics
Results in the Olympic Games

    
Facts about Olympic

Events

Position

Result

Facts about Olympic Gymnastics Beijing 2008 - Gymnastics
Floor MQualifying Round4414,675
Horizontal bar MQualifying Round5314,250
Individual all-round MQualifying Round4776,225
Parallel bars MQualifying Round2315,525
Rings MQualifying Round2115,275
Team MQualifying Round10357,950
Vault MFinal616,050
Qualifying Round416,587Q


Get it on Google Play
Facts & Information

All-time Medal Table

Olympic Sports


Nations in the Olympics

Future Olympics
 
Copyright & Disclaimer    Sportsencyclo    Privacy policy