Justin Spring - Olympic Facts and Results

Justin Spring at the Olympics
Results in the Olympic Games

    
Facts about Olympic

Events

Position

Result

Facts about Olympic Gymnastics Beijing 2008 - Gymnastics
Floor MQualifying Round5514,400
Horizontal bar MQualifying Round1215,375
Individual all-round MQualifying Round5175,650
Parallel bars MQualifying Round1415,800
Rings MQualifying Round5714,175
Team MFinal275,850
Qualifying Round6365,200Q


Get it on Google Play
Facts & Information

All-time Medal Table

Olympic Sports


Nations in the Olympics

Future Olympics
 
Copyright & Disclaimer    Sportsencyclo    Privacy policy